Registrants For
2015 WIND Youth Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 11-12, 2015
41 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Reynolds

Riley Read
7 420
Portland, Oregon wsc
2. Mia Dalton


[Pending]
8 420
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
3. Maria Brush

Andrew Bennett
4 420
Portland, Oregon Willamette Sailing Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Grealish


200595 Laser
Portland, Oregon Wsc
2. Blake Bentzen


154208 Laser
poulsbo, Washington Port Madison Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maggie Toombs


153347 Laser 4.7
Eastsound, WA Orcas Island YC/Sail Orcas
2. Max Miller


196814 Laser 4.7
OLYMPIA, WA - Washington Olympia Yacht Club
3. Maddie Ekin


3 Laser 4.7
Poulsbo, WA Dogfish Sailing
4. Kajetan Bullock


9 Laser 4.7
Deer Harbor, WA Sail Orcas
5. Katarina Grealish


200594 Laser 4.7
Portland, Oregon WSC
6. Ronan Rankin


176181 Laser 4.7
Eastsound, WA sail orcas
7. Matia Schwartz


8 Laser 4.7
Deer Harbor, Washington Orcas Island Yacht Club
8. Dominique Randle


71 Laser 4.7
Coos bay, Or Coos Bay Yacht Club
9. Elena Gonick


170402 Laser 4.7
Olympia, WA Olympia Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. AnaLucia Clarkson


177176 Laser Radial
Seattlen, WA SYC
2. Max Van Dam


43 Laser Radial
Oak Harbor, Washington Oak Harbor
3. Grant Gridley


204228 Laser Radial
Milwaukie, OR WSC/CGRA
4. Blake Winner


174268 Laser Radial
Stevenson, WA CGRA
5. William Sherry


85 Laser Radial
Keyport, Washington Poulsbo Yacht Club
6. Jack Holbrook


204224 Laser Radial
Shoreline, Washington Seattle Yacht Club
7. Ella Vaughan


157892 Laser Radial
Seattle, WA SYC
8. Axel Greening


191561 Laser Radial
Eastsound, Wa West Sound Yacht Club
9. Christopher (kit) Stoll


174011 Laser Radial
Merced Island, Washington seattle yacht club
10. Ellie Ungar


206065 Laser Radial
Kirkland, Washington SYC/RVYC
11. Robert McCaull


03 Laser Radial
Eastsound, WA Orcas
12. Jordan Wood-Pina


209069 Laser Radial
Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor
13. Perham Black


2 Laser Radial
Friday Harbor, Washington San Juan Isl. Sailing Fndtn
14. Michael Chesher


88393 Laser Radial
Eastsound, WA Sail Orcas
15. Charlie Lawrence


204229 Laser Radial
North Bend, WA Seattle Yacht Club
16. Marcus Huttunen


286892 Laser Radial
Bellevue, Washington Seattle Yacht Club
17. Claire Siegel-Wilson


195947 Laser Radial
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
18. Stasi Burzycki


178866 Laser Radial
Bainbridge Island, WA PMYC
19. Dominick Wareham


175033 Laser Radial
Eastsound, WA Orcas Island Yacht Club
20. wylie kau


208058 Laser Radial
eastsound, wa orcas island yacht club
21. Pearl Thijssen


199913 Laser Radial
Woodinville, WA SYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caelan Juckniess

Christoph Webber
8 RS Feva
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison YAcht Club
2. Olivia Corvelli

Carmen Berg
5 RS Feva
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
3. Liam Hood

Shea Walker
5750 RS Feva
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
4. Jackson McCoy

Elizabeth Rolfes
5746 RS Feva
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison Yacht Club
5. Ezekiel Ward

Alyosha Strum-Palerm
5840 RS Feva
Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor Yacht Club
6. Conrad Miller

Conrad Miller
Peter Schnell
5911 RS Feva
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network