|
Registrants For
2021 HYC Reggae Regatta - Crew Registration
August 27-29, 2021
38 people have registered for this event
|
Crew Registration
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ryan McCabe -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
GBCA |
|
2. |
Grant Seiboldt -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
La Porte, TX |
Na |
|
3. |
Taylor McCanna -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Webster, TX |
HYC |
|
4. |
Elizabeth Balga -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Rockledge, FL |
Visitor / Houston Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Aaron Barr -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Jonathan Cook -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
HYC |
|
7. |
Nick Grant -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
San Leon, TX |
GBCA |
|
8. |
Darcy Mcniel -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Clodine, TX |
Notayacht |
|
9. |
Nikola Nikolovski -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Rosenberg, TX |
Macedonia |
|
10. |
Chelsie Kramer -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
The Woodlands, TX |
none |
|
11. |
Andrew Kramer -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
The Woodlands, TX |
None |
|
12. |
Elizabeth Wheeler -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
N/A |
|
13. |
Matthew Barrett -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
La Porte, TX |
HYC |
|
14. |
Jane Thomas -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
Hyc |
|
15. |
Yvonne Roed -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
GBCA |
|
16. |
Robert Hampton -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
SHOREACRES, TX |
HYC |
|
17. |
Henry May -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
TCYC |
|
18. |
Joshua McAuliffe -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
CORP CHRISTI, TX |
LCYC |
|
19. |
Norma Landon -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
CORP CHRISTI, TX |
LCYC |
|
20. |
Julia Brandt -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Fort Worth, TX |
Lake Worth Sailing Club |
|
21. |
Caroline Glasgow -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
San Leon, Texas |
GBCA |
|
22. |
Larry Brown -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Spring, TX |
South Cost |
|
23. |
Christine Edwards -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Cypress, TX |
N/A |
|
24. |
Anthony Rothe -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
WHT SETTLEMT, TX |
Lake Worth Sailing Club |
|
25. |
Sarah Hampton -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
La Porte, TX |
HYC |
|
26. |
Steven Cooper -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
N/A |
|
27. |
John Parker -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Austin, TX |
HYC |
|
28. |
Kevin Bednar -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
GBCA |
|
29. |
Renee Cooper -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Richwood, TX |
Seabrook |
|
30. |
Andrea Zaite -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, Texas |
HYC |
|
31. |
Joanne Humphries -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
La Porte, TX |
HYC |
|
32. |
David Brannen -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
League City, TX |
crew |
|
33. |
Sharron Sims -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
GBCA |
|
34. |
james powell -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
GBCA |
|
35. |
Rene Halbardier -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
La Porte, TX |
Hyc |
|
36. |
Joyce Maxwell -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Bacliff, TX |
LYC |
|
37. |
James Apple -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Kemah, TX |
none |
|
38. |
Bill Mead -
|
- |
- - |
Crew Registration - |
Houston, TX |
LYC Kemah / SYC New Orleans / GBCA, |
|
|
|
|