Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jessica Friedman 3916 Walker Stressenger
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
2. Taylor Walshe 7499 Teddy Danziger
Club 420 / Eyc
3. Connor Mcavoy 7261 Davis Lemay
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
4. Aidan Downey 5922 Joseph Russo
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
5. Milo Walshe 5930 Timothy Norton
Club 420 / Eyc
6. Olivia First 7277 Olivia Johnson
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
7. Christopher Zullig 1724 Julia Henderson
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
8. Brian Coppola 466 Eric Wilchek
Club 420 / Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
9. Piers Klein 5168 Polina Vitrouk
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
10. Davis Chase 6680 David Kiley
Club 420 / Buzzards
11. Jeremy Kunen 5894 Noah Garfield
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
12. Bradley Kelly 7211 Ellie Mitchell
Club 420 / Stone Horse
13. Madeline Pope 6549 Ava Ciffolillo
Club 420 / Beverly YC
14. Nathan Borovick 467 Claire Coppola
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
15. Meghan Berg 5748 Stefan Hulsebosch
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
16. Matthew Kettlewell 7310 Sheila Gadbois
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Joshua Shapiro 3915 Rebekah Morrison
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
18. Karina Steenberg 6806 Nathaniel Keyes
Club 420 / Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club
19. Cam McManus 7307 Kylie Willis
Club 420 / Hyannis
20. Jack Murray 6448 Elizabeth Peterson
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
21. Charles Kilvert 7557 Leslie Phillips
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
22. James Reynolds 7768 Katherine Mitchell
Club 420 / EYC
23. Julia Wyatt 1723 Jack Papetti
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
24. Charlotte Reaman 5931 Madden Pinkerton
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
25. Jonathan Noyes 658 Luke Welch
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
26. Hadley Walsh 7062 Jackson Tabors
Club 420 / NBYC
27. Christopher King 7375 Katherine Nicholas
Club 420 / Chapoquoit Yacht Club
28. Hattie Slayton 6805 Katie Forrest
Club 420 / KYC
29. Cecily Page 6804 jackson lardner
Club 420 / KYC
30. Thomas Walker 7318 Izaiah Farr
Club 420 / NBYC
31. Owen Ward 7231 Riley Noyes
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
32. Caitlyn Tabors 7063 Victoria Pajak
Club 420 / New Bedford
33. pATRICK FEARONS F99 Julian Sudofsky
Club 420 / BYC
34. Ali Hulsebosch 7165 Caroline Downey
Club 420 / BYC
35. Max Eberstadt-Beattie 7769 Ben Arquit
Club 420 / Edgartown
36. Allie Kunen 6390 Nicholas Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
37. Scott Yenor 7337 Tom Broadus
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
38. Caelan Watts 6427 Elizabeth O'Brien
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
39. James Taaffe 6954 tristram ravenscroft
Club 420 / Nantucket Community Sailing
40. Taylor Eastman 5165 Helen Field
Club 420 / Barnstable
41. Scott Mooney 0255 David Shlimak
Club 420 / Buzzards sailing school
42. Brad Seferian 369 Matthew Sweeney
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
43. Isaac Goldman 6035 LILLY DIPIETRO
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
44. George Coyle 5932 Alexandra Brizius
Club 420 / EYC
45. Harris Padegs 7556 Ashley Dart
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
46. Alexander Falcone 1026 Marissa Walsh
Club 420 / wild harbor Yacht Club
47. John Egger 6150 Ben Snow
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
48. Jack Murphy 6457 Connor Blanchet
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
49. Meg Higgins 5897 Erin Schick
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
50. Brooke Shachoy 7814 Reed Shachoy
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
51. Morgan Ravenscroft 6611 Porter Wilson
Club 420 / NCS
52. Keelin Davis 6382 Jessica Hunnewell
Club 420 / Quissett Yatch Club
53. Kevin Gallagher 8766 Ariana Smaldone
Club 420 / Sakonnet Yacht Club
54. Michael Houllahan 7738 Lizzy Massman
Club 420 / WBC/WDYC
55. Joan Kiely 7306 Veronica Smith
Club 420 / Hyannis/Grand Cove
56. Matthew Hersey 7305 Mikayla Mathieu
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
57. Anna Flaherty 6426 Emily Moore
Club 420 / Vineyard haven yacht club
58. Emily Pelliccia E Madelyn Kuo
Club 420 / Ithaca Yacht Club
59. Charles Downey 1116 Lindsay Mcmanus
Club 420 / Hyannis
60. Jack Murray 6151 Kevin p Mccarthy
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
61. Francis Selldorff 7815 Meaghan Costa
Club 420 / Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
62. Reed Fortier 7317 Sabrina Pires
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
63. Abi Light 6995 Sylvie Studier
Club 420 / Ithaca Yacht Club
64. John Rogers 7677 Joseph Mecenas
Club 420 / Ithaca Yacht Club
65. Molly Hanarahan 7166 Caroline King
Club 420 / Chapoquoit Yacht Club
66. Santiago Hirschmann 7312 Elizabeth Davis
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
67. Benny Binder 6424 Maeve Fiske
Club 420 / VHYC
68. Parker Tonissi 7718 Elizabeth Lonergan
Club 420 / BYC
69. Alexander Kessler 7500 Alex Marshman
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
70. Caroline Martone 7309 Anna Wiatrowski
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
71. Nicholas Memoli 7053 Emily Wang
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
72. Jack Howard 7823 Lilly Mathieu
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
73. Megan McCullough 1115 Julie Coffman
Club 420 / HYC
74. James Kiley 8448 Bella Luciano
Club 420 / Buzzards
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Evelyn Donahue 21297
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
2. David Rome 20089
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
3. Gwyneth Howell 10384
Optimist Championship / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Cluyb
4. Jack Murphy 3119
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
5. jack duffy 11366
Optimist Championship / Blue whyc
6. sam duffy 9193
Optimist Championship / Blue whyc
7. Parker Dalton 10698
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
8. Jane Matthews 13587
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
9. Johny Sargent 9099
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
10. Merle Durant 21070
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
11. Meredith Broadus 8006
Optimist Championship / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
12. Tristan Blair 10706
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
13. Sam Riley 112860
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
14. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist Championship / Blue Stone Horse
15. Ashton Argento 20977
Optimist Championship / Blue Falmouth yacht club
16. Dylan Biggs USA 3
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
17. Landon Cormie 19476
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
18. Paige Long 11580
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
19. Timothy Hibben 16778
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno Yacht Club
20. Harrison Stevens 21044
Optimist Championship / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
21. Pierce Sullivan 14980
Optimist Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
22. Ben Wayne 20463
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
23. Stephen Affanato 9585
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
24. felix colon 12860
Optimist Championship / Blue vhyc
25. Charlie Fairfax 16508
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
26. kaileigh shea 19
Optimist Championship / Blue whyc
27. Evan Dolan 21069
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
28. Claire Goldman 15239
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
29. Colin Sousa TBA
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
30. Juliet StGermain 15508
Optimist Championship / Blue vhyc
31. Grace Cotoia 13910
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
32. Peter Cotoia 14577
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
33. George Flatley BSS2
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
34. Zachary Ward 14580
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
35. Julie Walsh 7525
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
36. Colman Schofield 20956
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno yacht club
37. Ethan Burt 14973
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett Yacht Club
38. Huck Whittemore 12617
Optimist Championship / Blue Weekapaug Yacht Club
39. Olivia Demmin 16326
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
40. Maria Medeiros 21167
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
41. Drew Mastovsky 181
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
42. Charlie Case 20625
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
43. Nicholas Dreyer 9849
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
44. James McCullough 19210
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Gillian Antonietti 2006
Optimist Championship / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
46. Sam Murray 15214
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
47. Cooper Walshe 16316
Optimist Championship / Red Eyc
48. Noah Sargent 11045
Optimist Championship / Red WHYC
49. Thibault Antonietti 2005
Optimist Championship / Red Nantucket Yacht Club
50. Alex Gonzalez 20497
Optimist Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
51. hurley white 7744
Optimist Championship / Red vhyc
52. Nicholas Hardy 21307
Optimist Championship / Red NBYC / FAST
53. Robert Champ 21116
Optimist Championship / Red EYC
54. Matthew Lopes 18019
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
55. Sam Gulachenski 14599
Optimist Championship / Red Hyc
56. Jana Laurendeau 21306
Optimist Championship / Red OYC/FAST
57. Emma Sullivan 15676
Optimist Championship / Red Stone Horse Yacht Club
58. Maddie Murphy 16317
Optimist Championship / Red FYC
59. Nicholas Boer 19881
Optimist Championship / Red EYC
60. Tommy Styron 21136
Optimist Championship / Red VHYC/LISOT
61. Anna Parks 9219
Optimist Championship / Red Cohasset Yatch Club
62. Deason Brown 20549
Optimist Championship / Red Falmouth Yacht Club
63. Caroline West 6462
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
64. Tim First 19462
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
65. Brooks Jordan 11985
Optimist Championship / Red Missy Jordan
66. Anna Olsen 20100
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
67. Conrad Gilchrest USA 13622
Optimist Championship / Red New Bedford Yacht Club
68. Max Steinert 17632
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
69. Isabella Giordano 12029
Optimist Championship / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
70. Orson Gillick Morris 12168
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven YC/ Fast
71. Marita Nothacker 7171
Optimist Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
72. L. Turner Brown 7075
Optimist Championship / Red EYC
73. Grace Gear 20551
Optimist Championship / Red Agamenticus Yacht Club
74. Gwendolyn Donahue 19396
Optimist Championship / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
75. Samara Walshe 20282
Optimist Championship / White Eyc
76. Patience Gifford 8005
Optimist Championship / White Nantucket Yacht Club
77. Sophia McManus 19140
Optimist Championship / White Wianno
78. Ella Notis 14074
Optimist Championship / White Chapoquoit Yacht Club
79. Jack homa 11877
Optimist Championship / White hyannis yacht club
80. Will Correia 2805
Optimist Championship / White Beverly
81. Thomas Conaty 18018
Optimist Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club
82. Abby Wayne 9926
Optimist Championship / White FYC
83. Asa Gonsalves USA 9171
Optimist Championship / White NBYC
84. Hadley Smith 0113
Optimist Championship / White Quissett Yacht Club
85. Hailee McSweeney 10505
Optimist Championship / White Agamenticus Yacht Club
86. Conrad Schofield 14967
Optimist Championship / White Wianno yacht club
87. William Anderson TBD
Optimist Championship / White FYC
88. Luke Tougas 1444
Optimist Championship / White Beverly Yacht Club
89. Jon Ciffolillo 4271
Optimist Championship / White Beverly Yacht Club
90. Lillian Vittone 1116
Optimist Championship / White Nantucket Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Patrick Shachoy 18725
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Piper Hughes 15217
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
3. Kevin O'Neill 15451
Optimist Green / FYC
4. Jackson Gage 20976
Optimist Green / Falmouth Yacht Club
5. Natasha Sudofsky 4567
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
6. Sophia Hausladen 14675
Optimist Green / NBYC
7. Owen Noordzij 6614
Optimist Green / wild Harbor
8. Thomas Quann 3313
Optimist Green / NBYC
9. Priscilla Reed van Ogtrop 1115
Optimist Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
10. Will Fairfax 88
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
11. Amelia Walker 15009
Optimist Green / NBYC
12. Cullen Mccarthy 18143
Optimist Green / Byc
13. Mira Herlihy 8
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
14. Maeve Egger ISV8008
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
15. Peter Herlihy 6111
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
16. Charlie Lavallee 1112
Optimist Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
17. Lassiter Foregger 2004
Optimist Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
18. Clara Oates 2002
Optimist Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
19. Camilla Murray 5655
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
20. Brendan McIntire 206
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
21. Marc Gadbois 14235
Optimist Green / Hyannis Yacht Club
22. Toni Ciffolillo 149250
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club