E Scow
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Derek Packard M-87 Matt Hanson
Gavin Potts
Kaye Siemers
E Scow / Minnetonka
2. Lon Schoor H-7 Heidi Rosenbaum
Miles Clark
Leigh Leonard
E Scow / Mendota
3. Leslie Poole D-1883 Charles Bocklet
Greg Gifford
Ron Poole
E Scow / Delavan
4. Tom Burton M9 Harrison Burton
Bruce Martinson
Hank O'Brien
E Scow / Minnetonka
5. Frank Davenport I 303 Ron Jarecki
Andrew Wilson
E Scow / Lake Geneva
6. Danielle Lindeman M-16 Jennifer Wilson
Jon Munson
E Scow / Minnetonka
7. Jeff Solum M-12 Hal Roberts
Matt Resch
Zack Larum
E Scow / Minnetonka
8. Tom Freytag I - 7 Nathan Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Bo Freytag
E Scow / Geneva
9. Peter Maas X-20 Mike Maas
Robbie Lindemann
E Scow / Pine
10. August Barkow V 37 Jeff Niedziela
AJ Schweda
Hiedi Schweda
E Scow / Pewaukee
11. Hugh Sugar H-8 Ben Sugar Clark Sugar
Skip Rather Katie Rather
Hugh Sugar
E Scow / Mendota
12. Patrick Heaney h-13 Keith Rosenbaum
Chris Johnson
Mike Paulsen
E Scow / Mendota
13. Vincent Porter I-2 Clifford Porter
Coye Harrett
Kyle Navin
E Scow / Geneva
14. Joey Feichtmeier V32 PJ Feichtmeier
Jordan Fritz
Jordan Colombe
E Scow / Pewaukee
15. Peter Friend V-11 JP Friend
Lizzy Friend
Max Schieble
E Scow / Pewaukee
16. Tim Krech M-20 Ben Burgum
Aaron Mann
Liz Mann
E Scow / Minnetonka
17. Scott Ripkey I-101 George Beukema
Matt Ripkey
Hannah Ripkey
E Scow / Geneva
18. Brendan Boylan H-1 Phil Morley
Andrew Fox
Hannah Noll
E Scow / Mendota
19. David Chute M-53 Colin Thompson
Chris Thompson
Trace Chute
E Scow / Minnetonka
20. Matt Schmidt V-736 Beccah Schmidt
Patti Kurtz
E Scow / Pewaukee
21. Eddie Cox W-66 Will Crary
Ed Cox
Kate Klement
E Scow / White Bear
22. Eric Kerlow H-73 Joe Berger
Ben Miller
Danny Thomas
E Scow / Mendota
23. Brian Porter I-49 RJ Porter
Colin Rowe
Annie Rowe
E Scow / Geneva
24. Eric Good V-15 Cody Ziegler
Fritz Good
Lindsay Good
E Scow / Pewaukee
25. Lee Alnes W-25 Mark Dunsworth
Andy Kruse
E Scow / White Bear
26. Lance Puccio H-11
E Scow / Mendota
27. Thomas Castle J-25 Jason HIrschberg
Reed Weston
Abe Weston
E Scow / Oshkosh
28. Mike Karrels J4 Jack Birmingham
Scott Eisenhardt
Virginia Debbink
E Scow / Oshkosh
29. Wheeler Morris W-41 Jon Lee
Ryan Drake
Andrea Sulliven
E Scow / White Bear
30. John Wicks M5 Paul Keppel
George Kennedy Anna Boatman
E Scow / Minnetonka
31. Alby Rolfs X-751 Ted Rolfs
E Scow / Pine
32. Woody Jewett M77 Judson Koehn
Clint Kennedy
Steve Scheck
E Scow / Minnetonka
33. Stuart Schurtz Z-10 Casey Callanan
Brad Price
Hunter Callanan
E Scow / Clear
34. trey sprinkman H 99
E Scow / Mendota
35. Jeffrey Russell H0 Don Anderson
Rhonda Arries
E Scow / Mendota
36. David Strothman M-10 Tim Regan
Mark Sigel
Alyson Strothman
E Scow / Minnetonka
37. Sam Rogers M-42 Chrisy Hughes
Peter Keck
E Scow / Minnetonka
38. Charlie Igo W9 Jack Zweber
Chad Carson
Abby Banken
E Scow / White Bear
39. Bill Wyman J5 Adam Cummings
Ed Bowen
E Scow / Oshkosh
40. Will Wyman J555 Peter Lang
Aaron Lynn
E Scow / Oshkosh
41. Shaun Sherry D-44 Chusten Guye
Carson Guye
TIm Compell
E Scow / Delavan
42. Terry Foster M8 Mary Foster
Amy Foster
Rob Zills
E Scow / Minnetonka