|
Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
July 13-14, 2017
49 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson *
|
- |
- 14357 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Annie Lapides *
|
Bunny Wrangler |
- 12624 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Robbie Herzog *
|
Turtle |
- 88782 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
4. |
Annie Sitzmann *
|
Trapper |
- 99 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Hudson Stewart *
|
Triton |
- 4 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tried Avon Yacht Club |
|
6. |
David Rogers *
|
- |
- 15624 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
7. |
Hartley Cooper *
|
Sea Bird |
- 11191 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Charlotte Hugo *
|
- |
- 18664 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
kate andrews *
|
pinkalicious |
- 5982 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
tayc |
|
10. |
Michael Werblow *
|
Firebolt |
- 12352 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
11. |
Nathan Finkelstein *
|
Wizard |
- 7386 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
12. |
Louisa Kalinski *
|
SeaLion |
- 11218 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
13. |
Grayson Gibbons-Neff *
|
- |
- 15811 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
14. |
Mason Cook *
|
Mayhem |
- 6154 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Richard Wilmer *
|
- |
- 11643 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Marcus Kozlowski *
|
- |
- 1615 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
17. |
fiona harp *
|
sea witch |
- 10891 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
tayc |
|
18. |
Taylor Price *
|
- |
- 8862 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Stella Habashi *
|
- |
- 16718 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
20. |
Alders Kulynych-Irvin *
|
Sea Salt |
- 12448 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
21. |
Beylen Gode *
|
- |
- 6415 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Trey Burman *
|
- |
- 20770 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
23. |
Benedict Dyer *
|
- |
- 18408 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
24. |
Luca DeSimone *
|
Little Zippy |
- 16039 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Veronica Dryer *
|
- |
- 11959 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
26. |
Christopher Draper *
|
- |
- 3940 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
27. |
Celeste Shattuck *
|
- |
- 13790 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
28. |
Nathan Richards *
|
- |
- 7028 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
29. |
Samuel Rogers *
|
- |
- 11842 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
30. |
Edward Herman *
|
- |
- 8714 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
31. |
avery andrews *
|
- |
- 18442 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
tayc |
|
32. |
Meredith Werblow *
|
Golden Snitch |
- 151481 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
33. |
Nicholas Tollefson *
|
- |
- 9550 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis yacht club |
|
34. |
Margaret Mohler *
|
- |
- 18046 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
35. |
Grace Knipe *
|
Tuff Kimchi |
- 12496 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
36. |
Carter Spalding *
|
- |
- 11919 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Robert "Henry" Mullikin *
|
Pent |
- 5124 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Vincent Dyer *
|
Dyer Straits |
- 15345 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
39. |
Robbie Wilmer *
|
- |
- 20369 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Charlotte Brody *
|
- |
- 11981 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
41. |
EJ Brody *
|
- |
- 3311 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
42. |
Gage Bachman *
|
Green Opti |
- 11958 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
43. |
Myles Wommack *
|
Dominator |
- 8484 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Isabela Hillmann *
|
Star-Lord |
- 5848 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
45. |
Grace Hamilton *
|
Starfish |
- 46 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Patrick Tis *
|
NA |
- 8040 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
bcsc |
|
47. |
Cole Semans *
|
- |
- 21437 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
48. |
Walker Semans *
|
- |
- 22153 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
49. |
Clare Kammeier *
|
Carolyn P. Kammeier |
- 12778 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
|
|
|