Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Schuyler Bartlett 19885 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
2. Rachel Camp 15451 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
3. Margaret Dickson 9588 Opti Championship *, * Chatham
4. Joshua Dillon 8696 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
5. Nicholas Dreyer 9849 Opti Championship *, * FYC
6. Hayden Earl 20123 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
7. Zachary Earnshaw 6898 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
8. katie evans 1668 Opti Championship *, * stage harbor yacht club
9. Luke Gearin 12875 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
10. Ella Grainger 20784 Opti Championship *, * CYC
11. Grace Gunsalus 10851 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
12. Henry Hearle 16 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Timothy Hibben 16778 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
14. Addison Hyde 11691 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor
15. Beth Kelly 1000 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse
16. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
17. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
18. Sophie Maggioni 7797 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
19. Katelyn McGauley 21068 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
20. Ryan McGauley 21476 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
21. Maria Medeiros 21167 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
22. Sophia Peck 14399 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
23. Colman Schofield 20956 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
24. Conrad Schofield 14967 Opti Championship *, * AYC
25. Hunter Steegstra 22739 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
26. Walter Sullivan 11353 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
27. pierce sullivan 12552 Opti Championship *, * stone horse Yacht Club
28. Emma Sullivan 14980 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
29. Jack Szymanski 12662 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
30. PETER VISCO 5474 Opti Championship *, * STONE HORSE YACHT CLUB
31. Jack Welburn 12458 Opti Championship *, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Margaux Angelino 18802 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
2. Charles ("Chad") Bartlett 21607 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
3. Jeb Bartlett 18676 Opti Green *, * shyc
4. Michael Callahan 8003 Opti Green *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
5. Anna Corney 19892 Opti Green *, * WDYC
6. Maggie Donahue 14 Opti Green *, * SHYC
7. Drew Donahue 20 Opti Green *, * SHYC
8. Charlie Driscoll 14569 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
9. Hadley Earl 8054 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
10. william Finney 19 Opti Green *, * stage harbor yacht club
11. Caitlin Fitzmaurice 18722 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
12. Courtney Fitzmaurice 20782 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
13. Maggie Forger 13323 Opti Green *, * SHYC
14. Shep Hearle 24 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Will Hurd 9592 Opti Green *, * West Dennis YC
16. Sarah Leary 1115 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
17. Michael Lindberg 12 Opti Green *, * SHYC
18. william lucy 17841 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
19. Sophia McManus 6134 Opti Green *, * Wianno
20. Ashley Quinn 11053 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
21. Bowman Rhinesmith 13537 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. Ryan Smith 17 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club