Flying Scot Challenger Division
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Powers

Jessica Powers
Sloop John B 4257 Flying Scot Challenger Division
San Antonio, TX LCYC
2. Tom O'Connell
Tom O'Connell
Sue O'Connell
Bisbee 4324 Flying Scot Challenger Division
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
3. Roger Schermerhorn

Patricia Schermerhorn
Xanthippe 5507 Flying Scot Challenger Division
Edgewater, MD West River Sailing Club
4. Robert Almany

Mary Almany
5679 Flying Scot Challenger Division
Glen Allen, VA FBYC
5. Ric Bauer

Sharon Bauer
5463 Flying Scot Challenger Division
Aylett, VA FBYC
6. Phil Scheetz
Jill Scheetz
Jill Scheetz
4 Sheets to the Wind 4086 Flying Scot Challenger Division
Coopersburg, PA Nockamixon Sail Club
7. Mills Jones

Karen Jones
Honey Badger 5846 Flying Scot Challenger Division
MIDLOTHIAN, VA Greater Richmond Sailing Association
8. Mark Wensell
Joanna Wensell
Joanna Wensell
TBD 4735 Flying Scot Challenger Division
Oilville, Virginia FBYC
9. Kristian Weeder

Katharine Weeder
Seaweeder 4824 Flying Scot Challenger Division
Doylestown, PA Yacht Club Stone Harbor
 


Flying Scot Championship Division
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Len Guenther

Barb Guenther
Tango Bravo Delta 6033 Flying Scot Championship Division
Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
2. Roger Sharp

Kate Sharp
6014 6014 Flying Scot Championship Division
Franklin, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
3. John Wake
Sharon Wake
Sharon Wake
Lucky Dog 5341 Flying Scot Championship Division
Richmond, Virginia Fishing Bay Yacht Club
4. Tyler Andrews
Tyler Andrews
Carrie Andrews
New Boat 6098 Flying Scot Championship Division
Deer Park, MD DCYRA
5. Jeff Linton

Amy Smith Linton
The Speckled Butterbean 5982 Flying Scot Championship Division
Tampa, FL Davis Island YC
6. Dave Thinel
david Thinel
Kim Thinel
Twilight Zone 5787 Flying Scot Championship Division
Bradenton, Fl Sarasota Sailing Squadron
7. John Eckart

Connie Eckart
5763 Flying Scot Championship Division
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
8. Mark Taylor
Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
M&M 6099 Flying Scot Championship Division
Tampa, Florida Fleet 168
9. Lynn Bruss
Bill Bruss
Bill Bruss
Flying Circus 5152 Flying Scot Championship Division
Lookout Mountain, GA Privateer Yacht Club
10. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Deb Aronson
Sophie 5897 Flying Scot Championship Division
Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
11. Jim Signor

Cheryl Signor
LA 5566 Flying Scot Championship Division
Key Largo, Florida Coconut Grove Sailing Club
12. James Lytle

Tara Lytle
Patience 2301 Flying Scot Championship Division
Richmond, Va Fishing Bay Yacht Club
13. Randy Blough

Debbie Blough
1954 Flying Scot Championship Division
Downingtown, Pennsylvania Nockamixon Sail Club
14. Robert Cummings

Nina Cummings
5454 5454 Flying Scot Championship Division
Dallas, Tx Csc
15. Greg Kampf

Diane Kampf
Kachow 5857 Flying Scot Championship Division
Whitinsville, MA Masspoag Yacht Club
16. Joe Brake

Stacey Brake
Dragonfly 3033 Flying Scot Championship Division
Beaufort, NC MOBYC
17. Jerry Latell
Andrea Latell
Andrea Latell
Thunderstorm Chicken 3015 Flying Scot Championship Division
Irvington, Va FBYC
18. Meredith Hillyer

Chase Hillyer
Flying Colors 4801 Flying Scot Championship Division
Arnold, MD Deep Creek Yacht Club- Turkey Neck
19. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot Championship Division
Cincinnati, Oh Cowan Lake Sailing Association
20. Glenn Wesley
Glenn Wesley
Dorothy Wesley
DJ' 5919 Flying Scot Championship Division
Macungie, Pennsylvania Nockamixon Sail Club
21. Mark Stephens
Mark Stephens
Melissa Stephens
Misguided Missle 4256 Flying Scot Championship Division
waynesboro, VA FBYC
22. Mark Benner
Maria Benner
Maria Benner
Wind and a Prayer 6011 Flying Scot Championship Division
Monroeville, Pa Moraine Sailing Club
23. Frank Gibson

Deborah Gibson
Deborah J 5344 Flying Scot Championship Division
Arlington, VA West River Sailing Club