Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Race to Oxford - PHRF
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 08, 2015
38 people have registered for this event

PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephen McManus

Annapolis Yacht Club USA77 Saykadoo PHRF / [A0/A1] J boat / J-120 48 08/04/2015
2. George Anderson

AYC 93219 Boundless PHRF / [A0/A1] J Boats / J/120 60 07/31/2015
3. Scott Dodge/ Matt Beck

AYC USA 34 Blockade Runner PHRF / [A0/A1] Carroll Marine / Mumm/Farr 30 54 08/07/2015
4. James Muldoon

Annapolis Yacht Club USA66 DONNYBROOK PHRF / [A0/A1] Alan Andrews 80 / Sloop -168 08/02/2015
5. Jack Yaissle

TAYC USA38 Amadeus PHRF / [A0/A1] X yachts / IMX 40 36 07/19/2015
6. Nick Iliff

SCC 93300 Muskrat PHRF / [A0/A1] TPI / J 105 mod 66 07/26/2015
7. Marty Hublitz

Prsa 53352 Airmail PHRF / [A2] Beneteau / One ton 72 08/05/2015
8. laurent Givry

HHSA 60167 Capricorne PHRF / [A2] Beneteau / First 36.7 78 08/02/2015
9. Christian Jensen

RORC, KDY, EYC, RBYC 93239 Wanda PHRF / [A2] Viper / 830 72 08/05/2015
10. Charles Monet

TAYC USA 16 Up-Tempo PHRF / [A2] J Boats / J/95 105 07/17/2015
11. Brett Sorensen Terri High

GSA 40826 Kokomo Express PHRF / [A2] Express / 35 108 08/03/2015
12. Elliott/Jeff Crooke/Helms

CBYRA 60118 PHRF / [A2] Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 75 08/02/2015
13. Matthew/Drew Simington/Egan

CBYRA 12 Salted Weapon PHRF / [A2] R/P / Melges24 99 07/29/2015
14. richard zantzinger

PCRC 999 Smoky PHRF / [A2] Beneteau / FC 10 84 08/03/2015
15. Maury Niebur

WRSC 32339 Bump in the Night PHRF / [A2] JBoats / J/35 72 08/02/2015
16. Don Snelgrove

Eastport YC 51639 Himmel PHRF / [A2] Dehler / Dehler 39 78 06/25/2015
17. Dan Leonard

EYC 60161 Flashpoint PHRF / [A2] J-Boats / J-100 84 08/04/2015
18. John White

Annapolis Yacht Club 1162 PHRF / [B] J Boats / J 80 120 08/01/2015
19. Doug Abbott

TAYC USA 2213 Flyer PHRF / [B] / Cal 40 117 07/20/2015
20. Andrew Dyer

SCC 33311 Blue Bayou II PHRF / [B] Soca Sailboats Ltd / LS-10 126 07/21/2015
21. Terry Rapp

Riverton YC 83348 ELVIS PHRF / [B] Pearson / Flyer 30 138 07/28/2015
22. Glenn Smyth

Riverton Yacht Club 53384 Shadowfax PHRF / [B] J Boat / J/29 111 08/03/2015
23. Nicholas Jedrich

N/A 73122 Making Waves R PHRF / [B] Caroll Marine / Frers 30 135 08/03/2015
24. mike Rajacich

tayc 1769 big time PHRF / [C] jensen / cal 33 159 08/03/2015
25. Mark Lister

RBSA 93625 Jolly Mon PHRF / [C] C&C / C&C 27 198 08/05/2015
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. robert yohol

miles river 93352 kolohe anakalia PHRF N / benetea / 36.7 84 07/20/2015
2. Stephen Toner

BCYA 53557 Eclipse PHRF N / Chris Craft / Comanche 135 08/03/2015
3. Wayne Eagleson

CBYRA 625 Knotty Buoys PHRF N / Islander / Islander 36 156 08/04/2015
4. Jim Sampson

Cbyra 591 PHYXIUS PHRF N / Bavaria / 34 141 08/07/2015
5. Bradford Decker

CBYRA 2481 Skylark PHRF N / Cape Cod Ship Builders / Mercer 44 150 08/01/2015
 


Short Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Helmkamp

Hhsa 36051 Elusive Short Handed / WD Schock / NYA-36 111 07/11/2015
2. Richard Snow

CBYRA 52654 Smoke & Mirrors Short Handed / Salona / 37 78 08/05/2015
3. John Zseleczky

Severn Sailing Assoc. 33189 Old Blue Short Handed / Pearson / Pearson 30 183 08/02/2015
4. Richard Acuti

WRSC 255 Old Shoes Short Handed / Pearson / 30 174 08/03/2015
5. Richard Griner

HHSA 93497 Coyote Short Handed / C&C / 115 63 07/31/2015
6. Joe gillis

chesss 9796 TriTherapy Short Handed / Corsair / Dash 750 39 08/03/2015
7. David Tabor

RCRA 43868 DIANTHUS Short Handed / CS / 36M 129 08/03/2015
8. Robert Dunigan

GIYS 250 Off the Hook Short Handed / TPI / J/105 90 07/30/2015
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network