|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Talia Hamlin *
|
- |
- 22201 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
*, * |
California Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Yann Menard *
|
- |
- USA15504 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
3. |
Connor Bennett *
|
- |
- 21120 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
4. |
Jack Murphy *
|
- |
- 22555 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
5. |
Lucca Farrell *
|
- |
- 17137 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
*, * |
CYC |
|
6. |
Crue Ziskind *
|
- |
- 712 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
*, * |
SBYSF |
|
7. |
Bode Dossey *
|
- |
- 21803 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
8. |
Emily Doble -
|
- |
- 113 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
Pacific, CA |
California Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Harry Bryan *
|
- |
- 20592 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
*, * |
California Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Tate Christopher -
|
- |
- 19860 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
Long Beach, CA |
ABYC |
|
11. |
Basil Horangic -
|
- |
- CAN 1630 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Palo Alto, CA |
PYSF |
|
12. |
Tana Deyell -
|
- |
- 18288 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Marina del Rey, CA |
California Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Jim Young -
|
- |
- 20368 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Tiburon, CA |
San Francisco Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Jordan Janov -
|
- |
- 13043 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Malibu, CA |
CYC |
|
15. |
Tommy Kraak -
|
- |
- 14782 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA |
CBYC |
|
16. |
Aston Smith -
|
- |
- AUS8803 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Santa Barbara, CA |
SBYSF |
|
17. |
Nicholas Mueller -
|
- |
- 19492 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Whittier, CA |
ABYC |
|
18. |
Tessa Farrell -
|
- |
- 14308 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Culver City, CA |
CYC |
|
19. |
Egan McInerney -
|
- |
- 21679 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
|
20. |
Michele (Michael) Biral -
|
- |
- 17153 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Tiburon, CA |
San Francisco Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Callie Davis -
|
- |
- 20304 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Los Angeles, CA |
CYC |
|
22. |
Nati Grinkrug -
|
- |
- 21826 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Palo Alto, CA |
PYSF |
|
23. |
Zoey Ziskind -
|
- |
- 152 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Goleta, CA |
SBYSF |
|
24. |
Ethan Sargent -
|
- |
- 7313 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
|
25. |
Katharine Doble -
|
- |
- 21133 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Pacific Palisades, CA |
California Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Ryan Satterberg -
|
- |
- 20302 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Santa Barbara, CA |
SBYC |
|
27. |
Justin Chrien -
|
- |
- 13313 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Rancho Palos Verdes, California |
CBYC |
|
28. |
Julien Prefot -
|
- |
- 11269 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
|
29. |
Ben Foox -
|
- |
- 16712 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Lafayette, CA |
SFYC |
|
30. |
Blake Behrens -
|
- |
- 21153 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Santa Barbara, CA |
Santa Barbara Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Liam Andresen -
|
- |
- 17152 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Santa Barbara, CA |
SBYC |
|
32. |
Oliver Stokke -
|
- |
- 21144 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Goleta, CA |
SBYC |
|
33. |
Tor Svendsen -
|
- |
- 20774 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
Alameda, CA |
SFYC |
|
34. |
Sydney Holder -
|
- |
- 18793 |
Optimist Championship Fleet red |
San Anselmo, CA |
SFYC |
|
35. |
Henry Boeger -
|
- |
- 19257 |
Optimist Championship Fleet red |
Alameda, CA |
SFYC |
|
36. |
Hoel Menard -
|
- |
- USA 21169 |
Optimist Championship Fleet red |
Sausalito, CA |
SFYC |
|
37. |
Tristan Feves -
|
- |
- 21161 |
Optimist Championship Fleet red |
Long Beach, CA |
Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Sebastian Green -
|
- |
- 20405 |
Optimist Championship Fleet blue |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
|
39. |
Richard Rychlik Jr -
|
- |
- 18371 |
Optimist Championship Fleet red |
Thousand Oaks, CA |
CBYC / WLYC |
|
40. |
Jason Akram -
|
- |
- 22001 |
Optimist Championship Fleet red |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
|
41. |
Matthew Commons -
|
- |
- 20441 |
Optimist Championship Fleet white |
Pacific Palisades, CA |
CYC |
|