Registrants For
2016 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

January 16-18, 2016
37 people have registered for this event

I-420s
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Julian MARTIN

Nico Martin
Seabrook Sailing Club/ Royal Vancouver Yatch Club 53964 I-420s / / 0 01/08/2016
2. Madeleine RICE

Kimmie Leonard
LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club 55616 I-420s / / 0 01/08/2016
3. Matt LOGUE

Cameron Giblin
Riverside Yacht Club 55447 I-420s / / 0 01/06/2016
4. Henry BURNES

Peter Barron
Wianno Yacht Club 55918 I-420s / / 0 11/30/2015
5. Thomas RICE

Walter Henry
LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club 55317 I-420s / / 0 12/18/2015
6. Kyle MERGENTHALER

Garrett Mergenthaler
Lake Norman YC 53900 I-420s / / 0 01/12/2016
7. Teagan CUNNINGHAM

Meghan Gonzalez
BLYC -- LISOT 55296 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
8. Sam GAVULA

Richard von Waldow
Bay Head YC/LISOT 55988 I-420s / / 0 01/01/2016
9. Connor MRAZ

William MacDonald
Chester Yacht Club 55997 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
10. Joseph HERMUS

Christopher Byrnes
Bellport Bay Yacht Club/LIMA 55617 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
11. Scott McKINNEY

Jack Glenn
Orient Yacht Club/LIMA 55621 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
12. James PAUL

Nick Chisari
Stamford YC/LISOT 53963 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
13. John MASTRANDREA

Michael Mastrandrea
Rochester Yacht Club 55339 I-420s / / 0 12/20/2015
14. Timothy DANILEK

Pierce Ornstein
Noroton YC 53629 I-420s / / 0 01/09/2016
15. Julia REYNOLDS

Anne SIDAMON-ERISTOFF
Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT 54067 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
16. AnaClare SOLE

Sophia Sole
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA 55147 I-420s / / 0 11/01/2015
17. Alyson TURNER

virginia alex
Chautauqau Lake Yacht Club 55999 I-420s / / 0 12/28/2015
18. Ryan VITTIMBERGA

Max Vittimberga
LYC/CRYC 55148 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
19. Kathryn HALL

Ashton Borcherding
LISOT 55873 I-420s / / 0 01/02/2016
20. Dylan ASCENCIOS

Hunter Skinner
Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT 55917 I-420s / / 0 01/05/2016
21. Sinead McMANUS

Claudia Loiacono
CRYC/LIMA 54066 I-420s / / 0 01/10/2016
22. Jack JOHANSSON

Ian Robinson
CRYC 53962 I-420s / / 0 12/29/2015
23. Josh DOCHODA

SPYC 53691 I-420s / / 0 12/21/2015
24. Zane TINNELL

Reese Guerriero
corpus christi yacht club 55146 I-420s / / 0 12/08/2015
25. Emma KANETI

Catherine Mollerus
Larchmont YC 55916 I-420s / / 0 01/05/2016
26. Anna-Luisa BRAKMAN

Grace Austin
Noroton Yacht Club / Lisot 55494 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
27. Macey McCANN

Lenox Butcher
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 55143 I-420s / / 0 01/05/2016
28. Carmen COWLES

Emma Cowles
LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club 55876 I-420s / / 0 12/12/2015
29. Eduardo MINTZIAS

Ariel Casaretto
CRYC/LIMA 55900 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
30. Helen HORANGIC

Theodora Horangic
CRYC/LIMA 53337 I-420s / / 0 12/13/2015
31. Alexandra MARES

GiGi Arias
Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA 55618 I-420s / / 0 12/09/2015
32. Joshua TEMKO

Alexandra Tillinghast
DYSA/CCSC/American YC/LISOT 56027 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
33. Eli BURNES

Noble Reynoso
Wianno Yacht Club/LISOT 55341 I-420s / / 0 10/11/2015
34. Trevor BORNARTH

Kathryn Bornarth
Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association/LIMA 54629 I-420s / / 0 01/11/2016
35. Emily HAIG

Julia Zaleski
LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club 55912 I-420s / / 0 01/06/2016
36. Alex ABATE

Marcus Abate
Lakewood yacht Club 55116 I-420s / / 0 12/31/2015
37. Shawn HARVEY

James Westerberg
Coral Reef Yacht Club/LISOT 55173 I-420s / / 0 12/31/2015
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network