Registrants For
92nd ANNUAL REGATTA - Juniors
Edgartown Yacht Club Junior Fleets

July 16-18, 2015
171 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andre Pires
*
Olivia Dube
7177 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
2. Brian O'Rourke
*
Isabelle Cadene
6500 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
3. Logan King
*
Tor Holck
5894 Club 420
*, * Quissett
4. Julia Wyatt
*
Walker Stressenger
USA 3915 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
5. Miles Jordi
*
Rawson Clough
6424 Club 420
*, * VHYC
6. Nathan Borovick
*
Claire Coppola
USA 3916 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
7. Alexander Kessler
*
Addy Hayman
7500 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Cllub
8. Sam Reilly
*
blair reilly
6036 Club 420
*, * Wianno YC
9. Ben St. John
*
Hannah Merrill
7434 Club 420
*, * Wianno
10. Santiago Hirschmann
*
Elizabeth Davis
NA 7312 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
11. Dylan Hunt
*
Braden Joe
60 Club 420
*, * NBYC
12. Brooke Shachoy
*
Reed Shachoy
7814 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
13. Milo Walshe
*
Tim Norton
5933 Club 420
*, * Eyc
14. Christos Karplus
*
Peter Ventola
6114 Club 420
*, * Wianno
15. Anna Flaherty
*
Emily Moore
VH 2 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
16. Mark McCullough
*
Shannon MacDonald
7307 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Izaiah Farr
*
Grace Woodcock
Hidden Agenda 7822 Club 420
*, * NBYC
18. Cameron Costello
*
Julia Henderson
USA 467 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
19. Jose daSilva
*
Jane Burke
1115 Club 420
*, * hyannis
20. Clare McCartin
*
Malcolm Harrison
6132 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
21. Brad Seferian
*
Matthew Sweeney
369 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
22. Isabelle Dodd
*
Maryclare Bracken
6673 Club 420
*, * west dennis yatch club
23. Nicholas O'Toole
*
Anna Wiatrowski
7319 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
24. Max Eberstadt-Beattie
*
Ben Arquit
7769 Club 420
*, * Edgartown
25. Schuyler St Germain
*
Maeve Fiske
NA VH 21 Club 420
*, * vhyc
26. Ian Woodcock
*
Skyler Sullivan
7062 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
27. Owen Clark
*
Baker Hurley
5965 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
28. Christina Nothacker
*
Liz Silva
7306 Club 420
*, * Hyannis
29. Jud Hawk
*
Lizzy Massman
1464 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
30. Matthew Kettlewell
*
Julie Coffman
1116 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
31. Matthew Hersey
*
Mikayla Mathieu
club420 7305 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
32. Charles Downey
*
James Kinder
N/A 1118 Club 420
*, * Hyannis
33. Scott Yenor
*
Sarah Katherine Hurlock
6994 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
34. Brian Coppola
*
Eric Wilchek
6193 Club 420
*, * falmouth yacht club
35. Sam Simonds
*
Erin Smith
Sahara USA 1723 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
36. Chad Kilvert
*
Leslie Phillips
7033 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
37. Mallory Stafford
*
Henry Robbins
5931 Club 420
*, * EYC
38. Michael Lacava
*
Lauren Tschirch
7211 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
39. Olivia First
*
Olivia Johnson
7277 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
40. Henry Pardo
*
Eva Clough
6425 Club 420
*, * VHYC
41. Parker Tonissi
*
Elizabeth Lonergan
tba 7718 Club 420
*, * byc
42. Keelin Davis
*
Andreya Zvonar
Tbd 6382 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
43. Noah Garfield
*
Jeremy Kunen
Q4 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
44. Stephen Pellegrino
*
Natalie Elder
6130 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
45. Seth Rizika
*
Hugh Toulmin
5253 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
46. Caroline Elliott
*
Annabelle Fischer
7189 Club 420
*, * BCRP
47. Jack Murray
*
Joseph Russo
6549 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
48. Jack Howard
*
Shannon McSorley
Scrub in a Tub 6129 Club 420
*, * HYANNIS & WIANNO YACHT CLUB
49. Bradley Kelly
*
Brian Mitchell
6002 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse
50. Jonathan Noyes
*
Mamie Sullivan
Squad 658 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
51. Taylor Walshe
*
Teddy Danziger
7499 Club 420
*, * EYC
52. Madeline Kerr
*
Jonathon Burger
none 1260 Club 420
*, * VHYC
53. Madeline Pope
*
Ava Ciffolillo
7053 Club 420
*, * Beverly
54. Connor Mcavoy
*
Davis Lemay
7261 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse YC
55. George Coyle
*
William Robbins
5932 Club 420
*, * EYC
56. Jessica Friedman
*
Joshua Shapiro
USA 6532 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
57. Chris Adams
*
Kylie Willis
n/a 7310 Club 420
*, * Hyannis
58. Allie Kunen
*
Nick Steinert
6390 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
59. Cam McManus
*
Haley O'Niel
1112 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
60. Katherine Purcell
*
Anna Reaman
6837 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
61. Cal Reynolds
*
Katherine Mitchell
7768 Club 420
*, * EYC
62. Nicholas Memoli
*
Emily Wang
6151 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
63. Lindsay McManus
*
Jack Ciluzzi
1117 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
64. Ellie Mitchell
*
Riley Noyes
6067 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
65. Meg Higgins
*
Erin Schick
Twin Winds 5897 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
66. Charlotte Reaman
*
Annalise Hotchkiss
EYC Club Boat 6838 Club 420
*, * EYC
67. Lucas Casane
*
Rebekah Morrison
USA 6191 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
68. Ethan Godfrey
*
Aidan Downey
None 5922 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
69. Patrick Fearons
*
sydney hughes
7165 Club 420
*, * BYC
70. Townsend Morey
*
Charlotte Champ
No name 5930 Club 420
*, * Edgartown
71. Caelan Watts
*
Elizabeth O'Brien
6427 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
72. Rasmus Sayre
*
MAry Morano
6426 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
73. Christopher Zullig
*
Irene Casane
1724 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
74. Carly Ellison
*
Jack Papetti
420 USA 466 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
75. Caroline Martone
*
Lilly Mathieu
7309 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
76. Alexander Falcone
*
Marissa Walsh
1026 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
77. Owen Ward
*
John Haley
Visor Wave 7817 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maria Medeiros
*

21167 Opti
Blue
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
2. Sam Riley
*

tba 112680 Opti
Blue
*, * VHYC
3. landon Cormie
*

19476 Opti
Blue
*, * vineyard haven yacht club
4. Luke Gearin
*

12875 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
5. Ben Wayne
*

Spray 20463 Opti
Blue
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
6. L. Turner Brown
*

Wind Swept 7075 Opti
Red
*, * EYC
7. Abby Wayne
*

Lil' Wayne 9926 Opti
White
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
8. Marita Nothacker
*

Breakaway 7171 Opti
Red
*, * Hyannis
9. Colman Schofield
*

20956 20956 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
10. Conrad Schofield
*

14967 Opti
White
*, * Wianno
11. Juliet St. Germain
*

15508 Opti
Blue
*, * VHYC
12. James McCullough
*

On your Mark... 19210 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Reed Shachoy
*

19411 Opti
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
14. Charlie Fairfax
*

16508 Opti
Blue
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
15. Logan Ziegler
*

none 15482 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club (VHYC)
16. Miles Wolff
*

19268 Opti
Blue
*, * E.Y.C.
17. Evan daSilva
*

20115 Opti
Blue
*, * hyannis
18. Robert Champ
*

True Blue 21116 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
19. Henry Jervis
*

Explorer 20110 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
20. Jack Jervis
*

Jaws 19447 Opti
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
21. Edward Champ
*

Blue Moon 8 Opti
White
*, * Edgartown
22. Cooper Murray
*

Electric Sail 17408 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
23. Dylan Biggs
*

TBD 3 Opti
Blue
*, * VHYC
24. Elliot Kinder
*

3155 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
25. Tucker Murray
*

Waves of Thunder 18164 Opti
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
26. Drew Mastovsky
*

Masty 181 Opti
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
27. Orson Gillick Morris
*

12168 Opti
Blue
*, * VHYC
28. Timothy Hibben
*

16778 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
29. Jack Murphy
*

Tbd 15451 Opti
Blue
*, * FYC
30. Harrison Stevens
*

Callinectes 21044 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
31. Maddie Murphy
*

Tbd 16317 Opti
Red
*, * FYC
32. Charlie Kettlewell
*

20096 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
33. felix colon
*

french toast 12860 Opti
Blue
*, * vhyc
34. Evan Dolan
*

21069 Opti
Blue
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
35. Isabella Giordano
*

G-Force 12029 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
36. Peter Cotoia
*

REPETE 14577 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
37. Cooper Walshe
*

16316 Opti
Blue
*, * EYC
38. Samara Walshe
*

Bullet 19448 Opti
White
*, * EYC
39. Gwendolyn Donahue
*

Bickleberry 19396 Opti
Red
*, * EYC
40. Evelyn Donahue
*

no name 21297 Opti
Blue
*, * EYC
41. hurley white
*

sea dragon 7744 Opti
Red
*, * VHYC
42. Abigail Tindall
*

7091 Opti
Red
*, * EYC
43. Rees Tindall
*

20795 Opti
Blue
*, * EYC
44. Nicholas Dreyer
*

Seahorse 9849 Opti
Blue
*, * FYC
45. Brooks Jordan
*

Missy Jordan 11985 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown yacht club
46. Jon Ciffolillo
*

James Ciffolillo 4271 Opti
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
47. Jack Welburn
*

Speedy G 12458 Opti
Blue
*, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
48. Nat Edmonds
*

20802 Opti
Red
*, * Wianno/FAST
49. Ashton Argento
*

20977 Opti
Blue
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
50. Luke Tougas
*

14440 Opti
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
51. Victoria Reaman
*

Wave Rage 10354 Opti
Blue
*, * EYC
52. Deason Brown
*

Sea Stig 20549 Opti
Red
*, * FYC
53. Ryan Downey
*

15479 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis
54. Grace Cotoia
*

SeaWarrior 13910 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Opti-Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Blake Sanford
*

16807 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
2. Michael Norton
*

EYC Club opti 21089 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
3. Jack Briggs
*

n/a 19268 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
4. Lucy Jervis
*

No Name EYC 2 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Won
*

29 Opti-Green
*, * VHYC
6. Brendan McIntire
*

BYC 206 Opti-Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
7. Will Fairfax
*

88 Opti-Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
8. Lindy Kessler
*

Follow the Noise 20057 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Annabel Pick
*

9181 Opti-Green
*, * edgartown yacht club
10. Charlie Kessler
*

8382 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
11. Grace Skeen
*

081 Opti-Green
*, * East Chop Yacht Club
12. Elliot Dyroff
*

2 Opti-Green
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
13. charlotte ray
*

32 Opti-Green
*, * vhyc
14. Charlie Case
*

Loch Ness 20625 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Caleb Cotoia
*

9546 Opti-Green
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Jamie Arquit
*

NA EYC 12 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
17. tristan blair
*

grey poupon USA 10706 Opti-Green
*, * eyc
18. Camilla Murray
*

Gust 5655 Opti-Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
19. Sophia McManus
*

Ketchup 19140 Opti-Green
*, * Wianno
20. Henry Stafford
*

19262 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
21. Henry Kyburg-Abbott
*

11365 Opti-Green
*, * vhyc
22. Chapman Brown
*

10836 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
23. Andrew Connelly
*

USA 21617 Opti-Green
*, * East Chop Yacht Club
24. Jack Connelly
*

EC 6 Opti-Green
*, * East Chop Yacht Club
25. Kevin O'Neill
*

20119 Opti-Green
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
26. Joseph Trombly
*

11995 Opti-Green
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
27. Eleanor Gray
*

Poseidon 10263 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
28. Zachary Ward
*

EYC 1 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
29. Ryan Stevens
*

14448 Opti-Green
*, * VHYC
30. Dylan Levine
*

20054 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
31. Saylor Murray
*

USA 21638 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
32. Dede Tindall
*

7091 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
33. Sophia Hausladen
*

Pink Panther 14675 Opti-Green
*, * NBYC
34. Annika Glitzenstein
*

27 Opti-Green
*, * VHYC
35. Jackson Gage
*

20976 Opti-Green
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
36. Toni Ciffolillo
*
Ava Ciffolillo
James Ciffolillo 149250 Opti-Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
37. John Coogan
*

Coogan 7880 Opti-Green
*, * VHYC
38. Mira Herlihy
*

Zoomer 8 Opti-Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
39. William Anderson
*

3119 Opti-Green
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
40. Marc Gadbois
*

Knot Reel 14235 Opti-Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network