Club 420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Erin McGarry
Maureen McGarry
6037 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
2. Riley Walsh
Michael Frankovich
6261 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
3. Ian Willoughby
Clare McCarthy
5295 Club 420 Surf City Yacht Club
Brant Beach YC
4. Miya Preyer
Connor Dooren
2605 Club 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
5. Dana Haig
Kristen Brower
7724 Club 420 Barnegat Light Yacht Club
BLYC
6. john Rogers
JOSEPH MECENAS
7677 Club 420 iTHACA YACHT CLUB
iTHACA YACHT CLUB
7. Eva Fortunato
Elizabeth Fortunato
6609 Club 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
8. Blythe Dewling
Josh Zeelander
7535 Club 420 BLYC
BLYC
9. Ryan Kelly
Katherine Schaible
3217 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
MYC
10. Amity Harrington
Hannah Malcolm
4744 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
11. Jake Hoagland
Zachary Zeelander
07789 Club 420 BLYC
BLYC
12. Courtney Kapp
Nate Bredin
735 Club 420 MYC
MYC
13. Eddie Harrison
Jack Umina
7134 Club 420 Shore Acres SAYC
SAYC
14. Annabelle Huyard
JT Hoagland
5463 Club 420 BLYC
BLYC
15. Alissa Kapp
Nina Sigety
6949 Club 420 Mantoloking
Mantoloking
16. Katharine Marriott
Nikki D'Alessandro
2546 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
Mantoloking Yacht Club
17. Abby Wagner
Lauren Gasek
2956 Club 420 MYC
MYC
18. Will Hilfiker
Mitchell Quinn
3991 Club 420 SSYC
SSYC
19. James Gasek
Gavin Richetti
2288 Club 420 MYC
MYC
20. Celia McNally
Elizabeth Plumeri[Pending]
414 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
21. Cameron Haarmann
Aislinn O'Brien
BH1 Club 420 BHYC
BHYC
22. Caitlin Welch
Maxwell Cool
2426 Club 420 BHYC
BHYC
23. Ian Wurch
Kevin Martin
76 Club 420 SPYC
Seaside park
24. Mary Daniels
Theresa Daniels
4491 Club 420 MYC
MYC
25. Molly Meehan
Julianne Brinton
1773 Club 420 SSYC
SSYC
26. Ethan Cramer
Ryan Appleby
4667 Club 420 Barnegat light yacht club
Barnegat light yacht club
27. Susan Munger
Kate Swikart
2975 Club 420 SSYC
SSYC
28. Juliana Marino
Marisa Marino
3717 Club 420 Lavallette Yacht Club
Lavallette Yacht Club
29. Patricia Gerli
Jack Goodman
5964 Club 420 MYC
FOBH
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Carson Lubrano
206137 Laser 4.7 Junior IHYC
2. Zachary York
200130 Laser 4.7 Junior Cooper River Yacht Club
3. Kaitlynne Wilhelm
199772 Laser 4.7 Junior Seaside Park
4. Aidan Ryder
200178 Laser 4.7 Junior Cooper River Yacht Club
5. Carmela Cocuzza
166162 Laser 4.7 Junior Metedeconk River Yatch Club
6. Lacey Wernoch
129503 Laser 4.7 Junior Metedeconk River Yacht Club (MCYC)
7. Aidan Sharpe
177010 Laser 4.7 Junior OGYC
8. Camryn Kennedy
199165 Laser 4.7 Junior Ocean Gate Yacht Club
9. Lydia Gargano
188951 Laser 4.7 Junior Lavallette Yacht Club
10. Skylar Regan
207262 Laser 4.7 Junior Lavallette Yacht Club
11. Corey Smith
178928 Laser 4.7 Junior IHYC
12. Brady Cool
196094 Laser 4.7 Junior BHYC
13. Dino Nicastro
158627 Laser 4.7 Junior Ocean Gate YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Cole Banias
149116 Laser Radial Junior Metedeconk River YC
2. John Simon
204842 Laser Radial Junior tryc
3. Luke Barlet
206145 Laser Radial Junior Toms River Yacht Club
4. Blake Eshelman
197132 Laser Radial Junior Avalon Yacht Club
5. Chad Yannazzone
171194 Laser Radial Junior TRYC
6. James Koerner
206129 Laser Radial Junior TRYC
7. Rylee Wernoch
180534 Laser Radial Junior Metedeconk River Yacht Club (MCYC)
8. Cole Wernoch
179937 Laser Radial Junior Metedeconk River Yacht Club (MCYC)
9. Reilly Fitzgerald
179458 Laser Radial Junior ocean gate yc
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Cavan Cuff
9609 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
2. Colin O'Connor
19716 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
3. Emily Dougherty
16616 Optimist Gold Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Mercedes Escandon
19721 Optimist Gold Red MCYC
5. Duncan Hathaway
17738 Optimist Gold Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Alex Friedman
17919 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
7. Pilar Cundey
17633 Optimist Gold White Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Michael Pinto
19626 Optimist Gold Red OCYC
9. Mark Taboada
18894 Optimist Gold White IHYC/MYC
10. Betsy Muller
16768 Optimist Gold Red Normandy Beach Yacht Club
11. Justin Roach
18523 Optimist Gold Red Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
12. Garrett Roach
18563 Optimist Gold Red Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
13. Jack Leahy
9013 Optimist Gold Blue Ocean Gate Yacht Club
14. Patrick York
20227 Optimist Gold Red Cooper River Yacht Club
15. Ben DeFonzo
21276 Optimist Gold Blue Toms River Yacht Club
16. Owen Carolan
16751 Optimist Gold Blue Metedeconk River
17. Sean Groskoph
17787 Optimist Gold Red Avalon Yacht Club
18. Charlotte Cade
13123 Optimist Gold Blue Fair Haven Sailing Club
19. Peyton Miller
11263 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
20. John Bishop
5648 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
21. Stephen McGlynn
12945 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
22. Sarah Moeder
15641 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC/CERT
23. William McGlynn
15871 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
24. Samantha Manogue
21296 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
25. Jack Quinn
7501 Optimist Gold Red Bay Head Yacht Club
26. RILEY APPLEGATE
9429 Optimist Gold Blue Ocean Gate Yacht Club
27. Daniel Raphael
16331 Optimist Gold Red FHSC
28. Matthew Carlin
14250 Optimist Gold Red FHSC
29. Will Forbes
17220 Optimist Gold Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
30. Christopher Lucyk
MBC 16 Optimist Gold Red Monmouth Boat Club
31. Reece Eng
14238 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
32. Connor Bingham
13808 Optimist Gold Red Haven Beach Club
33. Kendall Blundin
16620 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
34. Tyler Lamm
19458 Optimist Gold White IHYC
35. Thomas Marino
12424 Optimist Gold Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
36. Leo Brickner
19760 Optimist Gold Blue CRYC
37. Joey Laughinghouse
4192 Optimist Gold Red SSYC
38. Jake Witkowski
14647 Optimist Gold Blue MYC - Mantoloking
39. Ethan Kelly
12882 Optimist Gold Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
40. Carter Lenhard
11921 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
41. Gavin Kelly
14570 Optimist Gold Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
42. Cheyne Lenhard
14900 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
43. Tess Sutter
20278 Optimist Gold Blue Bay Head YC
44. Van Rotolo
2 Optimist Gold Blue Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
45. Ryan Heinzerling
21178 Optimist Gold Red Mantoloking
46. Jason Boekholt
21433 Optimist Gold Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
47. Taylor Warick
6975 Optimist Gold Red IHYC
48. Shaanti Choi-Bose
19786 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
49. Claire Hamlet
18610 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
50. Kelsey Corbett
20373 Optimist Gold Red TRYC
51. Mark Koerner
19576 Optimist Gold Red TRYC
52. D D Dittenhofer
5552 Optimist Gold White OGYC
53. Morgan Rice
16966 Optimist Gold Blue Fair Haven Sailing Club
54. Tommy Daniels
4044 Optimist Gold Blue MYC
55. Aaron Sigmond-Warner
19080 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
56. Griffin Lapham
21281 Optimist Gold Blue MYC
57. Annabel Bornebusch
3437 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
58. Evan Hybl
MBC12 Optimist Gold Red MBC
59. Bridget Nunan
18561 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
60. Madeleine Cook
18667 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
61. Olivia Todd
11892 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
62. Jonathan Sebring
11526 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
63. kearney spillane
20300 Optimist Gold White mantoloking
64. Henry Cool
15872 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
65. Michael Meehan
12479 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
66. Harry Ricker
20974 Optimist Gold Red SSYC
67. Gretchen Cadranell
13006 Optimist Gold Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
68. Thomas Smith
14573 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
69. Jake Haug
8013 Optimist Gold Red Ocean Gate
70. anthony rubino
17244 Optimist Gold Red BHYC
71. Megan Durrua
15315 Optimist Gold Red Meteconk River Yacht Club
72. Katie Durrua
6581 Optimist Gold Red Meteconk River Yacht Club
73. George Higham
20171 Optimist Gold Red Toms river yacht club
74. Lindsey DeLuca
19258 Optimist Gold Red metedeconk river yc
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Lindsey Byer
15256 Optimist Silver White BHYC
2. William Kernan
12219 Optimist Silver White Manasquan River Yacht Club
3. Cecily Trowbridge
18613 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking YC
4. Ethan Trowbridge
557 Optimist Silver Blue Mantoloking YC
5. Xavier Stoldt
15030 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
6. Sydney Stoldt
18124 Optimist Silver White LEHYC
7. Kieran ONeil
8338 Optimist Silver Blue Haven Beach Club
8. Emily Friedman
7504 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
9. Bridger Espinosa
16338 Optimist Silver Blue Mantoloking
10. Lily Akersten
5562 Optimist Silver Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
11. Madelyn Akersten
5848 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking Yacht Club
12. Paige Lubrano
19500 Optimist Silver White IHYC
13. Mia Albano
4839 Optimist Silver Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
14. Arthur des Clers
17 Optimist Silver Blue Manhattan Yacht Club
15. victor des Clers
16 Optimist Silver White Manhattan Yacht Club
16. Evander Fortenbaugh
14561 Optimist Silver Blue Manhattan Yacht Club
17. Alexander PLASKON
5179 Optimist Silver Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club (MRYC)
18. James Kopack
9734 Optimist Silver White TRYC
19. Lucas Escandon
9730 Optimist Silver Blue MCYC
20. Ceci Muller
4028 Optimist Silver Blue Normandy Beach Yacht Club
21. Jane McKenzie
11748 Optimist Silver White MYC
22. Teddy McKenzie
12655 Optimist Silver White MYC
23. Grant Smith
12532 Optimist Silver White MYC
24. Loghan Hughes
9929 Optimist Silver Blue PBYC
25. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan
9613 Optimist Silver White TRYC
26. John Whelan
15935 Optimist Silver Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. Anna Croasdale
20490 Optimist Silver Red YCSH
28. Sophia DeLucca
14629 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
29. Arden Vaughan
18356 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
30. William Wrightson
13975 Optimist Silver Blue TAYC
31. Caroline Davis
11629 Optimist Silver Blue IHYC
32. Ella Demand
15201 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
33. Sonja Krajewski
11412 Optimist Silver Blue PBYC
34. Anna Schwartz
4703 Optimist Silver Blue Normandy Beach Yacht Club
35. Liam Preyer
20403 Optimist Silver Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
36. Mohamed Keussom
21 Optimist Silver Blue Manhattan Yacht Club
37. Sarah Huneke
20661 Optimist Silver White BHYC
38. James O'Gwen
19941 Optimist Silver White SPYC
39. Will Donald
18706 Optimist Silver White TAYC
40. Matthew Laufer
18381 Optimist Silver White MRYC
41. Dylan Walkowicz
8615 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
42. Matthew Wilhelm
12484 Optimist Silver White Seaside Park
43. Willem DeSimone
15924 Optimist Silver White TAYC
44. John Grissinger
20154 Optimist Silver White BLYC
45. Ryan Bingham
10530 Optimist Silver Blue Haven Beach Club
46. Patrick Kunz
14045 Optimist Silver White BLYC
47. Ellie Blundin
17006 Optimist Silver White BHYC
48. Evan Harrison
13008 Optimist Silver Blue Shore acres SAYC
49. John (Jack) Reynolds
7502 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking Yacht Club
50. Callen Scott
5388 Optimist Silver White MYC
51. Wyatt Dutton
11033 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking Yacht Club
52. Audrey Akersten
4952 Optimist Silver White MYC
53. Thomas Warren
8336 Optimist Silver Red BLYC
54. arianna weber
13409 Optimist Silver Blue IHYC
55. Anthony Weber
17074 Optimist Silver White IHYC
56. Addison Dunn
9750 Optimist Silver White IHYC
57. mark m bourdin
11191 Optimist Silver Red Tred Avon Yacht Club
58. Charlie McCool
6562 Optimist Silver Red Haven Beach Club
59. Jackson Eshelman
19745 Optimist Silver Blue Avalon Yacht Club
60. Michael Bukosky
14422 Optimist Silver White Seaside Park Yacht Club
WAITLISTED
61. Sloane Nelson
15677 Optimist Silver Blue Brooke Nelson
62. Margaret Whelan
14854 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking Yacht Club
63. Daniel Chaplick
9813 Optimist Silver White Island Heights
64. Sam Eshelman
12920 Optimist Silver White Avalon Yacht Club
65. kyle quigley
19964 Optimist Silver Red Ocean City
66. Oliver van Saase
16644 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
67. James Novak
9562 Optimist Silver Blue Shore acres yacht club
68. Margaret Bibb
12262 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
69. Ellisen Houston
15202 Optimist Silver White BHYC
70. Aristotle Condos
5703 Optimist Silver Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
71. Chloe Prettyman
20391 Optimist Silver Red Ocean City Yacht Club
72. Beck Crabbe
11849 Optimist Silver Blue Island Heights
73. jenni fleming
14241 Optimist Silver Red SSPYC
74. Colette Lapham
8006 Optimist Silver White MYC
75. Renee Wilkins
14083 Optimist Silver White Island Heights
76. Drew Nora
974 Optimist Silver Red Beachwood Yacht Club
77. Blake Taranto
4811 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking Yacht Club
78. Ava Cornell
16237 Optimist Silver White Barnegat Light Yacht Club
79. Geoffrey Dougherty
12684 Optimist Silver White Bay Head Yacht Club
80. Nicholas Paccione
2881 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
81. James Iorio
16243 Optimist Silver Blue Surf City Yacht Club
82. Olivia Iorio
13281 Optimist Silver Red Surf City Yacht Club
83. Ella Gonzalez
14693 Optimist Silver White MYC
84. Esme Gonzalez
15522 Optimist Silver White MYC
85. Madeline O'Connor
9087 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
86. Garrett Johnston
4197 Optimist Silver Blue PBYC
87. Thomas Wagner
8073 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking Yacht Club
88. JAKE VERDON
15204 Optimist Silver White TRYC
89. Marnie Todd
10589 Optimist Silver White BHYC
90. Iliana Vasslides
15635 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
91. Leila Cavanaugh
5302 Optimist Silver White Island Heights Yacht Club
92. James Agger
8 Optimist Silver Blue Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
93. Sean Bodnar
16559 Optimist Silver White LEHYC
94. Anastasia Wudzki
3054 Optimist Silver White Island Heights
95. Grace Finley
20534 Optimist Silver Blue Avalon Yacht Club
96. Sam Martin
20507 Optimist Silver White IHYC
97. Jacob Carlin
20341 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
98. abigail rubino
172441 Optimist Silver Blue BHYC
99. Leo Eschebach
15 Optimist Silver Blue Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
100. Louis Lifrieri
10585 Optimist Silver Blue Shrews bury
WAITLISTED
101. Xavier Cauvin
17003 Optimist Silver Blue Toms River Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Devyn Walkowicz
79025 Sunfish Toms River Yacht Club
2. Leonora Krajewski
10701 Sunfish PBYC
3. Abby Brooks
TR11 Sunfish OGYC
4. Brianna Dittenhofer
5552 Sunfish OGYC
5. Joseph LaPlaca
1221 Sunfish Ocean Gate Yacht Club
6. Alexander Degoey
88398 Sunfish beachwood Yacht Club
7. Michaela (Mia) Porter
79012 Sunfish Toms River Yacht Club
8. Joseph Paccione
18815 Sunfish Toms River Yacht Club
9. Michael McAleavey
1971 Sunfish Ocean Gate yacht Club
10. Morgan Smith
007 Sunfish Ocean Gate Yacht Club
11. Gordon Nelson
82712 Sunfish Toms River Yacht Club
12. Kylie Monica
724 Sunfish Toms River Yacht Club
13. Eleanor Bukosky
S-666 Sunfish Spyc
14. Luke Dunton
001 Sunfish Toms River Yacht Club
15. barron cohen
1115 Sunfish toms river
16. Nick Reyes
78764 Sunfish Hunterdon Sailing Club
17. Nicolas Beagle
OG14 Sunfish Ocean Gate Yacht Club
18. Cate Glackin
SP517 Sunfish Spyc
19. Scott Fifield
38822 Sunfish Pine Beach
20. Taylor Fifield
09088 Sunfish Pine Beach