J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Bell

CCYC 430 Kinderspel2 J/105 / J Boats / J/105 87 08/05/2015
2. J B Bednar

Kevin Bednar
Charles Broaddus
Ann Binion
Dennis Kokkinis
Tony Chiesa
LYC 296 Stinger J/105 / J-Boats / J/105 78 06/12/2015
3. John Barnett

Lakewood YC 624 vici J/105 / j-boats / 105 78 10/02/2015
4. Brad Robbins

LYC;GBCA 294 Rumpus J/105 / J Boats / J 105 0 06/17/2015
5. Bill Lakenmacher

Luke Lakenmacher
Rob Brann
Andrea Pola
Peter Bujosa
Michael Montgomery
LYC 649 Radiance J/105 / J/Boat / J/105 78 09/23/2015
6. Uzi Ozeri

LYC 378 Infinity J/105 / j105 / sloop 87 08/09/2015
7. Mark Masur

FWBC 344 Two Feathersa J/105 / J/105 / j/105 0 09/23/2015
 


J/109
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Albrecht Goethe

LYC 181 Hamburg J/109 / J-Boats / J/109 69 07/01/2015
2. Alex Ascensios / Christopher Dees

Jake Strickler
Jamon Fuller
Marty Weick
Terry Meeh
Paul Eley / Terry Eukle
Vaughn Miller
LYC/GBCA 162 Leading Edge J/109 / j Boats / J/109 69 09/06/2015
3. Andy Wescoat

GBCA 45 Harm's Way J/109 / J Boats / J109 69 07/31/2015
4. David Christensen

LYC 238 Airborne J/109 / J Boats / J/109 69 08/06/2015
5. Barry Hoeffner

LYC 53 Pole Dancer J/109 / J-Boats / J/109 0 08/03/2015
 


J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Duste

GABC USA392 Loose Cannon J/22 / J Boat / J22 0 09/22/2015
2. Anne Lee

Danielle van Strien
Allie Gibbs
HYC 732 Helms a Lee J/22 / J Boats / J/22 173 10/08/2015
3. Gary Thies

Bridget Scheib
Darren Woods
GBCA 578 Student Driver J/22 / J-Boat / J-22 174 08/21/2015
4. Dov Kivlovitz

none 951 J/22 / J boats / J22 0 07/30/2015
5. Larry Blankenhagen

David Salva
Jason Hudson
LYC USA1531 Parrot Tales Light J/22 / J-Boat / J 22 0 09/17/2015
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brandon Furey

Austin Yacht Club 0932 Jolly Bevo I J/24 / JBoats / J/24 0 08/30/2015
2. Christopher Hammel

Kristian DeVito
Morgen Singstad
Ken Berringer
AYC 3894 Sforzando J/24 / JBoats / J24 0 08/10/2015
3. Barry Bailey

Jesse Berger
Ryan Miller
Brandon Setayesh
noe 1155 Yikes J/24 / J Boat / J24 0 10/04/2015
4. Natalie Penner

Bob Harden
Mike LeFebvre
Rachel Loziuk
Reed Cleckler
AYC 126 GIGGLES J/24 / / J 0 08/10/2015
5. Stuart Juengst

AYC 2822 Vang Go J/24 / J Boats / J/24 0 08/03/2015
6. Charlie Daniel

Lake Belton Yacht Club 53191 WHITNEY J/24 / Johnstone / J/24 0 06/19/2015
7. John Parker

Meiling Parker
Brian Metz
James Parsons
Jamie Beaulieu
Austin Yacht Club 3358 Chupacabra J/24 / JBoats / J/24 0 08/09/2015
8. Charles Singstad

none 1564 Code Blue J/24 / J boats / J24 0 07/11/2015
9. Kelly Holmes-Moon

DCYC 267 BadMoon J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 08/09/2015
10. Tonja Holmes-Moon

DCYC 2961 Siren J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 08/09/2015
11. James Freedman

Victor Alcarez
Theo Hasse
Jason Dyer
DCYC 3734 Miss Conduct J/24 / J24 / J24 168 08/09/2015
12. Andrew Theismann

Becca Smith
Brittany Smith
Travis Johnson
Nathan Ford
DCYC 229 YounG'uns J/24 / J Boats / J24 0 07/30/2015
13. Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson
DCYC 1565 Gray Wolf J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 168 08/10/2015
14. Amanda Casey

Amanda Casey
AYC 1444 Momentous J/24 / J Boat / J24 0 09/25/2015
15. David Broadway

Laura Miller
Brian Mager
Brayton Mager
Macie Walker
AYC 2380 Superman J/24 / JBoats / J/24 168 08/11/2015
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. bruno pasquinelli

Max Skelley
Patrick Wilson
Brian Zimmerman
fwbc 086 Stampede J/70 / j / j 70 0 10/02/2015
2. Jay Lutz

Lakewood YC 546 Zounds Hearing J/70 / J-Boats / j 70 0 08/24/2015
3. Robert Mcmahan

Bryan Calk
Carter Wimberly
Lane Wimberly
Lakewood YC 529 Bazinga J/70 / j / J70 0 08/08/2015
4. bruno vibert

HYC 530 ApolloJ J/70 / J Boats / J/70 0 07/08/2015
5. JASON Bradley

Jason Bradley 242 Jason Bradley J/70 / J BOATs / J70 0 08/09/2015
6. Chris Lewis

LYC 181 GB J/70 / J / 70 114 08/09/2015
7. Timothy Molony

Southern Yacht Club USA 55 JOUST J/70 / CCF Composites / J 70 0 09/16/2015
8. Rick Schaffer

Fort Worth Boat Club 820 J/70 / / J70 0 08/09/2015
9. Bruce McDonald

AYC 50 Rogue Warrior J/70 / J-Boats / J/70 111 07/30/2015
10. Al Poindexter

lyc 98 98 J/70 / j boats / j70 0 09/09/2015
 


J/PHRF Spin(Sym)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Glen Stromme

N/A 178 Press to +MECO J/PHRF Spin(Sym) / Jboats / J29 114 08/21/2015
2. Gary Trinklein

GBCA 28 Toccata J/PHRF Spin(Sym) / J Boats / J/27 126 08/09/2015
3. Chris Alk

Burns Brown
Nicole Laster
Gary Fisher
Jeff Berger
Lauren Berger
GBCA 23 Footloose J/PHRF Spin(Sym) / J Boats / J/27 126 08/05/2015