Registrants For
ILYA E Scow Invitational Regatta
Mendota Yacht Club

July 15-17, 2016
44 people have registered for this event

E Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lee Alnes

Mark Dunsworth
Andy Kruse
Euphoria W-25 E Scow
Mahtomedi, MN White Bear
2. Bill Wyman
Bill Wyman
Adam Cummings
Ed Bowen
Last Mango J5 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
3. Sam Rogers

Chrisy Hughes
Peter Keck
Madame M-42 E Scow
Greenwood, MN Minnetonka
4. Will Wyman

Peter Lang
Aaron Lynn
Bikini Bottom J555 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
5. Hugh Sugar
Hugh Sugar
Ben Sugar Clark Sugar
Skip Rather Katie Rather
Hugh Sugar
Gr8t Expec8tions H-8 E Scow
Madison, WI Mendota
6. Lance Puccio
Lance Puccio

Fulltilt H-11 E Scow
Elgin, IL Mendota
7. Patrick Heaney

Keith Rosenbaum
Chris Johnson
Mike Paulsen
Wild Turkey h-13 E Scow
Madison, Wisconsin Mendota
8. Lon Schoor

Heidi Rosenbaum
Miles Clark
Leigh Leonard
Mirage H-7 E Scow
Madison, WI Mendota
9. Thomas Castle

Jason HIrschberg
Reed Weston
Abe Weston
Thunderstruck J-25 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
10. Mike Karrels

Jack Birmingham
Scott Eisenhardt
Virginia Debbink
J4 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
11. Elizabeth Harned

Ollie Luebeker Luca/Stella Marban
Ellie/Kit Harned Will Huerth
X-4 E Scow
New York, New York Pine
12. Eric Kerlow
Joe Berger
Joe Berger
Ben Miller
Danny Thomas
Radio Controlled H-73 E Scow
Madison, WI Mendota
13. Terry Foster
Mary Foster
Mary Foster
Amy Foster
Rob Zills
Speed Buggy M8 E Scow
Tonka Bay, Mn Minnetonka
14. Joey Feichtmeier

PJ Feichtmeier
Jordan Fritz
Jordan Colombe
KrEature V32 E Scow
Pewaukee, Wi Pewaukee
15. Brian Porter

RJ Porter
Colin Rowe
Annie Rowe
Full Throttle I-49 E Scow
Chicago, IL Geneva
16. Wheeler Morris

Jon Lee
Ryan Drake
Andrea Sulliven
Savannah Rose W-41 E Scow
Saint Paul, MN White Bear
17. Woody Jewett

Judson Koehn
Clint Kennedy
Steve Scheck
Geezer M77 E Scow
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
18. John Wicks

Paul Keppel
George Kennedy Anna Boatman
John Wicks M5 E Scow
Minneapolis, MN Minnetonka
19. Shaun Sherry

Chusten Guye
Carson Guye
TIm Compell
White Lightning D-44 E Scow
Fontana, IL Delavan
20. Tim Krech
Ben Burgum
Ben Burgum
Aaron Mann
Liz Mann
Iceburg M-20 E Scow
Chanhassen, Minnesota Minnetonka
21. Jeff Solum

Hal Roberts
Matt Resch
Zack Larum
E = MC^2 M-12 E Scow
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
22. Derek Packard

Matt Hanson
Gavin Potts
Kaye Siemers
Port Approach M-87 E Scow
Minneapolis, Minnesota Minnetonka
23. Charlie Igo
Charlie Igo
Jack Zweber
Chad Carson
Abby Banken
Nightmare W9 E Scow
Dellwood, MN White Bear
24. Leslie Poole

Charles Bocklet
Greg Gifford
Ron Poole
Sunrise, Sunset D-1883 E Scow
Naperville, Illinois Delavan
25. Jeffrey Russell
Don Anderson
Don Anderson
Rhonda Arries
H0 E Scow
Waunakee, WI Mendota
26. Frank Davenport

Ron Jarecki
Andrew Wilson
Mothership I 303 E Scow
Arlington Hts, Illinois Lake Geneva
27. Matt Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt
Beccah Schmidt
Patti Kurtz
Unruly Platypus V-736 E Scow
Hartland, WI Pewaukee
28. David Chute
David Chute
Colin Thompson
Chris Thompson
Trace Chute
China Cat M-53 E Scow
Crystal Bay, MN Minnetonka
29. Peter Friend
JP Friend
JP Friend
Lizzy Friend
Max Schieble
Rockhopper V-11 E Scow
PEWAUKEE, WI Pewaukee
30. Alby Rolfs

Ted Rolfs
The Butt X-751 E Scow
Hartland, WI Pine
31. Tom Burton
Tom Burton
Harrison Burton
Bruce Martinson
Hank O'Brien
Cygnet M9 E Scow
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
32. August Barkow
Jeffrey Niedziela
Jeff Niedziela
AJ Schweda
Hiedi Schweda
Wagon V 37 E Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
33. Paul Lyon

Jessica Lyon
Jennifer Lyon
Julia Lyon
Untamed I-5 E Scow
Naperville, Illinois Lake Geneva
34. Danielle Lindeman
Jennifer Wilson
Jennifer Wilson
Jon Munson
The Mermaid Squad M-16 E Scow
Shorewood, MN Minnetonka
35. Scott Ripkey

George Beukema
Matt Ripkey
Hannah Ripkey
Big Daddy I-101 E Scow
Fontana, WI Geneva
36. Peter Maas
Peter Maas
Mike Maas
Robbie Lindemann
Maash Pit X-20 E Scow
Hartland, WI Pine
37. Brendan Boylan
Brendan T Boylan
Phil Morley
Andrew Fox
Hannah Noll
Shiva H-1 E Scow
Madison, WI Mendota
38. Eric Good
Eric Good
Cody Ziegler
Fritz Good
Lindsay Good
Still Buzzinn V-15 E Scow
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee
39. Vincent Porter

Clifford Porter
Coye Harrett
Kyle Navin
Wide Open I-2 E Scow
Chicago, IL Geneva
40. Eddie Cox

Will Crary
Ed Cox
Kate Klement
Marvin W-66 E Scow
White Bear Lake, MN White Bear
41. Tom Freytag

Nathan Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Bo Freytag
Fireball I - 7 E Scow
Fontana, WI Geneva
42. Stuart Schurtz
Casey Callanan
Casey Callanan
Brad Price
Hunter Callanan
Z-10 E Scow
Clear Lake, Iowa Clear
43. David Strothman

Tim Regan
Mark Sigel
Alyson Strothman
Ballistic M-10 E Scow
Greenwood, MN Minnetonka
44. trey sprinkman
Todd Tiefenthaler

Phoenix H 99 E Scow
madison, Wisconsin Mendota
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network