Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL
February 20-24, 2019
40 people have registered for this event
Laser
Name
Session
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Chase Burwell
Laser
CLEARWATER BEACH, Florida USA
Carlouel Yacht Club
2.
Marek Zaleski
Laser
Norwalk, CT USA
Noroton YC
3.
Jack Hemmelgarn
Laser
Holland, MI USA
Macatawa Bay Junior Sailing
4.
Caleb Yoslov
Laser
Larkspur, CA USA
San Francisco Yacht Club
5.
Peter Hurley
Laser
New York, NY USA
Mantoloking
6.
Cooper Hand
Laser
Mercer Island, WA USA
Seattle Yacht Club
7.
Owen Patterson
Laser
Chicago, IL USA
Chicago Yacht Club
8.
David Grace
Laser
Vienna, VA USA
Severn Sailing Association
9.
Matthew Stranaghan
Laser
West Vancouver, BC CAN
West Vancouver YC
10.
Malcolm Lamphere
Laser
Miami, FL USA
LGYC / CYC / CGSC
11.
Charles Anderson
Laser
West River, Maryland USA
WRSC/SSA
12.
Leo Boucher
Laser
West River, MD USA
Severn Sailing Association
13.
Andy Widmeier
Laser
Pipersville, Pennsylvania USA
Coast Guard Academy
14.
Liam Bruce
Laser
Oakville, ON CAN
OST/Port Credit Yacht Club
15.
Gabriel Sanz-Agero
Laser
Guatemala, Guatemala GUA
Asovela
16.
Paul Didham
Laser
San Diego, CA USA
Mission Bay Yacht Club
17.
Marcus Huttunen
Laser
San Diego, CA USA
MBYC/SDYC
18.
Pierre-Olivier Gagnon
Laser
Boucherville, Que CAN
PCYC
19.
Owen Timms
Laser
Olympia, Washington USA
Seattle Yacht Club
20.
forrest wachholz
Laser
Innisfil, ON CAN
Barrie Yacht Club
21.
Maximilian Doane
Laser
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Seattle Yacht Club
22.
Gage Schoenherr
Laser
Clearwater, Fl USA
US Coast Guard Academy
23.
Stephen Gerlach
Laser
Redington Bch, Florida USA
Redington Bch YC
24.
Peter McGriff
Laser
Montrose, AL USA
Fairhope Yacht Club/ GCYSA
25.
Ernesto Rodriguez
Laser
Miami Gardens, FL USA
Ernesto Rodriguez
26.
Andrew Vandling
Laser
Heath, TX USA
Rush Creek Yacht Club / GCYSA
27.
Pedro Fernandez
Laser
Guaynabo, San Juan PUR
Club Nautico de San Juan
28.
Juan Ignacio Perez
Laser
Guadalajara, Jal. MEX
vallarta yachts club
29.
Christian Ehrnrooth
Laser
Ocean Ridge, FL USA
LYC/SFYC
30.
Nicholas Spears
Laser
Toronto, ON CAN
RCYC/OST
31.
Scott Gittens
Laser
Kingston, ON CAN
Barbados Yacht Club
32.
James Juhasz
Laser
Oakville, ON CAN
Ontario Sailing Team
33.
Chris Barnard
Laser
Los Angeles, CA USA
Newport Harbor Yacht Club
34.
Riley Baugh
Laser
Bradenton, FL USA
Sarasota Youth Sailing
35.
Richie Gordon
Laser
Ridgefield, Connecticut USA
US Coast Guard Academy
36.
Noah Collinson
Laser
Toronto, ON CAN
Rcyc/Csds
37.
Carrter Pearce
Laser
Manahawkin, NJ USA
Lauderdale Yacht Club / SCYC
38.
Robert Hallawell
Laser
Jensen Beach, FL USA
USSCMC
39.
Luke Ruitenberg
Laser
Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS CAN
RNSYS
40.
Matti Muru
Laser
Toronto, Ontario CAN
None