Registrants For
Sarasota Sailing Squadron's 9th Buzzelli Multi-Hull Rendezvous 2015 incorporating the 36th Stiletto Nationals

October 15-18, 2015
52 people have registered for this event

Corsair 750
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Geller
Brian Broad

THIRD TRI 2 164 Corsair 750
Lighthouse Point, FL HISC
2. bob neff


Triforce 161 Corsair 750
sarasota, Florida sarasota sailing squadron
3. Donald Wigston
Mike McGarry

152 Corsair 750
MARY ESTHER, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vincent Barre


5495 Portsmouth
Jacksonville, FL WindRider
2. Taylor Brunsvold
Sam Armington

250 Portsmouth
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Mark Brunsvold
Anderson Brunsvold

300 Portsmouth
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Emmanuel Cerf


18 Karat 347 Portsmouth
St Petersburg, Fl. GPYC
5. Ralph Cole
Pat Cole

777 Portsmouth
bradenton beach, fl Coastal Watersports
6. hans geissler


race2endhunger.tv 1000 Portsmouth
dade city, Florida tampabay catsailors
7. Angelo Mehtälä
Trevor Stone

Grade A Malark 249 Portsmouth
Sarasota, Florida SYSP
8. Randy Smyth


Sizzor 68 Portsmouth
Fort Walton Beach, Florida Fort Walton Yacht Club
9. Amanda Swaggert
Bill Allen

4 Portsmouth
Excelsior, MN WindRider
10. Tony Vandenoever


USA 358 Portsmouth
Sarasota, FL SSS
11. Robert Wetmore
Daniel Hager

777 Portsmouth
Bradenton, Florida Gulfport Yacht Club
 


Stiletto
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. jon dowd


Iguana 187 Stiletto
sarasota, fl Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2. David Ehlers


Yin Yang 336 Stiletto
Sarasota, FL SSS
3. Douglas Fisher


Mirage USA-1 Stiletto
Sarasota, FL SSS
4. Bil Johnsen


Sunspot 7 Stiletto
Sarasota, FLORIDA SSS
5. James Mills


Swim Mart 266 Stiletto
Bradenton, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
6. Tung Nguyen


Double Barrel 13 Stiletto
Bradenton, FL BGYC
7. STEVEN STEAKLEY


Strider 12 Stiletto
st petersburg, Florida FOMA
8. PETER WORMWOOD
CINDY CALVERT

DREAM DATE 399 Stiletto
PALMETTO, FLORIDA SAND DOLLAR ISLAND YACHT CLUB
9. Travis Yates


Indigo 426 Stiletto
Sarasota, Florida SSS
 


TriPHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Garam


Slingshot USA 8 TriPHRF
Mentor, Ohio Ssc
2. Kathryn Garlick


Evolution 185 TriPHRF
Terra Ceia, Fl N/A
3. John Novak


Overdo 118 TriPHRF
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. Tom Reese
Dave Calvert, Adam Burns

Flight Simulator 64 TriPHRF
Youngstown, NY Youngstown Yacht Club
5. Jay Roth


Weird Kitty 419 TriPHRF
Naples, FL Gulf Coast Sailing Club
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Adams


1005 Weta
Ponte Vedra, FL none
2. Tiffany Alponat


624 Weta
Mentor, OH Sandusky Sailing Club
3. Bob Curry


483 Weta
Crestview, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
4. Jennifer and Tim French


1043 Weta
St. Petersburg, FL GULFPORT YC
5. Dick Hitchcock


WTF 1009 Weta
Nokomis, Florida SSS
6. Randy Mulligan


1007 Weta
Alpharetta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7. Clifford Peshek


508 Weta
Bradenton, FL SSS
8. Peter G Pollard


941 Weta
Cape Coral, Fl none
9. John Redman


Kopiko 1004 Weta
Sarasota, FL SSS
10. Knox Rodgers


NOW OR NEVER !! 1010 Weta
Marietta, Georia Lake Lanier Sailing Club
11. Phil Sanders


0000 Weta
Port Charlotte, FL PGSC
12. Philip Styne


Super Bee 506 Weta
Orlando, FL none
13. Mike Wright


Biscuit 745 Weta
Mercer Island, WA northwest Multihull Association
14. Linda Wright


Widget 940 Weta
Fort Walton Beach, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
 


Windrider
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. john bryan


murphy 13 Windrider
gulfport, fl none
2. H.B. Chapman
Lisa Chapman

Tri~Sail~a~Tops 11 Windrider
Culpeper, VA Windrider
3. Brian Dahms


80 Windrider
Bradenton, Fl Unk
4. Mike Forsythe


Amen 316 Windrider
Jupiter, Florida None
5. Bill Lee


Blowin In the Wind 197 Windrider
Bradenton, FL None
6. Gary Ludwig
Jim Mosely

53 Windrider
Punta Gorda, Florida none
7. Bruce Matlack


Fur hu 7 Windrider
Anna maria, Fl Unk
8. Rob&linda Powell


Hum'n 305 Windrider
Royal palm bch, Florida Sfyc
9. Jim Rodenkirk


Rode Trip 1 Windrider
Cape Coral, Fl. Cape Coral
10. Dean Sanberg


0 Windrider
Edina, MN WindRider
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network