Registrants For
21st Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club

July 09, 2015
31 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Katelyn McGauley 21068 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
2. Ryan McGauley 21476 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
3. Colman Schofield 20956 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
4. Conrad Schofield 14967 Opti Championship *, * AYC
5. Sophia Peck 14399 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
6. Walter Sullivan 11353 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
7. Nicholas Dreyer 9849 Opti Championship *, * FYC
8. Maria Medeiros 21167 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
9. Hunter Steegstra 22739 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
10. Timothy Hibben 16778 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
11. Addison Hyde 11691 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor
12. Luke Gearin 12875 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
13. Grace Gunsalus 10851 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
14. Ella Grainger 20784 Opti Championship *, * CYC
15. Rachel Camp 15451 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
16. Joshua Dillon 8696 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
17. Schuyler Bartlett 19885 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
18. katie evans 1668 Opti Championship *, * stage harbor yacht club
19. Jack Welburn 12458 Opti Championship *, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
20. Hayden Earl 20123 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
21. Sophie Maggioni 7797 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. PETER VISCO 5474 Opti Championship *, * STONE HORSE YACHT CLUB
23. Henry Hearle 16 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
24. pierce sullivan 12552 Opti Championship *, * stone horse Yacht Club
25. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
26. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
27. Zachary Earnshaw 6898 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
28. Jack Szymanski 12662 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
29. Emma Sullivan 14980 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
30. Margaret Dickson 9588 Opti Championship *, * Chatham
31. Beth Kelly 1000 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network