Ensign
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. John Cutler

the other woman 1029 Ensign Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
2. Laura Dalgleish

Ouija 943 Ensign Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
3. Lythia Powell

Dynamite 519 Ensign LaPorte, TX HYC
4. Dean Snider

Little Oil 1724 Ensign La Porte, Texas Houston Yacht Club
5. Dick Baxter

Crusader 438 Ensign Houston, TX Houston yacht Club
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. John Bell

Kinderspel2 430 J/105 Corpus Christi, TX CCYC
2. J B Bednar

Stinger 296 J/105 Houston, TX LYC/GBCA
3. Brad Robbins

Rumpus 294 J/105 HOUSTON, TX LYC;GBCA
4. Uzi Ozeri

Infinity 378 J/105 Houston, TX LYC
 


J/109
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Andy Wescoat

Harm's Way 45 J/109 Spring, TX GBCA
2. David Christensen

Airborne 238 J/109 Katy, Texas LYC / GBCA
3. Albrecht Goethe

Hamburg 181 J/109 Seabrook, TX LYC
4. Tom Sutton

Leading Edge 162 J/109 Houston, TX HYC
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Dov Kivlovitz

951 J/22 Seabrook, TX none
2. Ken Womack

GeauxFast 593 J/22 Houston, TX TCYC
3. Drew PEERLESS

TRELA 1428 J/22 Houston, TX GBCA
4. Chris Morlan

TILT 918 J/22 Clear Lake Shores, TX Grosse Pointe Sail Club
5. Larry Blankenhagen

Parrot Tales Light usa1531 J/22 Seabrook, TX LYC
6. Anne Lee

Helms a Lee 732 J/22 La Porte, TX Houston Yacht Club
7. Casey Lambert

Blackburn Marine Racing USA 307 J/22 Kemah, Texas Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Larry Wise

863 J/22 Houston, Tx HYC
9. Terry Flynn

Tejas USA 707 J/22 League City, TX GBCA- FWBC
10. Fred Lindsey

Catch 22 36 J/22 CANYON LAKE, Texas LCYC
11. Andrea Zaite

Woo Hoo 973 J/22 Seabrook, TX Houston yacht club
12. B Colin Feik

Stampede 814 01 J/22 Arlington, Texas Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Michael Marshall

Bad News 1586 J/22 Jamestown, RI NYYC
14. Walter Caldwell

Payaso 892 J/22 Clear Lake Shores, TX GBCA
15. Keith zars

Baby Lips 1646 J/22 San Antonio, Texas LCYC
16. Vincent Ruder

365 J/22 Kemah, TX none
17. Bruce Uphaus

Riff Raff 753 J/22 Austin, TX Austin YC
18. John Halter

Porject Meyhem 1235 J/22 Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
19. Marvin Beckmann

The Martian USA709 J/22 Houston, Texas HYC
20. Julie Goetschius

Crayola 877 J/22 Seabrook, TX Houston Yacht Club
 


J/24
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brandon Furey

Jolly Bevo I 0932 14 J/24 Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
2. Christopher Hammel

Sforzando 3894 14 J/24 Austin, TX AYC
3. Barry Bailey

YIKES!!! 1155 32 J/24 Houston, Tx none
4. Stuart Juengst

Vang Go 2822 09 J/24 Austin, TX AYC
5. Natalie Penner

GIGGLES 126 04 J/24 Austin, TX AYC
6. Stuart Lindow

Tropical Aggression 814 99 J/24 Seabrook, Texas None
7. John Parker

Chupacabra 3358 10 J/24 Austin, Texas Austin Yacht Club
8. Tonja Holmes-Moon

Siren 2961 07 J/24 Denton, TX DCYC
9. Kelly Holmes-Moon

BadMoon 267 05 J/24 Denton, tx DCYC
10. Andrew Theismann

YounG'uns 229 29 J/24 Denton, Texas DCYC
11. James Freedman

Miss Conduct 3734 17 J/24 Fort Worth, Texas DCYC
12. Tim Johnson

Gray Wolf 1565 60 J/24 Pilot Point, TX DCYC
13. David Broadway

Superman 2380 16 J/24 AUSTIN, Texas AYC
14. Amanda Casey

Momentous 1444 29 J/24 Austin, TX AYC
 


J/70
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Bruno Pasquinelli

Stampede 240 J/70 DALLAS, TX FWBC
2. Bruce McDonald

Rogue Warrior 50 J/70 Austin, TX AYC
3. Chris Lewis

GB 181 J/70 Houston, TX LYC
4. alfred poindexster

usa98 98 J/70 houston, tx lyc
5. Robert McMahan

Bazinga 529 J/70 Houston, Tx Lakewood YC
6. bruno vibert

ApolloJ 530 J/70 houston, texas HYC
 


J/80
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Forbes Durdin

Mojito 678 J/80 Houston, Tx LYC
2. Terri Gale

Honey Badger 0537 J/80 Kemah, TX None
3. Steve Hammerman

Hammertime USA 77 J/80 Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Bill Rose

Kicks USA 44 J/80 League City, TX GBCA
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Christopher Shipman

Portugee Jr. 14964 Lightning Tomball, Texas EYC
2. Steve Harris

Ramrod 15126 Lightning Humble, Texas Houston Yacht Club
3. Gary Schwantz

Mystique II 15326 Lightning Kingwood, Tx LYC
4. Stefan Boettcher

15485 Lightning Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. David Hoye

Rocket Science 65 3 Melges 24 Rockwall, Texas Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. James Twining

Play Date 85 Melges 24 Dallas, TX RCYC
3. Ryan Glaze

GRINGO 62 Melges 24 Heath, Tx Rush Creek YC
4. Yeoshua Cohen

The Etesian 78 Melges 24 cc, tx MORF
5. Richard McIntyre

White Dragon 82 Melges 24 Corpus Christi, TX CCYC
6. Dari Esfahani

Drunk'n Donkey 162 Melges 24 Dallas, Texas Rush Creek Yacht Club
7. Brian Tulloch

Watrer Nymph 3 US-51 Melges 24 Houston, TX HYC
 


Viper
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ben Robbins

Dark 'N Stormy 134 Viper Portland, TX CCYC
2. Simon Thomas

Duck 'n Dive 103 Viper Houston, TX GBCA
3. Robert Williams

Apache 168 5 Viper Shoreacres, Texas Houston Yacht
4. Iain Case

Fuzzy Duck 102 Viper Houston, Tx HYC
5. Joe Sircely

Cobra Kai 26 Viper Frisco, TX DCYC
6. Peter Brigaitis

DeezNutz 25 Viper Denton, TX DCYC
7. Pat Gibson

Seco Tu Pelo 152 Viper Houston, TX HYC
 


VX One
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Justin Howard

Rosebud 200 VX One Edmond, Oklahoma Oklahoma City Boat Club
2. Vernon Green

Happy Ending 161 VX One Edmond, Oklahoma Oklahoma City Boat Club
3. Jeff Jones

The ANIMAL 169 VX One Belton, Tx Lbyc
4. Kevin Kendall

Akula 164 VX One Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City Boat Club
5. David Woody

Green Flash 130 VX One Sachse, Tx RCYC
6. Matt Haddon

205 VX One Houston, Texas Houston
7. Jeffrey Progelhof

Reversal of Fortune 204 VX One Heath, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Christopher Alexander

Isbelita Con Queso 124 VX One Pascagoula, Mississippi Alexander
9. Kenny Wolfe

Angry Baboon 110 VX One Heath, TX RCYC
10. Dustin Brennan

150 VX One Jefferson, La NOYC
11. John Potter

VX ONE 187 VX One Beaufort, Sc Beaufort Yacht & sailing Club