Registrants For
2011 U.S. Junior Women's Singlehanded Championship for the Nancy Leiter Clagett Memorial Trophy
Richmond Yacht Club, Point Richmond, CA
June 25-30, 2011
57 people have registered for this event
Laser Radial
Skipper/Crew [Status]
Sail#
Hull Color
Fleet
Yacht Club
1.
Emma Davis -
193341
-
Laser Radial
Shelter Island Yacht Club
2.
Marina Fennell -
184619
-
Laser Radial
Richmond YC
3.
Grace Anne Carrick -
167239
-
Laser Radial
Richmond Yacht Club
4.
Rachel Bryer -
186532
-
Laser Radial
Conanicut Yacht Club
5.
Ellen Hann -
168280
-
Laser Radial
Richmond Yacht Club
6.
Hannah Hughes -
194291
-
Laser Radial
Lakewood Yacht Club
7.
Emily Johnson -
199549
-
Laser Radial
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
8.
Maeve White -
185464
-
Laser Radial
Annapolis Yacht Club
9.
Sarah Stubbs -
197996
-
Laser Radial
American Yacht Club
10.
Haley Kachmar -
184559
-
Laser Radial
Milford Yacht Club/FAST
11.
Page McManus -
185511
-
Laser Radial
FAST/Pleon YC
12.
Kia Olsson -
166044
-
Laser Radial
Sayville Yacht Club
13.
Olivia McAndrew -
181147
-
Laser Radial
Lakewood Yacht Club
14.
Alec Payne -
192020
-
Laser Radial
Lauderdale Yacht Club
15.
Gabrielle Kitchens -
195580
-
Laser Radial
Lake Lanier Sailing Club
16.
Dana Rohde -
175084
-
Laser Radial
Beaufort YC
17.
Gretchen Bauermeister -
194239
-
Laser Radial
Bayview Yacht Club/Nyack Boat Club
18.
Noelle Herring -
198561
-
Laser Radial
Coronado Yacht Club
19.
Christina Frost -
199199
-
Laser Radial
St. Petersburg Yacht Club/Team Sailfit
20.
Jessica Oswalt -
195922
-
Laser Radial
Moriches Yacht Club
21.
Marly Isler -
197047
-
Laser Radial
San Diego Yacht Club
22.
Madeline Higgins -
176228
-
Laser Radial
Old Cove Yacht Club/LISOT
23.
Susannah Spoto -
192007
-
Laser Radial
Lauderdale YC/Davis Is. YC
24.
Haley Fox -
164315
-
Laser Radial
Lauderdale Yacht Club
25.
Sarah Lake -
175009
-
Laser Radial
Richmond
26.
Lizzy Michler -
193355
-
Laser Radial
Riverside Yacht Club
27.
Kaitlyn Baab -
189739
-
Laser Radial
St Francis YC/Richmond YC
28.
Lindsey Baab -
189813
-
Laser Radial
St Francis YC/San Francisco YC/Richmond YC
29.
Elizabeth Dubovik -
185761
-
Laser Radial
FAST
30.
Jessica O'Dell -
197039
-
Laser Radial
Southwestern Yacht Club
31.
Lindsey Andrade -
114398
-
Laser Radial
Kaneohe Yacht Club
32.
Samantha Jaykus -
192911
-
Laser Radial
Stamford Yacht Club
33.
Hanne Weaver -
194042
-
Laser Radial
Seattle Yacht Club
34.
Sarah Mackey -
198386
-
Laser Radial
Seattle Yacht Club/Lake Sammamish Yacht Club
35.
India Johnstone -
197618
-
Laser Radial
Conanicut/FAST
36.
Quinn Howes -
187748
-
Laser Radial
Pleasant Bay/FAST
37.
Amanda Sommi -
193999
-
Laser Radial
Shelter Island Yacht Club
38.
Simone Staff -
196858
-
Laser Radial
California Yacht Club
39.
Alexis Aird -
190393
-
Laser Radial
SEattle Yacht Club / Corinthian Yacht Club
40.
Laura Smit -
171059
-
Laser Radial
South Sound Sailing Society
41.
Olivia MacDonald -
162473
-
Laser Radial
Morro Bay Yacht Club
42.
Shannon McClish -
154454
-
Laser Radial
Morro Bay Yacth Club
43.
Sophia Schultz -
166913
-
Laser Radial
Sarasota Youth Sailing
44.
Kaylee Schwitzer -
191589
-
Laser Radial
Annapolis Yacht Club
45.
Alison Knoles -
180589
-
Laser Radial
Bayview Yacht Club
46.
Isabelle Rossi de Leon -
184598
-
Laser Radial
Waikiki Yacht Club
47.
Charlotte Lenz -
187644
-
Laser Radial
Santa Cruz YC/Richmond YC
48.
Cassidy Shevitz -
174985
-
Laser Radial
Santa Barbara Yacht Club
49.
Madison Gates -
170747
-
Laser Radial
St. Petersburg YC
50.
Lola Bushnell -
182841
-
Laser Radial
San FranciscoYC, St Francis YC, Richmond YC
51.
Kelly McGlynn -
188990
-
Laser Radial
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
52.
Patricia McGlynn -
196011
-
Laser Radial
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
53.
Lauren Orloff -
176119
-
Laser Radial
Richmond Yacht Club
54.
Olivia Godfrey -
179513
-
Laser Radial
Encinal Yacht Club
55.
Jessica McJones -
169388
-
Laser Radial
California YC/Cabrillo Beach YC
56.
Rachel Glenn -
165912
-
Laser Radial
Encinal Yacht Club
57.
Rachel Day -
150823
-
Laser Radial
Sequoia Yacht Club