Registrants For
74th 2016 Windjammer's Race

September 02-03, 2016
11 people have registered for this event

PHR01
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Edward Marez

Bret Gripenstraw
John Buchanan
Christopher Deaver
Jared January
Ian Klitza
Chris Davis
Mark Voropayev
gary fusari
Ron Dillehay
Hogan Beatie
Matthew Merchant
Santa Cruz Yacht Club US 41104 Buona Sera PHR01 / Santa Cruz Boats / SC 70 -75 08/16/2016
2. Dave MacEwen
Dave MacEwen
John Hansen
Larry Gamble
Pete McCormick
Jacob Paoletti
John Mowry
James Clappier
marc nail
Merritt Bruce
Brendan Bradley
Augie Louis
Donna Womble
MPYC 28729 Lucky Duck PHR01 / Santa Cruz / 52 -30 07/29/2016
3. Shepard Kett

Mike Evans
Nancy Rinkardt
Gerry Swinton
Matt Vecchione
Dylan Staniec
Scott Doyle
Sylvain Barrielle
Ellen Kett
Tim Cordrey
David Hopkins
SCYC 8956 Octavia PHR01 / Bill Lee / SC 50 -27 08/13/2016
4. Richard Pipkin
Mary McGrath
Tom Rankin
Kevin Clark
Ted Floyd
Karl Crawford
Arthur Korn
Mary McGrath
David Miller
Encinal YC 93204 Can't Touch This PHR01 / TPI / J/125 -12 08/18/2016
5. Mark Dowdy

Craig Page
John Kernot
Chris Chapman
Doug Richey
John Quackenbush
San Francisco YC 77007 Hana Ho PHR01 / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 50 -6 08/24/2016
6. Jack Gordon
Jack Gordon
George Wheeler
Mark Schipper
Tom Farola
Ryan Schuyler
Mike McCarthy
Mikey Radziejowski
Alex Verdoia
Doug Deppe
SCYC 67702 Roller Coaster PHR01 / Santa Cruz-Lee / SC50 -6 08/24/2016
 


PHR02
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Simon Phillips

Craig Watson
Elizabeth Ellison
David Collignon
Fred Molnar
Richard Theron
Ralph Treadway
Ashley Neway
Michael Levy
J Matthew Coale
SCYC 40079 Astra PHR02 / Farr / Farr 40 -0 08/14/2016
2. Scott Walecka

Mark Langer
Matt Lezin
Brian Carrol
Rob Franks
Liz Kroft
Hilary Walecka
Zach Shapiro
SCYC 41 Animal PHR02 / Sydney Yachts / Sydney 38 21 08/25/2016
3. Howard Turner

Jay Crum
Joe Crum
Paul Stone
Tom Boussie
Jeff Thorpe
SCYC 91 Symmetry PHR02 / J Boat / J-111 36 08/23/2016
4. Niels Kisling

Jack Kisling
Christian Kisling
Chris Forrest
niels Kisling
Leslie Telles
Whitney Brooks
Carol Brooks
Tom Burge
cory dominguez
Terry Nilsen
Erik Upson
SCYC 15141 Geronimo PHR02 / Wilderness Boat Works / 40 Foot Sloop 87 08/24/2016
5. Dan Nitake

Tony English
Santa cruz 102 Absinthe PHR02 / Moore / Moore 24 150 08/27/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network