|
Registrants For
SARASOTA SAILFEST 2014 - One Design Classes
SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING
April 05-06, 2014
42 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Lila VANDENBROEK |
16446 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
2. |
Lillian Myers |
17295 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
3. |
Bryce Tone |
20382 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
4. |
Mia Hanes |
19712 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
5. |
Terra Ehrhart |
GOVI |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
6. |
Dylan Heinz |
20730 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
7. |
Hallie Schiffman |
19295 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
8. |
Jane Scheiber |
20191 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
9. |
Andrew Florio |
19308 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
10. |
WILL JACKSON |
CAY717 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
11. |
Alyssa See |
5628 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
12. |
Watt Icely |
18963 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
13. |
J.J. Smith |
5699 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
14. |
Heather Kerns |
15537 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
15. |
Michael Grass |
9135 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
VYBA - |
16. |
Blaire McCarthy |
17629 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
SPYC - |
17. |
Anika Boicheff |
19075 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
18. |
Heidi Hicks |
19495 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
19. |
Ethan Danielson |
9549 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
20. |
Emma Shakespeare |
11168 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
21. |
Isabella Shakespeare |
14303 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
22. |
Zachary Tonkin |
10150 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
DIYSF - |
23. |
Pearson Payne |
10154 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
24. |
Meg Courtney |
19787 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
DIYC - |
25. |
Abby Hayward |
18000 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
DIYC - |
26. |
patrick walke |
15805 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
edison sailing center - |
27. |
Nicole Shaffer |
15661 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
DIYC - |
28. |
Hannah Sheppard |
7717 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Davis Island - |
29. |
Crista Abberger |
10677 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
DIYC - |
30. |
Jack Groves |
CAN1563 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CCSC - |
31. |
Emily Allen |
15993 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
32. |
Sam Lindsay |
9843 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
33. |
Alexander Temko |
18300 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CCSC - |
34. |
Johnny Joyner |
10210 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
DIYC - |
35. |
Robert Hopkins |
16761 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
spyc - |
36. |
Brooke Ziegler |
9136 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Venice Youth Boating - |
37. |
Mateo Rodriguez |
18295 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CCSC - |
38. |
Ansel Swatek |
19306 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
VYBA - |
39. |
Mark Brunsvold |
20008 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
40. |
Cai Teague |
18318 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CCSC - |
41. |
Maverick Putnam |
12898 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TYCC - |
42. |
Ethan Osborne |
14926 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
UKSC - |
|
|
|