Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. AJ Sulc 1A Collin Holson
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
2. Meg Higgins 3615 Marissa Walsh
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
3. Zoe Grant 31 Michael O'Connell
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
4. Lily Keene 1468 Emma Ardizzoni
Club 420 / Quannapowitt YC
5. Christina Nothacker 1001 Mark McCullough
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
6. Jack Howard 7823 Haley Oneil
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Owen Mandel 5621 Christopher Walsh
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
8. Fritz Stammen 1230 sam springer
Club 420 / Hull YC
9. Matthew Straub S215 Owen Mullaney
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
10. James McCullough 1008 Marita Nothacker
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
11. Andrew Smith 1L Tindell Frick
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
12. Drew Kelly 7211 Riley Noyes
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
13. Cam McManus 1000 Lilly Mathieu
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
14. C.J. Manning 15 Robert Briggs
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
15. Adelaide Straub 755 Lauren Roche
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
16. Caroline Martone 1004 Olivia Wiatrowski
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
17. Emma Eglinton 2851 Mary Schmitt
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
18. Jack Murray 6448 Elizabeth Peterson
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
19. Amy Calnan 6264 Abigail Murray
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
20. Aileen McDonald 796 Rebecca Rosenbaum
Club 420 / Hull YC
21. Jenna Weiner 0255 Hadley O'Sullivan
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
22. Stephanie Robinson 2418 Rosemary Collins
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
23. Tucker Moran 88 Me Crumley
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
24. Brian Mitchell 5412 JP Haley
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
25. Isaac Goldman 3870 Julia O'Connor
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
26. Taylor Eastman 1005 Julie Coffman
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
27. Daniel O'Connor 815 Michael MacDonald
Club 420 / Hull YC
28. Helen Krieger 1118 Maia Sandell
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
29. Owen Clark 6035 Lilly DiPietro
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
30. Tucker Watson 9 Tom Doody
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
31. Maeve Glancy 7754 Sarah Downey
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
32. Will Olsen 6581
[Pending]
Club 420 / DYC
33. Gunnar Nee 1110 Isabel Alex
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
34. Finn Doherty 1114 Ellie Arnold
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
35. Noah Garfield 6390 Luke Ventola
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
36. Eli Murray S23 Ryan McKenna
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
37. Matthew Kettlewell 1003 Sheila Gadbois
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
38. Andrew Karalekas 5 Patrick O'Neill
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
39. William George 7337 Leslie Phillips
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
40. Maxwell White S514 Anna O'Connell
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
41. Jose daSilva 1002 Anna Wiatrowski
Anna Wiatrowski
Anna Wiatrowski
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
42. Anna Olsen 5894 Theodora Karplus
Club 420 / Quissett YC
43. Shea Morrissey 81 Eleanor Collins
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
44. Connor McAvoy 7818 Davis Lemay
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
45. Patrick Dromey 1271 Claire Taylor
Club 420 / Hull YC
46. Charlie Denker 7748 Nick Taylor
Club 420 / Hingham YC
47. Caroline King 7166 Samantha Jensen
Club 420 / Chapoquoit YC
48. Jack Denker 7742 Michael Hill
Club 420 / Hingham YC
49. Finn Bascio 8448 Tom Flatley
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
50. Maggie Burnham S402 Devon West
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
51. Molly Hanrahan 7567 Jack Hanrahan
Club 420 / Chapoquoit YC
52. Tom Dugan 6224 Isabelle Dodd
Club 420 / Bass River YC
53. Chris Adams 1006 Shannon MacDonald
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
54. Race Graff 21 Shea Devine
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
55. James Kiley 6680 David Shlimak
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
56. Ian McCaffrey 19 Katy Benagh
Club 420 / Quannapowitt YC
57. Henry Hayden 7339 Gigi Diserio
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
58. Scott Yenor 7562 Thomas Broadus
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
59. Jack Wipf 11111 Alex DeVries
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
60. Jonathan Shea 4 Jacob Meli
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
61. Charles Downey 1007 James Kinder
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
62. Olivia First 7277 Olivia Johnson
Club 420 / Quissett YC
63. Ryan Downey 1011 Benjamin O'Toole
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
64. Crawford Mitchell 7557 Caroline Phillips
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
65. Brad Kelly 7817 Ellie Mitchell
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
66. Cameron Tedeschi 888 Patrick Rizzo
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
67. Owen Ward 5413 Emma Sullivan
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
68. Emma Burnham S525 Ethan Baker
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
69. Jeremy Kunen 6382 Max Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett YC
70. Tyler Buckeridge 7744 cameron nelson
Club 420 / Hingham YC
71. Tim First 3801 Nicholas Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett YC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Andrew Engel 20605
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
2. Danielle Koelbel 20037
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
3. Madeline Koelbel 20041
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
4. Matthew Murphy 13334
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
5. Quinn Brighton 16357
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
6. Lawrence Quinn SBC3
Optimist / Blue Satuit Boat Club
7. Jamie Tribble 20042
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
8. Mary Costello 9197
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
9. Johny Sargent 9099
Optimist / Blue Wild Harbor YC
10. Caitlin O'Connor 20667
Optimist / Blue Wild Harbor YC
11. Porter Bell 20949
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
12. William Sichol 13919
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
13. Brendan Geary 636
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
14. Caroline Roche 16846
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
15. Priscilla Reed Van Ogtrop 21311
Optimist / Blue Nantucket YC
16. Tom Rogers 16979
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
17. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist / Blue Stone Horse YC
18. Jack Homa 11877
Optimist / Blue Hyannis YC
19. Rebecca Murray 9417
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
20. Sam Schuhwerk 16315
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
21. Will Denker 19348
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
22. Patience Gifford 21598
Optimist / Blue Nantucket YC
23. Meredith Monnich 18875
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
24. Daniel Kszystyniak 20036
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
25. Jackson Tedeschi 20038
Optimist / Blue Hingham Maritime Ctr
26. Sean McCaffrey 19176
Optimist / Blue Quannapowitt Yacht Club
27. Emily O'Connor 4442
Optimist / Blue Hull YC
28. Tasman Claridge 22
Optimist / Blue Hingham Maritime Ctr
29. Gavin Monaghan 20046
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
30. Landon Cormie 19476
Optimist / Blue VHYC
31. Trevor Buckeridge 19991
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
32. Conrad Schofield 14967
Optimist / Blue Wianno
33. Claire Goldman 15239
Optimist / Blue Wild Harbor YC
34. Walter Sullivan 11353
Optimist / Red West Dennis YC
35. Michael Murphy 20849
Optimist / Red Scituate Harbor YC
36. Haley Nelson 19758
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
37. Pierce Sullivan 15676
Optimist / Red Stone Horse YC
38. Philip Tribble 20040
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
39. David Rome 20089
Optimist / Red Wild Harbor YC
40. Thibault Antonietti 21601
Optimist / Red Nantucket YC
41. Noah Sargent 11045
Optimist / Red Wild Harbor YC
42. Matthew Lopes 18019
Optimist / Red Wild Harbor YC
43. Kate Rogers 19777
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
44. Evan daSilva 20115
Optimist / Red Hyannis YC
45. Trent Hesselman 19450
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
46. Carter Devlin 20043
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
47. Eliza Dunn 19140
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
48. Meredith Broadus 21194
Optimist / Red Nantucket YC
49. Luke Monnich 19473
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
50. Sam Murray 15214
Optimist / Red Buzzards YC
51. Colman Schofield 20956
Optimist / Red Wianno
52. William Kelleher 20047
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
53. Devin Rappe 20035
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
54. Aidan Gilmartin 19844
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor YC
55. Pearse Dowd 21833
Optimist / White Pleon YC
56. Abby Dunn 20343
Optimist / White Hingham YC
57. Johnny Laine 20039
Optimist / White Hingham Maritime Ctr
58. Ainsley West 20963
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor YC
59. Charlotte West 15451
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor YC
60. Sara Menesale 21
Optimist / White Hingham Maritime Ctr
61. Brady Welburn 15670
Optimist / White Stone Horse YC
 


Optimist-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jane Ryan 16803
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
2. Andrew Buckley 21092
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
3. Julia Brighton 16883
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
4. Noelle Brighton 546
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
5. Cooper Grant SBC2
Optimist-Green / Satuit Boat Club
6. Cole Boynton 1004
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
7. Owen Quinn SBC4
Optimist-Green / Satuit Boat Club
8. Charlotte Ivimey 181
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
9. Kelly Costello 3782
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
10. Charlie Lankow 5455
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
11. Libby Rogers 11708
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
12. Charlie Lavallee 21600
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC
13. Claire Murray 8525
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
14. Travis Greenberg 3115
Optimist-Green / Satuit Boat Club
15. Rory Taylor 19900
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
16. Jackson Parker 5594
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
17. Charlotte Monnich 17299
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
18. Clara Oates 2002
Optimist-Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
19. Cooper Schuhwerk 11115
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
20. Theodora Binder 14752
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
21. Brady Read 21599
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC
22. Bryn Graff 8682
Optimist-Green / Scituate Boat Club
23. Madison Quirk 16730
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
24. Tiernan Burns 2003
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC