Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fred Lundgren

NYCSD 56894 Pacifico Class 2 / Beneteau / BenF44.7 12 01/29/2016
2. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC 46307 El SueƱo Class 2 / Beneteau / F47.7 18 01/24/2016
3. Scot Tempesta

CRA USA 180 Anarchy Class 2 / Melges / Melges 32 21 01/21/2016
4. kym kapalla
rick schuldt
CRA 35053 Meridian Class 2 / Carroll Marine / 1D35 39 01/28/2016
5. Andrew Picel

CRA USA 83 Ludacris Class 2 / Flying Tiger Boats / FT 10m 45 01/29/2016
6. Keith Ericson
Hiro Iwamoto
CRA 43513 B'Quest Class 2 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 45 01/29/2016
7. John Harrop

SDYC/CRA 9 Justice Class 2 / Flying Tiger / FT-10 45 01/29/2016
 


Class 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Oliver Michaelis

CRA/SDYC 28770 Troublespot Class 3 / McDell Marine / Farr 30 OD 54 01/29/2016
2. Erik Rogers
Steve Mollering
CRA/SDYC 46830 SuperFly Class 3 / Corsair / Cheetah 30M 57 01/29/2016
3. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC 77390 HOUN DAWG Class 3 / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 01/22/2016
4. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent Class 3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 01/25/2016
5. Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz
Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz
SDYC 7020 Sorcerer Class 3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 01/26/2016
6. Andy J. Marcus

SDYC 77704 Rowdy Class 3 / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 01/22/2016
 


Class 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Milligan

SDYC USA 143 Sinnerman Class 4 / Rondar / Viper 640 90 02/19/2016
2. Pat Nevitt

CRA 102 Tigress Class 4 / Flying Tiger / FT 7.5 90 01/25/2016
3. Mark Mallaby

OYC/CRA 87175 Boomerang Class 4 / Catalina / Capri 30 (MOD) 90 01/22/2016
4. Jeff Rodriguez

SWYC 7058 Slingshot Class 4 / C&C / 99 99 01/27/2016
5. van hughes

ccyc 97467 paladin Class 4 / oilson / sloop 108 01/24/2016
6. Jay Sorensen

CRA 97965 Broad Reach Class 4 / Catalina / C-38 114 01/22/2016
7. Joe Saad
William Quealy
CRA 32636 FIASCO III Class 4 / S2 / 10.3 117 01/25/2016
8. William Posner

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel Class 4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 01/24/2016
9. Carolyn Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden Class 4 / Ericson / Mk III 120 01/27/2016
10. Mark Thaidigsman

CRA/NYCSD 87230 Fired Up (SNAFU) Class 4 / SANTANA / 30/30GP 120 01/27/2016
11. Mick Moore
Mick Moore
PLYC / SGYC 37600 Masquerade Class 4 / Ranger / Ranger 37 120 01/27/2016
12. Dennis Allen

Cra/ sdyc USA14 Allen Wench Class 4 / Borreson / BB 10 126 03/23/2016
13. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Class 4 / C&C / C&C33MKII 132 02/17/2016
14. Robert Noe

CRA\MBYC 433 Mad Hatter Class 4 / J / J30 138 01/22/2016
 


Class 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Clements
Chris
Cra 30981 Lucky Charms Class 5 / Kirby / 30 138 03/25/2016
2. Karen Busch

sdyc 61277 Wani Racing Class 5 / Ericson / 35 mkII 141 01/29/2016
3. Walter Devine

Silver Gate Y C 97518 Freebird Class 5 / Pearson / 33-2 156 01/28/2016
4. Neil Senturia
Kasey Campbell
SDYC 4 POR BOYS Class 5 / Columbia 5.5 / Columbia 5.5 168 01/22/2016
5. Mark Clements

SGYC/CRA 1130 Brigadoon Class 5 / j / 24 174 01/22/2016
6. Ralph Godkin

CRA 27635 time out Class 5 / Jensen Marine / Ranger 198 02/24/2016
7. Eric Hanson
Eric Hanson
New York Yacht Club and CRA 1425 Claddagh Class 5 / Pearson / Pearson 26 210 01/25/2016
8. Robert Daniel
Robert Daniel
CRA 1039 PAZ Class 5 / Columbia / 26 Mk II 228 02/24/2016
 


Class 6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Schmidt

CRA/Royal Malta YC 45007 Vanquish Class 6 / CDP / GS-45 75 01/29/2016
2. Michael McGinty

CCYC 56624 Rocinante Class 6 / Alerion / Alerion Express 38 114 01/27/2016
3. Sal Ortiz

Cra 77845 SCHOCK N AWE Class 6 / Schock / santana 35 120 01/25/2016
4. Michael Rettie

Pewaukee & CRA 7421 Cocktail Class 6 / Beneteau / Oceanis 41 120 01/29/2016
5. Paul Mayeski
Paul Mayeski
CRA 67083 Sapphire Class 6 / Ericson / 35 MKII 144 01/25/2016
6. William Mason
william mason
NYCSD/CRA 56858 BRONCO Class 6 / Pearson / 30 180 01/27/2016
7. mike Dore

plyc/cra 97662 decoy Class 6 / hunter / 28.5 186 01/28/2016
8. Eric Johnson

CRA 46177 Kestrel Class 6 / Catalina / Capri 22 210 01/28/2016