470s
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sarah Michelle DESILVA

Julia Fuller
Julia Fuller
Julia Fuller
Chatham YC/Northeastern 89 470s / / 0 11/30/2015
2. Matthias Schmid

Florian Reichstadler
YCBb AUT 3 470s / / 0 01/15/2016
3. Andres Ducasse

Francisco Ducasse
CYA CHI 136 470s / / 0 01/15/2016
4. Wiley ROGERS

Jack Parkin
TCYC/LYC/Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT USA 1813 470s / / 0 12/18/2015
5. Carrie Smith

jaime ryan
Fremantle Sailing Club AUS 99 470s / / 0 01/15/2016
6. Lara VADLAU

KYCK AUT 431 470s / / 0 12/26/2015
7. Edward LEBENS

Mike McBRIEN
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club USA 1814 470s / / 0 01/01/2016
8. Thomas KLEMENS

Tim Hannah
Sorrento S C B C AUS 9 470s / / 0 10/31/2015
9. Xiaomei XU

Ping Zhang
CYA CHN 616 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
10. Shasha CHEN

HAIYAN GAO
CYA CHN 1 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
11. Hao LAN

CHAO WANG
CYA CHN 1267 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
12. Zangjun XU

WEI WANG
CYA CHN 67 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
13. Xiaoli WANG

LIZHU HUANG
CYA CHN 1221 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
14. Tsuf ZAMET

Stav Brokman
Sdot-Yam Sailing Club ISR 77 470s / / 0 12/28/2015
15. David BARGEHR

Lukas Maehr
Yacht Club Bregenz AUT 437 470s / / 0 01/13/2016
16. Priscilla LOW

Shu Xian Lee
CWSS SIN 12 470s / / 0 12/21/2015
17. Panagiotis MANTIS

pavlos kagialis
PSC GRE 1 470s / / 0 01/14/2016
18. Joao VILLAS-BOAS

Tomás Camelo
Clube Naval de Cascais POR 10 470s / / 0 12/21/2015
19. Jacob CHAPLIN-SAUNDERS

Graeme Chaplin-Saunders
RNSYS/ CYC CAN 6 470s / / 0 01/03/2016
20. Fernanda OLIVEIRA

CBVela BRA 177 470s / / 0 09/21/2015
21. Corentin DEMANET

Quinten LAUWERS
BRYC BEL 16 470s / / 0 01/03/2016
22. Allie SURRETTE

Ali ten Hove
RNSYS CAN 622 470s / / 0 01/11/2016
23. Jonathan MARTINETTI

John Birkett
SYC-PLYC ARG 7 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
24. Jeronimo CERVANTES

Ander BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
IZAR-LABALSA MEX 1 470s / / 0 11/30/2015
25. Bàrbara CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT

Sara López Ravetllat
Club Nautic el Balís ESP 14 470s / / 0 01/14/2016
26. Russell CLARIDA

Pequot Yacht Club USA 1806 470s / / 0 11/25/2015
27. Marina GALLEGO

Club Nautic Sa Rapita ESP 33 470s / / 0 11/30/2015
28. Stu McNAY

Dave HUGHES
US Sailing Team Sperry USA 1 470s / / 0 10/21/2015
29. Sydney BOLGER

Carly Shevitz
US Sailing Team Sperry USA 88 470s / / 0 01/11/2016
30. Onan BARREIROS

Juan CURBELO CABRERA
Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria ESP 9 470s / / 0 12/05/2015
31. Jovina CHOO

Amanda Ng
Constantwind sea sports SIN 11 470s / / 0 01/11/2016
32. Nadja HORWITZ

Sofia MIDDLETON
CNP CHI 2 470s / / 0 01/08/2016
33. Mercedes TRAVASCIO

Delfina BELLAGIO
YCA - CVB ARG 6 470s / / 0 11/26/2015
 


I-420s
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Julian MARTIN

Nico Martin
Seabrook Sailing Club/ Royal Vancouver Yatch Club 53964 I-420s / / 0 01/08/2016
2. Madeleine RICE

Kimmie Leonard
LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club 55616 I-420s / / 0 01/08/2016
3. Matt LOGUE

Cameron Giblin
Riverside Yacht Club 55447 I-420s / / 0 01/06/2016
4. Henry BURNES

Peter Barron
Wianno Yacht Club 55918 I-420s / / 0 11/30/2015
5. Thomas RICE

Walter Henry
LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club 55317 I-420s / / 0 12/18/2015
6. Kyle MERGENTHALER

Garrett Mergenthaler
Lake Norman YC 53900 I-420s / / 0 01/12/2016
7. Teagan CUNNINGHAM

Meghan Gonzalez
BLYC -- LISOT 55296 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
8. Sam GAVULA

Richard von Waldow
Bay Head YC/LISOT 55988 I-420s / / 0 01/01/2016
9. Connor MRAZ

William MacDonald
Chester Yacht Club 55997 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
10. Joseph HERMUS

Christopher Byrnes
Bellport Bay Yacht Club/LIMA 55617 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
11. Scott McKINNEY

Jack Glenn
Orient Yacht Club/LIMA 55621 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
12. James PAUL

Nick Chisari
Stamford YC/LISOT 53963 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
13. John MASTRANDREA

Michael Mastrandrea
Rochester Yacht Club 55339 I-420s / / 0 12/20/2015
14. Timothy DANILEK

Pierce Ornstein
Noroton YC 53629 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
15. Julia REYNOLDS

Anne SIDAMON-ERISTOFF
Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT 54067 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
16. AnaClare SOLE

Sophia Sole
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA 55147 I-420s / / 0 11/01/2015
17. Alyson TURNER

virginia alex
Chautauqau Lake Yacht Club 55999 I-420s / / 0 12/28/2015
18. Ryan VITTIMBERGA

Max Vittimberga
LYC/CRYC 55148 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
19. Kathryn HALL

Ashton Borcherding
LISOT 55873 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
20. Dylan ASCENCIOS

Hunter Skinner
Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT 55917 I-420s / / 0 01/05/2016
21. Sinead McMANUS

Claudia Loiacono
CRYC/LIMA 54066 I-420s / / 0 01/10/2016
22. Jack JOHANSSON

Ian Robinson
CRYC 53962 I-420s / / 0 12/29/2015
23. Josh DOCHODA

SPYC 53691 I-420s / / 0 12/21/2015
24. Zane TINNELL

Reese Guerriero
corpus christi yacht club 55146 I-420s / / 0 12/08/2015
25. Emma KANETI

Catherine Mollerus
Larchmont YC 55916 I-420s / / 0 01/05/2016
26. Anna-Luisa BRAKMAN

Grace Austin
Noroton Yacht Club / Lisot 55494 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
27. Macey McCANN

Lenox Butcher
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 55143 I-420s / / 0 01/05/2016
28. Carmen COWLES

Emma Cowles
LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club 55876 I-420s / / 0 12/12/2015
29. Eduardo MINTZIAS

Ariel Casaretto
CRYC/LIMA 55900 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
30. Helen HORANGIC

Theodora Horangic
CRYC/LIMA 53337 I-420s / / 0 12/13/2015
31. Alexandra MARES

GiGi Arias
Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA 55618 I-420s / / 0 12/09/2015
32. Joshua TEMKO

Alexandra Tillinghast
DYSA/CCSC/American YC/LISOT 56027 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
33. Eli BURNES

Noble Reynoso
Wianno Yacht Club/LISOT 55341 I-420s / / 0 10/11/2015
34. Trevor BORNARTH

Kathryn Bornarth
Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association/LIMA 54629 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
35. Emily HAIG

Julia Zaleski
LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club 55912 I-420s / / 0 01/06/2016
36. Alex ABATE

Marcus Abate
Lakewood yacht Club 55116 I-420s / / 0 12/31/2015
37. Shawn HARVEY

James Westerberg
Coral Reef Yacht Club/LISOT 55173 I-420s / / 0 12/31/2015