505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Blaine Pedlow

Kevin Taugher
8782 505
Alameda, CA StFYC
2. Lee Laney

Josh Dyck
8616 505
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
3. Colin Dunphy

Alex Simanis
Colin Dunphy
7153 505
Seattle, Washington CYC Seattle
4. Katherine Long

Patrick Diola
9116 505
Portland, OR CGRA
5. Mike Martin

Adam Lowry
9106 505
Mill Valley, CA StFYC
6. David Chatham

Benjamin Glass
8824 505
Seattle, WA syc
7. Erik Coburn

Gabe "Bonecrusher" Hill
7156 505
Bellingham, WA Yacht Club of Life
8. Mats Elf

Eric Anderson
8823 505
Kirkland, WA CYC Seattle
9. Aaron Ross

Rob Waterman
8084 505
Sunnyvale, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club & CGRA
 


I-14
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lauren Laventure

Jason Lemieux
CAN 616 I-14
Toronto, On Royal Canadian Yacht Club
2. Kris Henderson

Martin Faibinsson
USA 1192 I-14
Kirkland, WA CYC Seattle
3. Steve Goodson

Alan Diercks
1159 I-14
Issaquah, WA CYC Seattle
4. Chris Leigh

John Squeegee Hudson
CAN 614 I-14
Toronto, Ont RCYC
5. Ashley Warburton

Hans Gripper Fischer
619 I-14
Toronto, ON RCYC
6. Paul Galvez


1177 I-14
santa cruz, ca Richmond Yacht Club
7. Terence Gleeson

Evan Sjostedt
USA 1187 I-14
San Diego, CA Southwestern YC
8. Greg Loffree

Sean Kayser
CAN 618 I-14
Toronto, ON RCYC
9. Eric Tulk

Kevin Olsen
CAN 610 I-14
Toronto, Ontario Royal Canadian Yacht Club
10. Jamie Reid

Ryan Wynott
1185 I-14
Cardiff, CA ABYC
11. Doug McGhan

Matthew Davidge
CAN 620 I-14
Ottawa, Ontario Nepean sailing club
12. Brad Ruetenik

Garrett Brown
USA 1161 I-14
Encinitas, Ca San Diego YC
13. Michael Karas

Brendan Fahey
1162 I-14
Seattle, WA SYC
14. Michael Leitch

Elizabeth Campbell
CAN 602 I-14
Edmonton, AB Royal Victoria Yacht Club
15. Marcus korobacz

Michael Lazzaro
1167 I-14
Adelaide, south australia royal south Australian yacht squadron
16. James Clarkson

Robin Kivlen
1176 I-14
Berkeley, CA RYC
17. Peter Hayward

Marco (Birdman) Koechli
CAN 601 I-14
Toronto, Ontario RCYC
18. Dave Alexander

Dan Wildson

USA 1189 I-14
Westbeach, South Australia adelaide sailing club
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Gordon


1129 RS Aero
portland, OR wsc
2. Yannick Gloster


1131 RS Aero
Santa Barbara, ca Santa Barbara SeaShell Assoc
3. Derek Bottles


1380 RS Aero
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
4. Catherine Gloster


1247 RS Aero
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara SeaShell Assoc
5. Bill Symes


1244 RS Aero
Portland, Oregon Willamette Sailing Club
6. Paul Gingras


1378 RS Aero
Palm Beach, Florida The Sailfish Club of Florida
7. Eric Becker


1251 RS Aero
Seattle, Washington CYC Seattle
8. Douglas Stumberger


1249 RS Aero
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
9. Doug DuBois


1242 RS Aero
Park City, UT PCSA
10. Derek Stow


1516 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
11. Kai Ponting


1517 RS Aero
Haiku, HI Lahaina Yacht Club
12. Ian Ponting


1514 RS Aero
Haiku, HI Lahaina Yacht Club
13. Dion Hodgen


1381 RS Aero
Lake Oswego, Oregon Willamette Sailing Club
14. Ryan Nelson


1383 RS Aero
Oakland, California Richmond Yacht Club
15. Michael O'Brien


1250 RS Aero
Seattle, WA CYC
16. Peter Barton


GBR 1515 RS Aero
, Lymington Town SC, UK
17. Sean Grealish


1241 RS Aero
Portland, Oregon Wsc
18. Dan Falk


1384 RS Aero
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
19. Eric Aker


1513 RS Aero
Medfield, MA none
20. Jim Muir


1124 RS Aero
Goleta, CA SBSSA
21. Dan HERRON


1481 RS Aero
Sammamish, WA TBD
22. Todd Willsie


1127 RS Aero
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Cannard


395 Weta
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
2. Jonathan Weston


745 Weta
Bend, Oregon De Shoots Riverboat Club
3. Mike Wright


1027 Weta
Mercer Island, Washington NWMA
4. James Thompson


746 Weta
Milton, WA DMYC/TTPYC
5. Bruce Fleming

Tim Corcoran
374 Weta
San Diego, CA Kaneohe Yacht Club
6. terry crockett


199 Weta
Blaine, washington NorthwestMultihullAssocation
7. mark iverson


274 Weta
everett, wa sail sand point
8. Christophe Allie


1031 Weta
Sunnyvale, CA N/A