C420 Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Camille VanderMeer
*
Lilia Colbert Carreiro
Ithaca Yacht Club 151 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/29/2015
2. Katharine Briggs
*
Cara Payne
RYC 6874 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/16/2015
3. Alexandra Lamb
*
Scarlett Gruner-Hegge
CUBA LAKE YACHT CLUB 7301 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/28/2015
4. Joel Penfield
*
Kyle Weldon
Skaneateles Country Club Sail School 2098 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
5. Emily Pelliccia
*
Madelyn Kuo
Ithaca Yacht Club E C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/29/2015
6. Anastasia Treat
*
Louisa Morrow
Skaneateles Sail School 3114 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
7. Caleb Nans
*
Kevin Brazie
HHWSP 3440 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/28/2015
8. Jenna McGuire
*
Rebecca MacLeod
Olcott Yacht Club 110 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/30/2015
9. Ryan McGuire
*
Ethan Sharp
Olcott Yacht Club 113 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/30/2015
10. Vivian Sokmensuer
*
Frances Anne VanderMeer
Ithaca Yacht Club IX C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/30/2015
11. Carly Moor
*
Andrew Saunders
Crescent Yacht Club 4325 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/17/2015
12. Alexander DelMonte
*
Dylan Webb
RYC 6879 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
13. Aaron Kurtz
*
Rochester Yacht Club 2551 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/24/2015
14. Connor Way
*
David Saunders
Crescent Yacht Club 4524 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/17/2015
15. Colton Kubiniec
*
Issac Walburger
Willow Bank Yacht Club 0023 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/25/2015
16. Tanner Chapko
*
Natalie Petras
CYC 9278 C420 Non-Spin / / 0 07/24/2015
 


C420 Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Colin Ray
*
Tess Weber
BCC 7171 C420 Spin / / 0 07/21/2015
2. Gunnar Grenauer
*
Caroline Dunbar
Buffalo Canoe Club 1234 C420 Spin / / 0 07/22/2015
3. Tanner Probst
*
Maya Weber
BCC 58 C420 Spin / / 0 07/21/2015
4. John Rogers
*
Joseph Mecenas
Ithaca Yacht Club 7677 C420 Spin / / 0 07/29/2015
5. Nathan Peck
*
Matthew Indiano
Rochester Yacht Club 6876 C420 Spin / / 0 07/30/2015
6. Aidan Young
*
Garrett Grenauer
Buffalo Canoe Club 5382 C420 Spin / / 0 07/24/2015
7. Abi Light
*
Sylvie Studier
Ithaca Yacht Club 6995 C420 Spin / / 0 07/31/2015
8. Rolf Gruner-Hegge
*
Joe Hughes
Cuba Lake Yacht Club 6602 C420 Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
9. Ethan Stoffman
*
Will Santos
Buffalo Canoe Club 15 C420 Spin / / 0 07/28/2015
10. Max Balanevsky
*
Gabrielle Myers
Buffalo Canoe Club 6495 C420 Spin / / 0 07/17/2015
11. John Lawless
*
Ava Esquier
Rochester Yacht Club 6875 C420 Spin / / 0 07/30/2015
12. Gretchen Fitzsimmons
*
Katie Parnell
Cuba Lake Yacht Club 7241 C420 Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
13. Will Redding
*
Jacob Folds
Buffalo Canoe Club 7190 C420 Spin / / 0 07/22/2015
14. Bridget Lawless
*
Sarah Chew
Rochester Yacht Club 6877 C420 Spin / / 0 07/23/2015
15. Liam Donovan
*
Rachel Lippman
Youngstown Yacht Club 3124 C420 Spin / / 0 07/15/2015
16. Knox Wolaver III
*
Seth Nans
HHYC 2376 C420 Spin / / 0 07/23/2015
17. Evan Wetzel
*
Sam McClintic
Skaneateles Country Club Sail School 898 C420 Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
18. Jack Carminati
*
Thomas Blakelock
YYC 3123 C420 Spin / / 0 07/13/2015
19. James Eagan
*
Zachary Folds
Buffalo Canoe Club 6414 C420 Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
20. Brett LeVine
*
Greg Avila Sha
Youngstown Yacht Club 3148 C420 Spin / / 0 07/17/2015
21. Grace Cannon
*
Madison Reynolds
YYC 3122 C420 Spin / / 0 07/16/2015
22. Lindsey Ramsdell
*
Mary Frame
GPYC 7515 C420 Spin / / 0 07/29/2015
23. Meredith Ryan
*
Lucas Goodin
Buffalo Canoe Club 6496 C420 Spin / / 0 07/31/2015
24. Molly Doyle
*
Flora Adams
YYC 3183 C420 Spin / / 0 07/16/2015
25. Jenna Probst
*
Mikayla Ward
Buffalo Canoe Club 6880 C420 Spin / / 0 07/21/2015
26. Ethan Weldon
*
Skaneateles Country Club 4108 C420 Spin / / 0 07/28/2015
27. Thomas Williams
*
Sydney Lamb
Cuba Lake Yacht Club 7292 C420 Spin / / 0 07/28/2015
28. Robert Robinson
*
Rebecca Jordan
Buffalo Canoe Club 6497 C420 Spin / / 0 07/28/2015
29. Sean Hollowell
*
Courtney Wilday
Cuba Lake Yacht Club 7288 C420 Spin / / 0 07/27/2015
30. Miranda Burford
*
Victoria Burford
Youngstown Yacht Club 3188 C420 Spin / / 0 07/16/2015
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicholas Lyons
*
Rochester 187208 Laser Full / / 0 07/27/2015
2. Sean Kilcullen
*
Olcott Yacht Club 55572 Laser Full / / 0 07/30/2015
3. Madelin Adams
*
Olcott Yacht Club 145287 Laser Full / / 0 07/28/2015
4. Kevin King
*
Olcott Yacht Club 145207 Laser Full / / 0 07/29/2015
5. Alex Marshall
*
Willow Bank Yacht Club 14 Laser Full / / 0 07/24/2015
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rhys Daunton
*
Rochester Yacht Club 129296 Laser Radial / / 0 07/21/2015
2. Henry Combs
*
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club 187125 Laser Radial / / 0 07/27/2015
3. Matthew Lyons
*
Rochester Yacht Club 4 Laser Radial / / 0 07/27/2015
4. Tristan Altobelli
*
Rochester Yacht Club 173975 Laser Radial / / 0 07/20/2015
5. John Henry Light-Olson
*
Willow Bank Yacht Club 187690 Laser Radial / / 0 07/20/2015
6. Imani Hawman
*
SBJSA 192872 Laser Radial / / 0 07/20/2015
7. Samuel Draeger
*
SBJSA 5 Laser Radial / / 0 07/28/2015
8. Elizabeth Wolaver
*
HHYC 187676 Laser Radial / / 0 07/23/2015
9. Siri Schantz
*
SBJSA 0 Laser Radial / / 0 07/30/2015
10. Aidan Goldfarb
*
RYC 190170 Laser Radial / / 0 07/31/2015
11. Gavin Bloom
*
RYC 209721 Laser Radial / / 0 07/21/2015
12. Benjamin Folds
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 204096 Laser Radial / / 0 07/26/2015
13. David Nesi
*
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club 187707 Laser Radial / / 0 07/27/2015
14. Alex Johnson
*
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club 17429 Laser Radial / / 0 07/28/2015
15. Ian Marshall
*
Willow Bank Yacht Club 176270 Laser Radial / / 0 07/24/2015
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Quinn Langdon
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 5010 Open Bic / / 0 07/28/2015
2. Rowland Richards
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 6049 Open Bic / / 0 07/29/2015
3. Eliza Young
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 6609 Open Bic / / 0 07/24/2015
4. Joe Marynowski
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 7326 Open Bic / / 0 07/20/2015
5. Wilson Davis
*
Arizona Yacht Club 5150 Open Bic / / 0 07/25/2015
6. Kathryn Eagan
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 6242 Open Bic / / 0 07/27/2015
7. Delaney Goodfellow
*
RYC 4797 Open Bic / / 0 07/29/2015
8. Maddie Ray
*
BCC 5929 Open Bic / / 0 07/22/2015
9. Addie Perez
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 2607 Open Bic / / 0 07/17/2015
10. Sam Balanevsky
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 1 Open Bic / / 0 07/23/2015
11. Anneliese Schall
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 7341 Open Bic / / 0 07/31/2015
12. Braeden Krzesinski - Bommaraju
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 7436 Open Bic / / 0 07/28/2015
13. Charlie Robinson
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 6611 Open Bic / / 0 07/28/2015
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Donovan Kuo
*
Ithaca Yacht Club 117 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2015
2. Ben Supron
*
Ithaca Yacht Club 1173 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2015
3. Henry Gonzalez
*
GPYC/DART 19864 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/17/2015
4. Dixon Reynolds
*
Youngstown Yacht Club 5268 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2015
5. Brooks Turcotte
*
Chautauqua Lake YC 8904 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/16/2015
6. Michael Kirkman
*
CSYC/DART 20480 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/17/2015
7. Erin Szuromi
*
Rochester Yacht Club 16733 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/15/2015
8. Daniel Ament
*
GPYC/DART 21110 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2015
9. Ryan Gelston
*
Skaneateles Country Club 19277 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2015
10. Jessi Avila-Shah
*
Youngstown Yacht Club 14400 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/15/2015
11. Brent Penwarden IV
*
RYC 10946 Optimist / Red / 0 07/12/2015
12. Ben Stevens
*
willow bank yacht club 20002 Optimist / Red / 0 07/27/2015
13. chris stevens
*
willow bank yacht club 19361 Optimist / Red / 0 07/27/2015
14. Dominic Dulac
*
DART/GPYC 20767 Optimist / Red / 0 07/07/2015
15. Reed Porter
*
Otsego Sailing Club 17150 Optimist / Red / 0 07/16/2015
16. Guy Germain
*
Willow Bank-Cazenova 19998 Optimist / Red / 0 07/27/2015
17. Charles Ramsdell
*
DART 216219 Optimist / Red / 0 07/15/2015
18. Maclean Goodfellow
*
RYC BAH107 Optimist / Red / 0 07/29/2015
19. Lucy Doyle
*
YYC 17730 Optimist / Red / 0 07/16/2015
20. Eamon Colbert-Auble
*
Ithaca Yacht Club 22 Optimist / Red / 0 07/28/2015
21. Elizabeth (Ellie) Torrisi
*
Skaneateles Country Club 19260 Optimist / White / 0 07/29/2015
22. Layla Altobelli
*
Rochester Yacht Club 15680 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2015
23. Willem Light-Olson
*
Willow Bank Yacht Club 19746 Optimist / White / 0 07/20/2015
24. Charlie Gonzalez
*
GPYC/DART 8883 Optimist / White / 0 07/17/2015
25. Gavin Webster
*
DART - CSYC 14594 Optimist / White / 0 07/17/2015
26. Conner Kirkman
*
CSYC/DART 21100 Optimist / White / 0 07/17/2015
27. Dougie (Douglas) Cowan
*
GPYC - DART 10139 Optimist / White / 0 07/23/2015
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Concannon
*
Henderson Harbor Yacht Club 5 Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2015
2. Kevin Concannon
*
Henderson Harbor Yacht Club 1 Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2015
3. Connor Farrell
*
Olcott Yacht Club 15779 Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2015
4. Charlie Marynowski
*
Buffalo Canoe Club 0 Optimist Green / / 0 07/20/2015
5. Caitlin Barry
*
Youngstown YC 17124 Optimist Green / / 0 07/17/2015
6. Anna Burrows
*
RYC 15 Optimist Green / / 0 07/30/2015
7. nick pepe
*
rochester yacht club 16 Optimist Green / / 0 07/30/2015
8. Zachary Patterson
*
Genesee Yacht ClubRochester Yacht Club 7 Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2015
9. Jake Germain
*
Willow Bank-Cazenovia 14214 Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2015
10. Maxine Palmerton
*
yyc 13303 Optimist Green / / 0 07/15/2015
11. MADISON MEINCKE
*
OLCOTT JUNIOR SAILING 95690 Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2015
12. Tyler Primeau
*
Genesee Yacht Club 11 Optimist Green / / 0 07/31/2015
13. Amelia Richter
*
RYC 4 Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2015