Registrants For
SYC Chili Midwinter Series 2015-2016
Sausalito Yacht Club

January 01-March 06, 2016
40 people have registered for this event

J-105 J
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chuck Cihak


Chuck Cihak 388 J-105 J
Pacifica, CA Chuck Cihak
2. Silvano Payne


Triple Play 105 J-105 J
Sonoma, CA CYC
3. Scott Lamson


Mamaluc 265 J-105 J
Novato, Ca. SYC
4. Johnson Stucky


SheLovesIt US183 J-105 J
Tiburon, CA CYC
 


Non-Spinnaker D
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tim Bussiek


Califia 67074 Non-Spinnaker D
Belmont, CA SSS
2. Bob Lalanne


Leilani 115 Non-Spinnaker D
San Francisco, Ca Sausalito Yacht Club
3. Randy Grenier
Mike Morrow, Ray Grenier

La Mer 1220 Non-Spinnaker D
Mill Valley, CA SYC
4. Jason Holloway


Knarrly Boo 99 Non-Spinnaker D
San Francisco, CA St FYC
5. Michael Chammout


Endorfin 5858 Non-Spinnaker D
corte madera, ca Corinthian Yacht Club
6. Phil Hyndman
John Sullivan

Serendipity 6601 Non-Spinnaker D
Mill Valley, CA BVBC
7. Glen Margolis


Ardea 285 Non-Spinnaker D
San Ramon, California Pacific Cup
8. Lorraine Weiss


Sweet Lorraine 1990 Non-Spinnaker D
Mill Valley, CA PYC
9. David Borton
David Borton

French Kiss 28713 Non-Spinnaker D
San Rafael, California SYC
10. Josh Dvorson


Homus 4300 Non-Spinnaker D
Sausalito, CA Sausalito Cruising Club
 


Non-Spinnaker E
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frank Lawler
Cathy Stierhoff

Tackful 519 Non-Spinnaker E
Marin City, CA none
2. Sally Clapper
Ted Goldbeck

JustEm 1234 Non-Spinnaker E
Sausalito, CA SYC
3. Jim Snow


Raccoon 8008 Non-Spinnaker E
Fairfax, Ca Cyc
 


Spinnaker A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nick Sands


Escapade 38011 Spinnaker A
Sausalito, Ca Sausalito Yacht Club
2. Reuben Rocci


Swift Ness USA 101 Spinnaker A
benicia, ca RYC
3. Paul Tomita


Express Lane 3416 Spinnaker A
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
4. Robert Braid


Willow 38300 Spinnaker A
Sausalito, CA Sausalito YC
5. G Thompson Hutton
Cam Hutton

Rustler USA 71 Spinnaker A
Atherton, California St. Francis YC
6. Nick Schmidt


Escapade 18051 Spinnaker A
San Francisco, CA SSS
7. steve Hocking


Ohana 38023 Spinnaker A
San Rafael,, CA syc
8. Scott Kokka
Zander Hyde

AUDACITY 52 Spinnaker A
Los Altos, CA St. Francis Yacht Club/Corinthian Yacht Club
9. glenn isaacson


Q 28901 Spinnaker A
belvedere, CA SFYC
 


Spinnaker C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Arkus
Greg Arkus

Abba Zaba 8112 Spinnaker C
Tiburon, California San Francisco Yacht Club
2. Deana Maggard
Deana Maggard

Cattitude 860 Spinnaker C
Sausalito, CA SYC
3. R Douglas Grant


Grey Ghost 38405 Spinnaker C
Mill Valley, CA Sausalito Yacht Club
4. Rich Korman


JR 76 Spinnaker C
Sausalito, Ca CYC
5. Jeff Hutter


Gammon 8084 Spinnaker C
Inverness, CA SYC
6. Ron Young


Youngster 82 Spinnaker C
Mill Valley, California SFYC
7. Stephan Sonnenschein
Modern Sailing

Zara 144 Spinnaker C
Sausalito, CA Modern Sailing
8. James Hancock
Modern Sailing

Carita 38035 Spinnaker C
Sausalito, CA Modern Sailing
9. Richard Shoenhair
Tom Shoenhair

Windwalker 57307 Spinnaker C
Cupertino, CA SSS
10. Pat Broderick


NANCY 28890 Spinnaker C
Santa Rosa, CA SSS
 


Sport-boat F
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Boland
Erik Pavelka

Acqua Veloce 384 Sport-boat F
larkspur, ca Corinthian YC
2. Darren Buck


Kluster Buck 229 Sport-boat F
San Rafael, CA CYC
3. Marcus Canestra


Boomer 676 Sport-boat F
Greenbrae, California CYC
4. Trygve (Trig) Liljestrand


Ragtime 50090 Sport-boat F
Belvedere, CA SFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network