Registrants For
Annual Junior Regatta
Tred Avon Yacht Club

July 14, 2015
136 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew Yost
*
Nate Dunker
MRYC 2171 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
2. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*
Declan Lombard
SSA 7702 Club 420 / / 0 07/07/2015
3. Connor Vogel
*
Charlie Cartey
Severn Sailing Association 7289 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
4. Michael Bisson
*
Juianna Swartout
AYC AYC2 Club 420 / / 0 07/12/2015
5. Gray Benson
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 3617 Club 420 / / 0 07/09/2015
6. John Brezinski
*
Bernadette Brezinski
BCSc 8 Club 420 / / 0 07/14/2015
7. Marley Hillman
*
Aidan Molesky
Severn Sailing Association 7579 Jenny Club 420 / / 0 07/05/2015
8. Brad White
*
Will Hearn
Lewes Yacht Club 3021 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
9. Trevor Davis
*
Marcus Adam
Ssa 7703 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
10. Katherine Bennett
*
Alexandra Hatch
SSa 5571 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
11. Harrison Reisinger
*
Isadora Gallanar
SSA 6987 Anarchy Club 420 / / 0 06/29/2015
12. Tyler Mowry
*
Yasmeen Meek
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC5 Club 420 / / 0 07/11/2015
13. Stan Galloway
*
Jack Carty
AYC AYC 3 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
14. Lindsay Harrison
*
Will McCollum
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC6 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
15. Whitney Kopp
*
ssa 2880 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
16. Martin LeJune
*
Wade Anthony
Rock Hall Yacht Club 3733 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2015
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Trent Levy
*
FBYC 199200 laser radial Laser Radial / / 0 07/06/2015
2. GARRETT LEVY
*
FBYC VOLVO laser radial Laser Radial / / 0 07/06/2015
3. Ralph Levy
*
FBYC 203629 laser radial Laser Radial / / 0 07/06/2015
4. Rachel Grace
*
SSA 182425 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
5. Bryan Bay
*
SSA/WRSC 193990 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
6. Christian Filter
*
Severn Sailing Association 206106 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
7. Luke DuFour
*
TAYC 105201 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
8. Nicholas Woel-Nogueira
*
BCSC 71591 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
9. Noah Kullman
*
TAYC 197995 Laser Radial / / 0 07/02/2015
10. Alex Walters
*
NERYC 132899 Wind Dancer Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
11. Jordan Bendura
*
FBYC 190238 none Laser Radial / / 0 07/07/2015
12. Luke Hayes
*
FBYC 200622 Laser Radial / / 0 06/29/2015
13. Ethan Rushlow
*
BCSC 297 Laser Radial / / 0 07/14/2015
14. Daniel Resio
*
FBYC 186464 Laser Radial / / 0 07/14/2015
15. Emily Ranson
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 143980 RAMBLIN' RANSON Laser Radial / / 0 07/14/2015
16. Coleman Walker
*
TAYC 171633 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
17. Madison Norris
*
TAYC 178575 Laser Radial / / 0 07/10/2015
18. Brock Diaz
*
Lewes Yacht Club 17366 Laser Radial / / 0 07/14/2015
19. Amanda Almany
*
FBYC 191980 Laser Radial / / 0 07/08/2015
20. William Dryer
*
BCSC 190519 Laser Radial / / 0 07/14/2015
21. Colin Ward
*
TAYC 156685 Laser Radial / / 0 07/09/2015
22. Nicholas Kellogg
*
TAYC 162171 Orange Crab Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
23. Jake Vickers
*
SSA 200404 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
24. Andrew Malinowski
*
Lewes Yacht Club 187349 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
25. Frank Carter
*
Lewes Yacht Club 166167 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
26. Jasper Frazee
*
SSA 155315 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
27. Elizabeth Hauschild
*
Brock Diaz
Lewes Yacht Club 138710 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
28. Robert Schnabel
*
SSA 165187 Shipleys Choice Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
29. Thomas Leffingwell
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 175258 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2015
 


Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Colin DuBose
*
BCSC 1171 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
2. Katie Yost
*
MRYC 18369 EZ Breezy Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
3. Skylor Sweet
*
NERYC 14702 Orion Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
4. Gavin Bogdan
*
North East River Yacht Club 19137 Opti / Blue / 0 07/07/2015
5. Sarah Grace
*
SSA 18663 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
6. Alex Hergan
*
North East River YC 6735 Mischief Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
7. Matthew Budington
*
AYC 19788 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
8. Nicholas Budington
*
AYC 18485 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
9. Baylor Goldthwaite
*
FBYC 17778 Opti / Blue / 0 07/09/2015
10. Michael Mason
*
FBYC 18608 Opti / Blue / 0 07/08/2015
11. Graydon Dinsel
*
NERYC 11556 Opti / Blue / 0 07/10/2015
12. Tyler Hughes
*
SSA 12923 Opti / Blue / 0 07/07/2015
13. SarahGrace Clifton
*
Robyn Zgorski 8847 Robyn Zgorski Opti / Blue / 0 07/14/2015
14. Joshua Bendura
*
FBYC 16621 none Opti / Blue / 0 07/07/2015
15. Xavier Shattuck
*
AYC 19505 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
16. Ren Moody
*
FBYC 17424 Opti / Blue / 0 07/14/2015
17. BLAKE VOGEL
*
SSA 20863 ORANGE CRUSH Opti / Blue / 0 07/10/2015
18. Paul Dyer, Jr.
*
MRYC 15345 DYER STRAITS Opti / Blue / 0 07/14/2015
19. John Vail
*
FBYC 20662 Bullitt Opti / Blue / 0 07/08/2015
20. Guthrie Braun
*
FBYC 14730 Schnappi Opti / Blue / 0 07/08/2015
21. Joshua Almany
*
FBYC 18207 Opti / Blue / 0 07/08/2015
22. Adison Parish
*
TAYC 8467 Seabiscut Opti / Blue / 0 07/05/2015
23. Reese Meyers
*
BCSC 007 Opti / Blue / 0 07/12/2015
24. Tucker Andrews
*
Tayc 3438 Opti / Blue / 0 07/12/2015
25. William Wrightson
*
TAYC 13975 Scoot Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
26. Quintin Levy
*
fbyc 18457 opti Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
27. Madeline Amthor
*
FBYC 15512 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
28. magnus weissenberger
*
GIYS 15683 blue thunder Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
29. Angus Gatlin
*
BCSC 311 Betsy Greene Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
30. Greta Schneider
*
Tred Avin Yacht Club 20618 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
31. Ellie Hasenberg
*
MRYC 11660 Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
32. William Dickinson
*
Annapolis Yacht club 127933 Porculus Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
33. Nicholas Savage
*
Gibson Island Yacht Squadran 20537 Neverland Opti / Blue / 0 07/13/2015
34. Chris Trentham
*
NERYC 4180 Opti / Red / 0 07/13/2015
35. Morey Levy
*
fbyc 19147 opti Opti / Red / 0 07/06/2015
36. mark bourdin
*
TAYC 11191 sea bird Opti / Red / 0 07/11/2015
37. Hailey Austin
*
BCSC 556 Opti / Red / 0 07/14/2015
38. Ryan Stephens
*
Tayc 18361 Aspire2 Opti / Red / 0 07/10/2015
39. Alex Resio
*
FBYC 19805 Opti / Red / 0 07/14/2015
40. lauren oneill
*
NERYC 6966 Opti / Red / 0 07/13/2015
41. Edward Cromwell
*
AYC/LISOT USA 21073 Swell Opti / Red / 0 07/13/2015
42. Andrew Witter
*
TAYC 14144 Orange Crush Opti / Red / 0 07/10/2015
43. Boyd Bragg
*
FBYC 14252 Opti / Red / 0 07/12/2015
44. Benton Amthor
*
FBYC 17990 Opti / Red / 0 07/13/2015
45. John Halpin
*
BCSC 11555 Opti / Red / 0 07/13/2015
46. Nathan Smith
*
FBYC 19470 Fast Opti / Red / 0 06/29/2015
47. Ian Ronald
*
NERYC 14590 Opti / Red / 0 07/13/2015
48. Jack Grace
*
SSA 7678 Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
49. Reed McAllister
*
FBYC 18821 Opti / White / 0 07/07/2015
50. Alden Smallwood
*
MRYC 16024 Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
51. Will donald
*
tayc 18706 Opti / White / 0 07/03/2015
52. Philip Ralph
*
TAYC 16064 Opti / White / 0 07/10/2015
53. Kyle Reinecke
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 20955 Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
54. Jack Deerin
*
MRYC 7434 n/a Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
55. Tad Clifton
*
SSA 11036 Wave Wizard Opti / White / 0 07/14/2015
56. Logan Hayes
*
FBYC 16321 Opti / White / 0 06/29/2015
57. Thomas Sitzmann
*
Severn Sailing Association 8 Cam Neely Opti / White / 0 07/14/2015
58. Evan Coleman
*
BCSC 341 XLR8 Opti / White / 0 07/14/2015
59. Bailey Fletcher
*
Lewes Yacht Club 3021 Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
60. Aiden Bowman
*
Lewes Yacht Club 3022 Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
61. Dylan Paglee
*
AYC 20194 Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
62. Willem DeSimone
*
TAYC 15924 Opti / White / 0 07/12/2015
63. noah macielag
*
rock hall yacht club 16269 Opti / White / 0 07/13/2015
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jimmy Flake
*
SSA 4730 Jimmys Boat Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2015
2. Alice Leather
*
NERYC 20128 Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2015
3. R. Patrick Gallagher
*
TAYC 14888 Orca Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2015
4. Brooke Bogdan
*
North East River Yacht Club 11532 Opti Green / / 0 07/07/2015
5. Nathan Jensen
*
NERYC 8484 Roadrunner Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
6. Nolan Corson
*
SSA 12865 Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
7. Russell Delashmutt
*
Tayc 10417 Opti Green / / 0 07/12/2015
8. Chiara Kalinski
*
Tayc 12215 Zoo Jr Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
9. Carter Spalding
*
Miles River Yacht Club 41 Optimist Green Fleet Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
10. Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage
*
NERYC 10586 Sugar Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
11. James "Jamie" Cottage
*
NERYC 11911 Spice Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
12. Catherine Langston
*
MRYC 12777 Chop Chop Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2015
13. Grace Hamilton
*
MRYC 1 TBD Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
14. Jacob Grossman
*
BCSC 8040 3 Opti Green / / 0 07/11/2015
15. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*
TAYC 5811 Flossie Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
16. Liam Edgell
*
TAYC 19470 Opti Green / / 0 07/14/2015
17. Nicole Witter
*
TAYC 11618 Nic Nak Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2015
18. Graeleigh Jones
*
TAYC 11218 Sizzle Opti Green / / 0 07/12/2015
19. Spencer Parish
*
TAYC 15202 JAWS Opti Green / / 0 07/05/2015
20. Nick Holmon
*
Lewes Yacht Club 303 Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
21. Elsa Yelk
*
Lewes Yacht Club 302 Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
22. Hayes Peterson
*
TAYC 9278 Opti Green / / 0 07/04/2015
23. Luca Miller
*
Lewes Yacht Club 4859 Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
24. Scotty Lapp
*
TAyc 11255 Sea urchin Opti Green / / 0 07/12/2015
25. Anastasia Wrightson
*
tAYC 9340 Danger Mouse Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2015
26. Graham Richards
*
TAYC 7028 Opti Green / / 0 07/09/2015
27. Matthew Periconi
*
TAYC 20615 Black Squirrel Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2015
28. Ava Arepally
*
TAYC 20616 Seaglass Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2015
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network