Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL
February 17-21, 2016
43 people have registered for this event
Laser
Name
Session
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Max Guerriero
Laser
Jonesboro, AR USA
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
2.
Robert Gruskos
Laser
Oceanport, NJ USA
Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
3.
BRENDAN GILMAN
Laser
Manasquan, New Jersey USA
BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB
4.
Brandon Lee Kirby
Laser
Palm Beach Shores, FL USA
Lauderdale Yacht Club
5.
Ford McCANN
Laser
Kemah, TX USA
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ GCYSA
6.
Conrad VANDLIK
Laser
Tonka Bay, Minnesota USA
MYC
7.
Justin Norton
Laser
Ottawa, ontario CAN
BYC
8.
Robert Davis
Laser
Gananoque, ON CAN
Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC
9.
Cy Thompson
Laser
Miami, FL ISV
STYC
10.
Nicholas Dunphey
Laser
Houston, Texas USA
Lakewood Yacht Club
11.
Matthew Thompson
Laser
Minneapolis, Minnesota USA
Wayzata YC/CSC
12.
Andrew Widmeier
Laser
Pipersville, PA USA
Brant Beach Yacht Club
13.
Jack Bruce
Laser
Mississauga, Ontario CAN
OST / PCYC
14.
Jack Gower
Laser
North Fort Myers, FL USA
Edison Sailing Center
15.
Peter Hurley
Laser
New York, NY USA
Mantoloking Yacht Club
16.
Marek Zaleski
Laser
Norwalk, CT USA
Noroton YC
17.
Ian Elliott
Laser
Victoria, BC CAN
RVic, CalgaryYC, RCYC
18.
Alexander HANKINS
Laser
Seabrook, TX USA
Lakewood yacht club
19.
Luke Ruitenberg
Laser
Head of St Margarets, Nova Scotia CAN
RNSYS
20.
Forrest Wachholz
Laser
kingston, Ontario CAN
Barrie YC
21.
Matthew Ryder
Laser
Toronto, ON CAN
Stony Lake Yacht Club
22.
John Owen
Laser
Victoria, British Colombia CAN
Royal Victoria Yacht Club
23.
Hugh Macrae
Laser
Kingston, Ont CAN
KYC
24.
Lee Parkhill
Laser
Oakville, Ontario CAN
RCYC/OYS
25.
CARSON SHIELDS
Laser
CLEAR LAKE SHORES, TX USA
Lakewood Yacht Club
26.
Gord Welsh
Laser
Peterborough, Ontario CAN
Stony Lake Yacht Club
27.
Ross Murdoch
Laser
Kingston, Ontario CAN
Kingston Yacht Club
28.
David Brink
Laser
Seattle, Wa USA
Seattle Yacht Club, Corinthian Yacht Club
29.
Paul Streater
Laser
Ft Lauderdale, FL USA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
30.
Erik Bowers
Laser
Excelsior, MN USA
Minnetonka Yacht Club
31.
Henry Machum
Laser
H, Nova Scotia CAN
RNSYS
32.
James Pulsford
Laser
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
33.
Gordon Stevens
Laser
Halifax, NS CAN
RNSYS
34.
Richard Gordon
Laser
Ridgefield, Connecticut USA
Ceder Point Yacht Club
35.
Nathan Dunn
Laser
BEDFORD, Nova Scotia CAN
RNSYS
36.
Max Gallant
Laser
Victoria, British Columbia CAN
Roya Victoria Yacht Club
37.
Christopher Douglas
Laser
Naples, Florida USA
Lauderdale Yacht Club - Naples Community Saling Center
38.
Bryant Wood
Laser
Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN
RNSYS / LYC
39.
Darius Mienville
Laser
Lake Forest, IL USA
Lake Forest Sailing
40.
Frederick Vranizan
Laser
Shoreline, WA USA
RVYC/SYC/CYC
41.
Brendan Aulthouse
Laser
Belleville, ON CAN
KYC
42.
Patrick Shanahan
Laser
St. Petersburg, FL USA
Edgartown Yacht Club
43.
Marshall McCann
Laser
Kemah, TX USA
TCYC/C-Vane