|
Registrants For
2017 CBYRA
Junior Sailing High Points Series
June 24-October 29, 2017
46 people have registered for this event
|
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Robby Meek *
|
- |
- 21629 |
Opti - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
2. |
Christopher Draper *
|
Double Trouble |
- 9399 |
Opti - |
*, * |
AYC - Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Brooke Bogdan *
|
- |
- 19137 |
Opti - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
4. |
Matthew Budington *
|
- |
- 20134 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Nicholas Budington *
|
- |
- 20135 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Liam Edgell *
|
- |
- 18631 |
Opti - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
7. |
Bo Angus *
|
Optimist Prime |
- 11564 |
Opti - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
8. |
Noah Wensell *
|
- |
- 2784 |
Opti - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
9. |
Luca Webb *
|
Sea Jordan |
- 147505 |
Opti - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
10. |
Sean Trudell *
|
- |
- 14101 |
Opti - |
*, * |
NYCC |
|
11. |
Julia Kozlowski *
|
- |
- 15765 |
Opti - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
12. |
Nathan Richards *
|
Silent Storm |
- 7028 |
Opti - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
13. |
Campbell Conway *
|
- |
- 14370 |
Opti - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
14. |
John Thomas Mason *
|
- |
- 18608 |
Opti - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
15. |
Finley Heflin *
|
Fins |
- 19302 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Ava Cornell *
|
- |
- 16237 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
17. |
R. Patrick Gallagher *
|
Orca |
- 14888 |
Opti - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
18. |
Reed McAllister *
|
- |
- 20380 |
Opti - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
19. |
Georgia Wensell *
|
Savvy |
- 9752 |
Opti - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
20. |
Nathan Jensen *
|
Knot Today |
- 8080 |
Opti - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Tad Clifton *
|
Wave Wizard |
- 11036 |
Opti - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
22. |
Ava Arepally *
|
Seaglass |
- 20616 |
Opti - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
23. |
Dylan Paglee *
|
- |
- 20194 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Annapolis YC |
|
24. |
Jamie Cottage *
|
Spice |
- 10586 |
Opti - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
25. |
WALKER Angus *
|
- |
- 18100 |
Opti - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
26. |
Kyle Reinecke *
|
- |
- 20955 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Ivan Marcic *
|
- |
- 20891 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Maryland Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Lilliana Webb *
|
Shark Bait |
- 121294 |
Opti - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
29. |
Willem DeSimone *
|
- |
- 15924 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Rebecca Schill *
|
- |
- 19187 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club |
|
31. |
Henry Allgeier *
|
- |
- 22414 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Norfolk Yacht & Country Club |
|
32. |
Thomas Sitzmann *
|
Cam Neely |
- 22229 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Paul Trudell *
|
- |
- 15216 |
Opti - |
*, * |
NYCC |
|
34. |
Skylor Sweet *
|
Orion |
- 19978 |
Opti - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Graham Richards *
|
Cap Eye |
- 6964 |
Opti - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
36. |
George Carty *
|
- |
- 17273 |
Opti - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
37. |
Chase Conway *
|
- |
- 20811 |
Opti - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
38. |
Isabella Webb *
|
Anchor Management |
- 13139 |
Opti - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
39. |
William Wrightson *
|
- |
- 21433 |
Opti - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
40. |
Hayes Peterson *
|
- |
- 22487 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Tired Avon |
|
41. |
Joshua Bendura *
|
- |
- 22233 |
Opti - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
42. |
Madeline Amthor *
|
- |
- 17990 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Fishing bay yc |
|
43. |
Nicole Witter *
|
Orange Crush |
- 14144 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club (TAYC) |
|
44. |
SarahGrace Clifton *
|
Sea Monkey |
- 8847 |
Opti - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
45. |
Robert Shand *
|
- |
- 16114 |
Opti - |
*, * |
neryc |
|
46. |
Guthrie Braun *
|
- |
- 21487 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|