Registrants For
12th Annual Leukemia Cup Series - One Design / Small Boat Regatta
Isles Yacht Club

March 12-13, 2016
28 people have registered for this event

2.4 MR
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Bryan Brown


na 109 2.4 MR
Punta Gorda, FL na
2. Charles Rosenfield


USA142 2.4 MR
Woodstock, CT na
3. Audrey Kobayashi


CAN 18 2.4 MR
Ottawa, Ontario na
4. Kevin Holmberg


160 2.4 MR
Tampa, FL na
5. Erick Poirier


CAN40 2.4 MR
Repentigny, Quebec na
6. Alain Dubec


CAN1 2.4 MR
Pointe-Claire, Quebec na
7. Dennis Peck


99 2.4 MR
Punta Gorda, FL na
8. Tony Pocklington


USA3 2.4 MR
Ft. Myers, FL na
9. Jay Corcoran


167 2.4 MR
Annapolis, MD na
10. Charles Ellis


na 156 2.4 MR
Gilbert, AZ na
 


C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Meyer

Joseph Fauls
7785 C420
Venice, FL Venice
2. Carol Fauls

Miller Condrack
13 C420
Osprey, FL Venice
3. Landen Latchfield

Andrew Walker
14 C420
North Port, FL Venice
4. Sean O'Leary

Dan O'Leary
na 7670 C420
Port Charlotte, FL na
5. Garrett Lawlor

Evan Occhino
na 7784 C420
Venice, FL Venice Sailing Club
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Wilkinson

Jeff Peltier
Flying Cloud 292 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
2. Mike Mixson

Steve Hachten
382 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL na
3. Robert Gould

Edward Srp
Crafty Lady 385 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
4. Tony Burkhart


Clipper 197 Harbor 20
Pubta Gorda, FL IYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leah Bartlett


19306 Optimist
Venice, FL Venice
2. Kaylee Jongsma


opti 17701 Optimist
Venice, Florida VYBA
3. Alyssa Jongsma


opti 177805 Optimist
Venice, Florida VYBA
4. Kirill Luka


na 19725 Optimist
Venice, Fl na
5. Jacques Kowacki


19101 Optimist
Englewood, FL na
6. Morgan Smith


na 17668 Optimist
Englewood, FL na
7. Dorian Phillips


17660 Optimist
Nokomis, FL n/a
 


Precision 15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Sween

Patty McFeeley
1 Precision 15
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
2. Jim Nuzzo


[Pending]
na 3 Precision 15
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network