club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cameron Flinn

Olivia Michaud
1798 club 420
West Dennis, Ma WDYC
2. Cam McManus


[Pending]
7306 club 420
Canton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Malcolm Harrison

Jack Coyle
6114 club 420
Summit, New Jersey Wianno Yacht Club
4. Ellen Fuller

Tommy Szymanski
7689 club 420
Chatham, MA Chatham YC
5. Bradley Kelly

Lauren Tschirch
7261 club 420
Lexington, MA Stone Horse
6. Jana Laurendeau

Davis Doherty
7039 club 420
Billerica, MA OYC
7. Abigail Lenox

Izzy Maggioni
7150 club 420
Weston, Massachusetts Chatham Yacht Club
8. Clare McCartin

Lauren Elder
6100 club 420
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
9. Alexander Platt

Elizabeth Ruddy
7573 club 420
Groton, Massachusetts Chapoquoit Yacht Club
10. Chris Adams

Kylin Willis
7309 club 420
Barnstable, MA Hyannis
11. Paige LaCava

Mamie Sullivan
658 club 420
Wayalnd, MA SHYC
12. Isabelle Dodd

Maryclaire Bracken
6673 club 420
needham, ma west dennis yatch club
13. Matthew Kettlewell

Sheila Gadbois
7307 club 420
Needham, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Charlie Downey

Sonia Lingos-Utley
1107 club 420
No.Easton, Ma Hyannis Yacht Cllub
15. Stephen Pellegrino, Jr.

Fraser Pesek
12345 club 420
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
16. Michael Collins

Jackson White
5432 club 420
Dallas, TX Cotuit Mosquito YC
17. Jacob Earnshaw

Drew Dillon
2941 club 420
Round Hill, Virginia WDYC
18. Brian Mitchell

Drew Kelly
70 club 420
Dover, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
19. Nick Stoner

Natalie Elder
6127 club 420
Cotuit, MA - Massachusetts Wianno Yacht club
20. Jud Hawk

Lizzy Massman
1464 club 420
Basalt, CO West Dennis Yacht Club
21. Jack Murphy

Connor Blanchet
7559 club 420
Arlington, MA Chatham Yacht Club
22. Riley Noyes

Ellie Mitchell
6067 club 420
Hopedale, MA - Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
23. Colin Gaughran

Jake Moynihan
2596 club 420
Yarmouth, Massachusetts Bass River Yacht
24. Harris Padegs

Ashley Dart
7556 club 420
harwich, MASSACHUSETTS Chatham Yacht Club
25. Paul Kuechler

John Holbrook
7032 club 420
Needham, Massachusetts Orleans Yacht Club
26. Nicholas O'Toole

Anna Wiatrowski
7305 club 420
Centerville, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Olivia Gonzalez

Alexandra Rooney
7182 club 420
Tavernier, Florida Stage Harbor Yacht Club
28. Molly Hanrahan

Katherine Nicholas
CYCZ club 420
West Falmouth, Ma chapoquoit yacht club
29. Christos Karplus

Griffin Miller
7009 club 420
Falmouth, MA Wianno Yacht Club
30. Caroline King

Samantha Jensen
7166 club 420
West Falmouth, MA Chapoquoit Yacht Club
31. Theo Bartlett

Jake Cummings
7121 club 420
Rye, NY Stage harbor yc
32. Ashley Cooper

maeve moynihan
2650 club 420
South Yarmouth, Massachusetts BRYC
33. Zoe Carlson


[Pending]
7186 club 420
Boston, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
34. Allison Krauss

Olivia Zerbino
7185 club 420
Belmont, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
35. John Hearn


[Pending]
0 club 420
Ivyland, PA Wianno
36. Lauren Cooper

Kayla Champagne
2664 club 420
South Yarmouth, Massachusetts BRYC
37. Jose daSilva

Jane Burke
7319 club 420
Duxbury, MA Hyannis
38. Nicholas Graziano


[Pending]
6098 club 420
Avon, CT Wianno
39. Owen Ward

John Haley
7231 club 420
Harwichport, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
40. Tom Dugan

joseph champagne
6224 club 420
Medfield, MA Bass river yacht club
41. Connor Mcavoy

Davis Lemay
7211 club 420
harwich, MA Stone Horse YC
42. Brad Seferian

Matthew Sweeney
14 369 club 420
wayland, MA WDYC
43. Francis Selldorff


[Pending]
420 5578 club 420
Cotuit, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
44. Jack Ciluzzi

Julie Coffman
andiamo H1115 club 420
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Ben St. John

Kensie winton
Charlie 6130 club 420
Mill Valley, CA Wianno Yacht Club
46. Morgan Farber


[Pending]
Lima 6128 club 420
Norwell, MA Wiano Yacht Club
47. Sam Royal

John Cullinane
NA 7183 club 420
Andover, NH Stage Harbor Yacht Club
48. Christopher King

Cloe Grace
no name 7567 club 420
Grafton, MA Chapoquoit Yacht Club
49. Jackson Barzun

Allison Gilson
None 5577 club 420
Concord, MA CMYC
 


club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Shimmel

Andrew Shimmel
6197 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
South Yarmouth, MA Bass River Yacht Club
2. clare golden

Bridget Kiley
8850 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
Hanover, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
3. Eleanor Earnshaw

Emily Miller
5885 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
Round Hill, Virginia WDYC
4. Caroline Earnshaw

Chloe Troy
4853 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
Round Hill, Virginia WDYC
5. Anastasia Mastrocola

Anna Norton
[Pending]
4408 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
Medford, Massachusetts WDYC
6. Sarah Alix

William Sobchuk
n/A 5292 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
sudbury, Massachusetts West Dennis Yacht Club
 


Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Kettlewell


20096 Opti Championship
Blue
Needham, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Sophia Peck


14399 Opti Championship
Blue
Barrington, Rhode Island West Dennis Yacht Club
3. Elizabeth Kelly


1000 Opti Championship
Blue
Lexington, Ma Stone Horse Yacht Club
4. jack duffy


11366 Opti Championship
Blue
newton, ma WHYC
5. sam duffy


9193 Opti Championship
Blue
newton, ma WHYC
6. Ryan Downey


16164 Opti Championship
Blue
No. Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Cllub
7. Sam Monaghan


19472 Opti Championship
Red
Cotuit, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
8. Joshua Dillon


8696 Opti Championship
Blue
Barrington, RI WDYC
9. Julia O'Connor


20667 Opti Championship
Red
Foxboro, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
10. Paul Collins


16344 Opti Championship
Blue
Dallas, TX Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
11. Brady Martin


8550 Opti Championship
Blue
West harwich, Ma Stonehorse
12. Evan daSilva


20115 Opti Championship
Blue
Duxbury, ma Hyannis
13. Matthew Lopes


18019 Opti Championship
Red
Portsmouth, RI Wild Harbor Yacht Club
14. Jack Szymanski


"Hold On" 12662 Opti Championship
Blue
N. Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
15. Alexis Papavasiliou


Avisa 20064 Opti Championship
Red
Osterville, MA Hyannis Yacht club
16. Sam Ward


BELIEVE 18503 Opti Championship
Red
Harwichport, MA Stone Horse YC
17. John Sargent


Bite the Bullet 9099 Opti Championship
Blue
West Roxbury, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
18. Ryan McGauley


Bombogenesis 21476 Opti Championship
White
Orleans, MA Chatham Yacht Club
19. Cole Bender


Boy In Sea 10116 Opti Championship
Blue
Wellesley, MA Stonehorse Yacht Club
20. Marita Nothacker


Breakaway 7171 Opti Championship
Red
Philadelphia, PA Hyannis
21. Cody Lamoreux


Buddy 16887 Opti Championship
White
Chatham, Massachusetts Chatham Yacht Club
22. claire goldman

Claire Goldman
Claire De Lune 15239 Opti Championship
Blue
williston, vT wHYC
23. Tucker Lamoreux


Corum 12924 Opti Championship
White
Chatham, Massachusetts Chatham Yacht Club
24. Stephen Affanato


Courtney Affanato 9585 Opti Championship
Blue
North Falmouth, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
25. Christopher Johnson


Energizer Max 10898 Opti Championship
Red
Madison, New Jersey West Dennis Yacht Club
26. Graziella Vezza


Fast Enough 8182 Opti Championship
Red
Weston, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Parker Dalton


Fish Boy 10698 Opti Championship
Blue
N.Falmouth, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
28. Peter Visco


Fish-N-Chicks 5474 Opti Championship
Blue
Wellesley, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
29. Paige Joyce


Guppy 21111 Opti Championship
Blue
Plymouth, MA Plymouth Yacht Club
30. John Gaynor


HERMES 20586 Opti Championship
Blue
Plymouth, Ma Plymouth Yacht Club
31. Lucy Davis


Jillyfish 18731 Opti Championship
Blue
Roswell, Ga Wild Harbor Yacht Club
32. Elliot Kinder


Julie Herlihy 3155 Opti Championship
Blue
Menlo Park, CA Hyannis Yacht Club
33. Katherine Ward


KitKat 15000 Opti Championship
Red
Harwich Port, Ma Stone Horse Yacht Club
34. Ellen Efstathiou


Knot 12654 Opti Championship
Blue
Canton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
35. Katelyn McGauley


Little Breeze 21068 Opti Championship
Blue
Orleans, MA Chatham Yacht Club
36. Caitlin O'Connor


Little Ripple 16494 Opti Championship
Blue
Foxboro, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
37. Paige Long


Long Shot 11580 Opti Championship
Blue
Marion, MA WHYC
38. Zachary Earnshaw


Lucky Duck 6898 Opti Championship
White
Round Hill, Virginia WDYC
39. Caroline West


Nitro 6462 Opti Championship
Red
Norwell, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
40. Haraden Bottomley


no 3590 Opti Championship
Red
Hanover, Massachusetts BRYC
41. Julie Walsh


No Rules 7525 Opti Championship
Blue
Westwood, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
42. Schuyler Bartlett


None 19885 Opti Championship
Blue
North Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
43. Ethan Gates


Off Sides 13350 Opti Championship
Red
Hingham, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
44. James McCullough


On your Mark... 19210 Opti Championship
Blue
OSterville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Lillian Vittone


opti 1116 Opti Championship
White
Greenwich, CT Nantucket Yacht Club
46. William Martone


Penalty Box 19398 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
47. Lauren Joyce


Rejoyce 19413 Opti Championship
Blue
Plymouth, MA Plymouth Yacht Club
48. David Rome


ReLax 20089 Opti Championship
Blue
Chestnut Hill, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
49. peter cotoia


REPETE 14577 Opti Championship
Blue
s yarmouth, ma Hyannis Yacht Club
50. Kyle Simard


Rezuke 10599 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich Port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
51. Walter Sullivan


Salty Walty 11353 Opti Championship
Blue
Hingham, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
52. Emma Sullivan


Seabiskid 14980 Opti Championship
Red
Princeton, Massachusetts Stone horse yacht club
53. Samantha Gulachenski


Seamantha 14499 Opti Championship
Blue
Southborough, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
54. grace cotoa


seawarrior 13910 Opti Championship
Blue
yarmouth, ma HYC
55. Owen Mayo


Seaya 17987 Opti Championship
White
manomet, Ma Plymouth yacht club
56. kaileigh shes


sheananigans 19 Opti Championship
Blue
East falmouth, MA wildharbour
57. Jane Matthews


silver & gold 13587 Opti Championship
Blue
north falmouth, ma Wild Harbor
58. Jack Welburn


Speedy G 12458 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, NJ Stone horse Yacht club
59. Pierce Sullivan


Striker 15676 Opti Championship
Blue
Princeton, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
60. Thibault Antonietti


T/B/D 1112 Opti Championship
Red
Nantucket, Massachusetts Nantucket Yacht Club
61. Liberty Jackson


Take One 8338 Opti Championship
Blue
Cotuit, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
62. Mia Federico


Take out 19887 Opti Championship
Red
Bedford, Ma WDYC
63. Timothy Boston


THE DOZER 16494 Opti Championship
Blue
South Dennis, MA Bass River Yacht Club
64. Noah Sargent


Wikiwiki Moku 11045 Opti Championship
Red
West Roxbury, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexander Georges


11416 Opti Green
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
2. Aidan Peck


12877 Opti Green
Barrington, Rhode Island West Dennis Yacht Club
3. Clara Oates


2004 Opti Green
Brookline, MA Nantucket Community Sailing (NCS)
4. Sam St. John


17353 Opti Green
Mill Valley, CA Wianno Yacht Club
5. Priscilla Reed van Ogtrop


1115 Opti Green
Weston, MA Nantucket Yacht Club
6. lucy hehir


2006 Opti Green
nantucket, ma Nantucket Community Sailing
7. Lucy Pesek


10289 Opti Green
Osterville, MA Wianno
8. Meredith Broadus


8006 Opti Green
Baltimore, MD Nantucket Yacht Club
9. Thomas Conaty


Blue Hen 18018 Opti Green
Wilmington, DE Hyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club
10. Will Hurd


Captain Studley 9592 Opti Green
West Dennis, MA West Dennis YC
11. Ricky Lotuff


Cave Man 17 Opti Green
Osterville, Ma Wianno
12. Tess Adams


Crinkly crab 14550 Opti Green
Norwell, Ma West Dennis Yacht Club
13. Brady Welburn


Iron Cross 5896 Opti Green
Chatham, NJ Stonehorse Yacht club
14. Michael Callahan


JubJub 222 8003 Opti Green
Darien, CT West Dennis Yacht Club
15. Sophia McManus


Ketchup 6134 Opti Green
Cummaquid, MA Wianno
16. Marc Gadbois


Knot Reel 14235 Opti Green
Southboro, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Will Emsing


Knotty 21093 Opti Green
Norwell, Massachusetts Stonehorse Yacht Club
18. Lake Gifford


Opti 8005 Opti Green
New York, New York Nantucket Yacht Club
19. Casey Dolan


Root Beer Float 13647 Opti Green
sudbury, MA WDYC
20. Alden Lotuff


Sparky 14971 Opti Green
Osterville, Ma Wianno
21. Gabriella Salerno


TBA 8902 Opti Green
Wellesley, MA Wianno Yacht Club
22. Quinn Healey


TBA 13547 Opti Green
Wellesley, MA Wianno Yacht Club
23. Lindsay Saunders


TBA 11298 Opti Green
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
24. Nate Gulachenski


Water wing 11383 Opti Green
Southborough, Ma Hyannis Yacht Club