Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Carrie Marshall
Kayla Wherry
3223 Club 420 Fort myers, Fl Team Sail On
2. Claudia Loiacono
Isabella Farina
7217 Club 420 Coral Gables, FL Claudia Loiacono
3. Mack Fox
Dae Kelly
13 Club 420 Fort auderdale, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Katie Delisser
Paula Resto
70 Club 420 Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Andre Guaragna
John Monahan
69 Club 420 Miami, FL Andre Guaragna Yacht Club
6. Sinead McManus
Ariel Casaretto
4812 Club 420 Palm City, Florida Coral Reef YC
7. Ryan Vittimberga
Max Vittimberga
7658 Club 420 Fort Lauderdale, Florida LYC/CRYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joseph Murphy

205450 Laser Boca Raton, Florida PBSC
2. Chase Carraway

169307 Laser Wrightsville Beach, NC Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
3. Bill McKenzie

203751 Laser Severn, Ontario PBSC
4. Jensen McTighe

195445 Laser Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Luke Welker

175580 Laser Ft Lauderdale, FL LYC
6. Brandon Lee Kirby

204410 Laser Palm Beach Shores, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Gage Wilson

188854 Laser Cape Coral, Fl LYC / ESC
8. Chase BURWELL

206097 Laser Clearwater, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club - Carlouel
9. james pulsford

206614 Laser ft lauderdale, FL CGSC
10. Scott Rasmussen

204424 Laser Cape Coral, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Reeser

191717 Laser 4.7 Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Christian Ehrnrooth

184509 Laser Radial Ocean Ridge, FL LYC
2. Andrew Douglas

206103 Laser Radial Naples, FL Lauderdale YC
3. Michael Moss

195127 Laser Radial Southwest Ranches, FL LYC
4. Eddie Holden

181272 Laser Radial Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Optimist Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Luca Del Risco

17087 Optimist Blue Coral Gables, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Patrick Igoe

20725 Optimist Blue NAPLES, FL NCSC
3. Jonathan Siegel

20647 Optimist Blue Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Ekaterina Elistratova

17128 Optimist Blue Boca Raton, Fl LYC
5. Hugo Alnebeck

BAH 304 Optimist Blue Freeport, Grand Bahama Island Grand Bahama Sailing Club
6. Carson Page

18809 Optimist Blue Naples, FL NCSC
7. Yanni Brooks

17854 Optimist Blue Coral Spring, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Connor Boland

19812 Optimist Blue Davie, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Ryan Kronrad

20866 Optimist Blue Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Jack Redmond

9809 Optimist Blue parkland, fl LYC/NBYC
11. Giulio Zunino

20964 Optimist Blue Miami, Fl LYC
12. Lucy Meagher

14852 Optimist Blue Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Lauren Connell

19796 Optimist Blue Naples, FL NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
14. Sofia Issel

18830 Optimist Blue weston, fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Michael Morley

15792 Optimist Blue Ft Lauderdale, Fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Matthew Budington

19788 Optimist Blue Chevy Chase, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Christopher Capiola

17693 Optimist Blue Naples, Florida NCSC
18. Nicholas Budington

18485 Optimist Blue Chevy Chase, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Miles Wolff

15032 Optimist Blue Fort Lauderdale, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Ava Hurwitz

17335 Optimist Blue New york, Ny GLPYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Daniel Neville

17259 Optimist Green Homestead, Fl Uksc
2. Avinash Raval

16465 Optimist Green Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
3. Ian Fox

7824 Optimist Green Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Stephen Tate

18792 Optimist Green Fort Lauderdale, FL LYC
5. Kevin Gosselin

16608 Optimist Green Fort Lauderdale, FL LYC
6. joshua Wilmot

81 Optimist Green Naples, Fl Naples Community sailing Centre
7. Will Barnhart

18242 Optimist Green Miami, Fl CRYC
8. Angel Lapadula

21482 Optimist Green Coconut Grove, FL CRYC
9. Ryan Keenan

9676 Optimist Green Key Biscayne, Florida CRYC
10. Jake Burgess

17824 Optimist Green FORT LAUDERDALE, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Natalia Freyre

14106 Optimist Green Coral Gables, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Danielle Smith

111 Optimist Green FtLauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. brayden benesch

18309 Optimist Green coconut grove, fl cryc
14. Simone Moss

12802 Optimist Green Oakland Park, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Luca Ehring

1570 Optimist Green Fort Lauderdale, Florida member
16. Skye Johnson

9244 Optimist Green Fort Lauderdale, Fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Karl Hill

18302 Optimist Green Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Graceanna Dixon

18278 Optimist Green Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Libby Redmond

19809 Optimist Red Parkland, Fl LYC/NBYC
2. Thomas Connell

19710 Optimist Red Naples, FL NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
3. Maggie Walker

12340 Optimist Red Bonita Springs, FL NCSC
4. Liliana Capiola

11881 Optimist Red Naples, Florida NCSC
5. Robert Rielly

17812 Optimist Red Ft. Lauderdale, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mathieu Graham

157271 Optimist White COCONUT GROVE, FL CRYC
2. Anna Vasilieva

17279 Optimist White Fort Lauderdale, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
3. Nicholas Aulet-Vidal

19292 Optimist White Miami, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Kevin Couriel

19599 Optimist White LAuderdale By the Sea, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Leopold Seuss

21298 Optimist White Miami, Florida CRYC
6. Ryan Garraty

14684 Optimist White Marco Island, FL NCSC
7. Nicolas Issel

17849 Optimist White weston, fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Optimist Yellow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Elena Graham

15436 Optimist Yellow Miami, FL CRYC
2. natalie Gavrielov

18081 Optimist Yellow naples, fl ncsc
3. Charlotte Kennedy

14288 Optimist Yellow Coral Gables, fl CRYC
4. Lucas Casas

215436 Optimist Yellow Coral Gables, Fl CRYC
5. Finley Heflin

1866 Optimist Yellow Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Maximilian Seuss

21308 Optimist Yellow MIAMI, FL CRYC
7. Noah Wilmot

1813 Optimist Yellow Naples, FL Naples Community sailing Centre
8. Justin Tribou

4 Optimist Yellow Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
9. Ava Meshel

4810 Optimist Yellow Boca Raton, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Alex Botimer

31 Optimist Yellow Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Ana Smith

9757 Optimist Yellow FtLauderdale, FL LYC
12. Max Maister

5705 Optimist Yellow Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Alejandra Freyre

9341 Optimist Yellow Coral Gables, FL CRYC
14. Jillian Giordano

113641 Optimist Yellow Pinecrest, FL CRYC
15. Freddie Parkin

16953 Optimist Yellow Riverside, CT Riverside YC
16. Rhys Pullar

1616 Optimist Yellow Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Umi Noritake

18293 Optimist Yellow Miami Beach, FLORIDA Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. asher carriero

20280 Optimist Yellow naples, florida NCSC
19. Valentin Fagnilli

7068 Optimist Yellow Fort lauderdale, Fl Lauderdale Yatch Club
20. WILL MACDIARMID

6708 Optimist Yellow DELRAY BEACH, FL LYC