Registrants For
Sarasota Sailing Squadron's 9th Buzzelli Multi-Hull Rendezvous 2015 incorporating the 36th Stiletto Nationals

October 15-18, 2015
52 people have registered for this event

Corsair 750
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Donald Wigston
Mike McGarry

152 Corsair 750
MARY ESTHER, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
2. bob neff


Triforce 161 Corsair 750
sarasota, Florida sarasota sailing squadron
3. Larry Geller
Brian Broad

THIRD TRI 2 164 Corsair 750
Lighthouse Point, FL HISC
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emmanuel Cerf


18 Karat 347 Portsmouth
St Petersburg, Fl. GPYC
2. Taylor Brunsvold
Sam Armington

250 Portsmouth
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Mark Brunsvold
Anderson Brunsvold

300 Portsmouth
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Randy Smyth


Sizzor 68 Portsmouth
Fort Walton Beach, Florida Fort Walton Yacht Club
5. Robert Wetmore
Daniel Hager

777 Portsmouth
Bradenton, Florida Gulfport Yacht Club
6. Angelo Mehtälä
Trevor Stone

Grade A Malark 249 Portsmouth
Sarasota, Florida SYSP
7. hans geissler


race2endhunger.tv 1000 Portsmouth
dade city, Florida tampabay catsailors
8. Ralph Cole
Pat Cole

777 Portsmouth
bradenton beach, fl Coastal Watersports
9. Amanda Swaggert
Bill Allen

4 Portsmouth
Excelsior, MN WindRider
10. Vincent Barre


5495 Portsmouth
Jacksonville, FL WindRider
11. Tony Vandenoever


USA 358 Portsmouth
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


Stiletto
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bil Johnsen


Sunspot 7 Stiletto
Sarasota, FLORIDA SSS
2. David Ehlers


Yin Yang 336 Stiletto
Sarasota, FL SSS
3. James Mills


Swim Mart 266 Stiletto
Bradenton, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. Tung Nguyen


Double Barrel 13 Stiletto
Bradenton, FL BGYC
5. PETER WORMWOOD
CINDY CALVERT

DREAM DATE 399 Stiletto
PALMETTO, FLORIDA SAND DOLLAR ISLAND YACHT CLUB
6. Douglas Fisher


Mirage USA-1 Stiletto
Sarasota, FL SSS
7. jon dowd


Iguana 187 Stiletto
sarasota, fl Sarasota Sailing Squadron
8. STEVEN STEAKLEY


Strider 12 Stiletto
st petersburg, Florida FOMA
9. Travis Yates


Indigo 426 Stiletto
Sarasota, Florida SSS
 


TriPHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kathryn Garlick


Evolution 185 TriPHRF
Terra Ceia, Fl N/A
2. Mike Garam


Slingshot USA 8 TriPHRF
Mentor, Ohio Ssc
3. Tom Reese
Dave Calvert, Adam Burns

Flight Simulator 64 TriPHRF
Youngstown, NY Youngstown Yacht Club
4. John Novak


Overdo 118 TriPHRF
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
5. Jay Roth


Weird Kitty 419 TriPHRF
Naples, FL Gulf Coast Sailing Club
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Phil Sanders


0000 Weta
Port Charlotte, FL PGSC
2. John Adams


1005 Weta
Ponte Vedra, FL none
3. Knox Rodgers


NOW OR NEVER !! 1010 Weta
Marietta, Georia Lake Lanier Sailing Club
4. Mike Wright


Biscuit 745 Weta
Mercer Island, WA northwest Multihull Association
5. Linda Wright


Widget 940 Weta
Fort Walton Beach, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
6. Randy Mulligan


1007 Weta
Alpharetta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7. Tiffany Alponat


624 Weta
Mentor, OH Sandusky Sailing Club
8. Dick Hitchcock


WTF 1009 Weta
Nokomis, Florida SSS
9. Peter G Pollard


941 Weta
Cape Coral, Fl none
10. Philip Styne


Super Bee 506 Weta
Orlando, FL none
11. Bob Curry


483 Weta
Crestview, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
12. Clifford Peshek


508 Weta
Bradenton, FL SSS
13. Jennifer and Tim French


1043 Weta
St. Petersburg, FL GULFPORT YC
14. John Redman


Kopiko 1004 Weta
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


Windrider
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. H.B. Chapman
Lisa Chapman

Tri~Sail~a~Tops 11 Windrider
Culpeper, VA Windrider
2. Brian Dahms


80 Windrider
Bradenton, Fl Unk
3. Bruce Matlack


Fur hu 7 Windrider
Anna maria, Fl Unk
4. Bill Lee


Blowin In the Wind 197 Windrider
Bradenton, FL None
5. Jim Rodenkirk


Rode Trip 1 Windrider
Cape Coral, Fl. Cape Coral
6. Rob&linda Powell


Hum'n 305 Windrider
Royal palm bch, Florida Sfyc
7. john bryan


murphy 13 Windrider
gulfport, fl none
8. Mike Forsythe


Amen 316 Windrider
Jupiter, Florida None
9. Dean Sanberg


0 Windrider
Edina, MN WindRider
10. Gary Ludwig
Jim Mosely

53 Windrider
Punta Gorda, Florida none
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network