Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emma ASTURIAS

169318 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Nicholas REESER

191717 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
3. Michael MORLEY

208578 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
4. Liam DORSEY

206119 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC / CGSC
5. Damian MARTINEZ

207239 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Michael MOSS

156708 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
7. Jacques RIVE

201416 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Antonio MIRANDA

182356 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
9. Kiril YAKOVENKO

148432 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Denver ROZZO

188121 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
11. Chris PURCELL

91992 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
12. Humberto Jr PORRATA

184573 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Palm Beach SC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lorenzo GREGORI

156709 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Colin DORSEY

199248 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC / CGSC
3. Miguel LOPEZ

190387 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Daniel O FARRIL

158730 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. David PEREZ

196117 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Kevin MERTEN

191992 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Ethan HOMBERGER

180136 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Palm Beach SC
8. Gage WILSON

210460 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA LYC/ESC
9. Christian EHRNROOTH

184509 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian FOX

15756 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
2. Garrett FOX

5436 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
3. Isaac MARTINEZ

21200 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Keith GRUPENHOFF

19635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. James ASTURIAS

18294 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Brody WOOD

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
7. Sara ORTIZ VEY

18478 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Jacob POLGA

18242 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
9. Isabela KELLETT

21438 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Orson SWIFT

1466 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
11. Avinash RAVAL

20401 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
12. Veer RAVAL

600 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
13. Maximilian SEUSS

21308 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
14. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN

19294 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
15. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN

19309 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
16. Jillian GIORDANO

17785 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
17. Ryan KEENAN

9676 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
18. Aden WEINBERG

14 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
19. Dylan MARTINEZ

11437 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
20. Somak SHIVLANI

19092 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
21. Jack GONZALEZ

4156 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
22. Carolina ZAGER

1126 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
23. Marea CASCIOLA

13084 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
24. Teddy McCORMICK

11 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
25. Mateo Erick BECKMANN

ESP Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
26. Lucia MARTINEZ-MOURE

TBD 04 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
27. Roberto RODRIGUEZ

15695 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
28. Marcos RODRIGUEZ

757 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
29. Juliana HAWLEY

147474 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
30. Sophie DE LEON

201 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
31. William WARDLAW

46 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
32. Cole CREP

18316 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
33. David COATES

13 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
34. William WILKENING

204 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
35. Nicholas LLANOS

1543 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
36. Will BARNHART

20402 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
37. Holland RAMOS

1298 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
38. Aidan NORVELL

17224 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach SC
39. Francisco PORRATA

22 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach SC
40. Aleksandr JURADO

157271 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
41. Cadance OSWALD

08 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach SC
42. Remi LASTRA

3484 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
43. Charlotte KENNEDY

TBD 12 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
44. Roman PADIERNE

2040 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
45. Alexa LEON

7824 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
46. Angel LAPADULA

21482 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
47. Ava HALPERN

1372 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
48. Kyla BENESCH

16465 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
49. Sebastien DE LEON

645 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
50. Natalia FREYRE

TBD 20 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
51. Carlos ROIG

18299 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
52. Jake JULIEN

21753 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
53. Miles JULIEN

21924 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
54. Nicholas FRATANGELO

4320 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
55. Michael FRATANGELO

9341 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
56. Alfonso LANSEROS

31 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
57. Joseph BUTTRICK

20812 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
58. Pedro ESPANOL

1539 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
59. Elena GRAHAM

21225 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sammy CLARK

17717 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
2. Brian MORRIS

18813 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Constantine J. SCURTIS

21857 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. Anthony PACE

20913 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Palm Beach SC
5. Conor KELLETT

21278 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Jake HOMBERGER

20688 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Palm Beach SC
7. Alex GARCON

21334 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Umi NORITAKE

18293 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
9. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN

16713 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Robert DIEMAR

20240 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
11. Griggs DIEMAR

20482 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
12. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON

21256 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
13. Alessandro GREGORI

13791 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
14. Martin HAWLEY

19441 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
15. Salvatore CASCIOLA

16779 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Tommy McCORMICK

21452 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
17. Carlos BECKMANN

971 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
18. Francisco AGUERREBERE

1103 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
19. Karl WALDMAN

17405 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
20. Charlotte LEIGH

20467 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
21. Martin BARRERA

18673 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
22. Stefan SOSA

19092 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
23. Maya CONWAY

21815 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
24. Bruno WENCELBLAT

20958 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
25. Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO

20685 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
26. Roberto WEISSON

20 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
27. David (Cort) SNYDER

21325 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
28. John WOOD

21870 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
29. Santiago DILLON

21787 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
30. Javier GARCON

20793 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
31. Spencer DOMINGUEZ

20912 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
32. Matias MARTIN

19032 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
33. Freddie PARKIN

16953 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
34. Enzo MENDITTO

20900 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
35. Maddie HUGHES

21288 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
36. Liam O'KEEFE

20078 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
37. Mateo FARINA

17848 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
38. Leopold SEUSS

21298 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
39. Jackson McALILEY

20796 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
40. Siska DUPONT BERRY

2815 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
41. Anna VASILIEVA

21977 Optimist RWB White *, * USA RusSail YC
42. Daniel CALDERON

15510 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
43. Nicholas AULET

19292 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
44. Tyler MORRIS

21037 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
45. Brayden BENESCH

18309 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
46. Jorge GUTIERREZ

20780 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
47. Bailey KNIGHT

18897 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
48. Bautista ABERASTURY

20898 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
49. Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS

20309 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
50. Zachariah SCHEMEL

19836 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
51. Abigail SHARP

21818 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
52. Digby EELE

NZL 4449 Optimist RWB Red *, * NZL Wakatere Boating Club NZ / CGSC
53. Joshua BUTTRICK

20812 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
54. Chiara BRUZZI

20965 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
55. Chapman PETERSEN

17358 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lake Geneva YC
56. Talia GEILEN

20727 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
57. Alfredo ESCOBAR

ECU 17663 Optimist RWB Red *, * ECU Salinas YC / KBYC
58. Juan ESCOBAR

ECU 110 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Salinas YC / KBYC
59. Lauren RUSSLER

20834 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
60. Mathieu GRAHAM

21225 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
61. Gustavo ALONSO

0612 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Key Biscayne YC