Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Conrad Miller 182002
Laser Radial / Willamette Sailing CLub
2. Christopher Stoll 174011
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
3. Audrey Prewitt 18
Laser Radial / SYC
4. AnaLucia Clarkson 208050
Laser Radial / SYC
5. Elizabeth Rolfes 61882
Laser Radial / PMYC
6. Jordan Wood-Pina 209069
Laser Radial / Oak Harbor
7. Abbie Carlson 208066
Laser Radial / SYC
8. Maggie Toombs 88393
Laser Radial / Sail Orcas/Orcas Island Yacht Club
9. Charlie Lawrence 204229
Laser Radial / SYC
10. Sophia Kasper 178866
Laser Radial / PMYC
11. Nicole Sanford 153347
Laser Radial / PMYC
12. Maddie Ekin 199201
Laser Radial / Poulsbo Yacht Club
13. Talia Toland 206059
Laser Radial / SYC/RVYC
14. Max Van Dam 162243
Laser Radial / Oak Harbor
15. Grant Gridley 204228
Laser Radial / Willamette Sailing Club
16. Taylor Lhamon 7407
Laser Radial / PMYC & CYC
17. Max Miller 187794
Laser Radial / Olympia Yacht Club
18. Nayan Dhillon 177637
Laser Radial / Syc
19. McKenzie Ginther 174274
Laser Radial / Port Townsend
20. Olivia Mitchell 175068
Laser Radial / PMYC
21. Elena Gonick 191555
Laser Radial / Olympia Yacht Club
22. Mary Kristen 187352
Laser Radial / MBYC
23. Caelan Juckniess 176191
Laser Radial / PMYC
24. Chloe Dawson 182087
Laser Radial / Port Townsend
25. Pearl Thijssen 199913
Laser Radial / SYC
26. Blake Bentzen 182021
Laser Radial / CYC
27. Dillon Kilroy 000
Laser Radial / MBRSC
28. Quinn Ring 69497
Laser Radial / Port Madison Yacht Club
29. Banning Jones 88479
Laser Radial / Port Madison Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Boydstun 20173
Opti / White Bellingham Yacht Club
2. Justin Skene 15606
Opti / Red Seattle Yacht Club
3. Parker Hutchinson 15906
Opti / Red PMYC
4. Owen Timms 19146
Opti / Red SYC
5. Jonathan Niva 19312
Opti / Blue Bellingham
6. Hunter Hong 18995
Opti / Blue SEattle Yacht Club
7. Natalie Werner 19370
Opti / Blue Bellingham YC
8. Dane Petrakis 15027
Opti / Blue Seattle yacht club
9. Parker Carlson 21565
Opti / Red SYC
10. Alec Lawrence 18
Opti / Blue SYC
11. Sammy Farkas 14732
Opti / Blue Bellingham Yacht Club
12. Jacob Posner 17264
Opti / White Sail Sand Point
13. Emma Powell 148260
Opti / Blue Bellingham Yacht Club
14. Gabriella (Ria) West 19324
Opti / Blue Bellingham Yacht Club
15. Jack Carroll 13215
Opti / White Seattle Yacht Club
16. Max Case 22
Opti / Red Bellingham
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Eleanor Hebard 9374
Opti Green / PMYC
2. Alan Timms 19148
Opti Green / SYC
3. Eli Hoag unk
Opti Green / Seattle Yacht Club
4. Alexandra Lederman SYC
Opti Green / Seattle Yacht Club
5. Sean Powell 148248
Opti Green / Red Bellingham Yacht Club
6. MirMattia Ottaviani 20794
Opti Green / Blue Seattle Yacht Club
7. Ariana Clarkson 14
Opti Green / Seattle yacht club - SYC
8. Mike Rogge xxxx
Opti Green / Bellingham Yacht Club
9. Chris Rogge xxxx
Opti Green / Bellingham Yacht Club
10. Chloe Vlases tbd
Opti Green / SYC
11. Aubine Zaro 13181
Opti Green / Port Madison Yacht Club
12. Ryan Downey 3635
Opti Green / pmyc
13. Olivia Schmitt borrowing on
Opti Green / Sail Sand Point
14. Philippa Morrissey xxx
Opti Green / CYC
15. Cormac Burke A
Opti Green / Blue none
 


V15
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Adam Krzeszowski 1390 Megan Skene
V15 / SYC
2. Kara Ashpole 1538 Alyosha Strum
V15 / ghyc
3. Tim Player 985 Henry Barrow
V15 / Sail Sand Point
4. Axel Greening 18 Matia Schwartz
V15 / Sail Orcas
5. Jack Corddry 1 Zeke Ward
V15 / Tacoma Yacht Club