Registrants For
2015 WIND Youth Clinic
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 06-09, 2015
37 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Olin Carlson
*

Laser
*, * San Juan island sailing foundation
2. Sean Grealish
*

Laser
*, * Wsc
3. Max Kessler
*

Laser
*, * San Juan Island Yacht Club
4. Blake Bentzen
*

Laser
*, * Port Madison Yacht Club
5. Perham Black
*

Laser
*, * San Juan Island
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maddie Ekin
*

Laser 4.7
*, * Dogfish Sailing
2. Ronan Rankin
*

Laser 4.7
*, * sail orcas
3. Matia Schwartz
*

Laser 4.7
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
4. Kajetan Bullock
*

Laser 4.7
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
5. Maxwell Miller
*

Laser 4.7
*, * OYC
6. katarina Grealish
*

Laser 4.7
*, * WSC
7. Elena Gonick
*

Laser 4.7
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. AnaLucia Clarkson
*

Laser Radial
*, * SYC
2. Grant Gridley
*

Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club/ CGRA
3. Jackson McCoy
*

Laser Radial
*, * Port Madison Yacht Club
4. Ella Vaughan
*

Laser Radial
*, * CYC
5. Audrey Prewitt
*

Laser Radial
*, * Mt Baker Rowing and Sailing Center
6. Maggie Toombs
*

Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club/ Sail Orcas
7. Blake Winner
*

Laser Radial
*, * CGRA
8. Christopher (kit) Stoll
*

Laser Radial
*, * seattle yacht club
9. Caelan Juckniess
*

Laser Radial
*, * Port Madison Yacht Club
10. Liam Patrick
*

Laser Radial
*, * Anacortes
11. Kian Patrick
*

Laser Radial
*, * Anacortes
12. Jordan Wood-Pina
*

Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
13. Stasi Burzycki
*

Laser Radial
*, * PMYC
14. Robert McCaull
*

Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island
15. Dominick Wareham
*

Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Isand Yacht Club
16. Marcus Huttunen
*

Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
17. Axel Greening
*

Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Washington
18. Dominique Randle
*

Laser Radial
*, * Coos Bay Yacht Club
19. Caire Siegel-Wilson
*

Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
20. Michael Chesher
*

Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
21. Max Van Dam
*

Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
22. William Sherry
*

Laser Radial
*, * Poulsbo Yacht Club
23. Pearl Thijssen
*

Laser Radial
*, * SYC
24. wylie kau
*

Laser Radial
*, * orcas island yacht club
25. Austin Hauter
*

Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network