C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emily Bornarth 6283 Chloe Hudgins
C420 / USSCMC
2. Mark Brunsvold 7661 Skye Ehrhart
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Kay Brunsvold 5 Anna Millbourn
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Hoyt Corns 7787 Alex Torres
C420 / Venice Youth Boating Association
5. Thomas Deiorio 6315 Thomas Cura
C420 / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
6. Kyle Dochoda 4205 Josh Dochoda
Josh Dochoda
C420 / SPYC
7. Andrew Florio 1738 Terra Ehrhart
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Francisco Garcia-Montes 7003 Ethan osborne
C420 / Upper Keys Sailing Club
9. Dylan Heinz 7666 Anderson Brunsvold
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
10. Landen Latchford 14 Andrew Walker
C420 / Venice Yacht Club
11. Noah Lyons 6595 Sophia Wicks
C420 / CYC/IRFSA/CCSC
12. Carrie Marshall 3223 Kayla Wherry
C420 / Team sail on
13. Alexander Mazzeo 7280 Sydney Register
C420 / SCYC
14. Kyle Mergenthaler 5853 Andrew Dodd
C420 / LNYC
15. Garrett M Mergenthaler 58531 Levi Hencke
C420 / LNYC
16. Sam Meyer 7785 Joseph Fauls
C420 / VYBA
17. Hallie Muller 2471 Erin O'Brien
C420 / CCSC
18. Connor Nelson 9 Erica Brown
C420 / DIYC
19. Harrison Newi 19793 Heather CORNS
C420 / Venice Yacht Club
20. James Nichols 881 Charles T.B. Nichols
C420 / diys
21. Evan Occhino 7784 Eric VanGennip
C420 / VYC/VYBA
22. Mateo Rodriguez 8295 Claire Oursler
C420 / CCSC
23. Ashley See 7665 Alyssa See
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
24. Trevor Stone 7663 Rob Woithe
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Joshua Temko 3651 Sage Walters
C420 / CCSC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Crista Abberger 167000
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
2. Anika BOICHEFF 209672
Laser 4.7 / St Petersburg Yacht Club
3. Cameron Delgado 8
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
4. Brandon Geller 208396
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
5. Paul GRAY 165991
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
6. Abby Hayward 189738
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
7. Callista Hopkins 186540
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
8. Robert Hopkins III 1881121
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
9. Heather KERNS 195916
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
10. Colin Lawther 194356
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
11. Blaire McCarthy 19757
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
12. Alexander McCree 168219
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
13. Nicholas Reeser 191717
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Emma SHAKESPEARE 184541
Laser 4.7 / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Hannah Sheppard 206153
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. RYLEE BARTHOLOW 152972
Laser Radial / EDISON SAILING CENTER
2. Grant BOICHEFF 203631
Laser Radial / St Petersburg Yacht Club
3. Paige Dannenhauer 199209
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
4. Dahlia Dry 204417
Laser Radial / ESC
5. Drew Hayward 199192
Laser Radial / DIYC
6. Heidi Hicks 188112
Laser Radial / SPYC
7. Jonathan Joyner 148969
Laser Radial / DIYC
8. Angelo Mehtälä 190471
Laser Radial / Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. Sydney Monahan 204424
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
10. Michael Noble 194536
Laser Radial / SPYC
11. Collin Porter 206155
Laser Radial / Savannah Yacht Club
12. Courtney Purcell 184546
Laser Radial / SailFit
13. Brett Putnam 197111
Laser Radial / SailFit
14. Hailey See 184454
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emily Allen 15993
Optimist / Red SPYC
2. Trent Boicheff 19075
Optimist / White St Petersburg Yacht Club
3. Matthew Carlson 15
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Mcaulay Carter 21422
Optimist / Blue LIMA
5. Julia Conneely 12914
Optimist / Blue CCSC
6. Thomas Connell 19710
Optimist / Blue NCSC
7. Lauren Connell 19796
Optimist / Blue NCSC
8. Ethan Danielson 18281
Optimist / Blue SPYC
9. Kate Danielson 16780
Optimist / White SPYC
10. Analise Delgado 8963
Optimist / Red SPYC
11. Sam Dreyfuss 20236
Optimist / Red NCSC
12. Ryan Garraty 14684
Optimist / White NCSC
13. natalie Gavrielov 18081
Optimist / Blue ncsc
14. Bailey Gorman tba
Optimist / Red Naples Community Sailing Center
15. Ryan Gray 17395
Optimist / Red DIYC
16. Thommie Grit 20398
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
17. Jack Groves CAN1563
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
18. Mia Hanes 19712
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
19. Trevor Hicks 16715
Optimist / White SPYC
20. Madi Icely 11400
Optimist / Blue SPYC
21. Patrick Igoe 20725
Optimist / Blue NCSC
22. Nicholas Joyner 8455
Optimist / Red DIYC
23. Matthew King 21065
Optimist / Red LIMA/Sarasota Youth Sailing
24. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Johnny Magardino 18391
Optimist / Red NCSC
26. Thomas Mazzeo 16362
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SCYC
27. Elizabeth McCree 15299
Optimist / Blue DIYC
28. Richard Menke 11111
Optimist / Blue CCSC
29. Ellie Menszer 20221
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SYC
30. Harrison Menszer 20222
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SYC
31. Andrew Mitchell 15551
Optimist / Red NCSC
32. Harrison Molesky 14294
Optimist / White Bradenton Yacht Club
33. Sidney Moyer 10676
Optimist / Blue SPYC
34. Garret Murphy 14260
Optimist / Red Bradenton Yacht Club
35. Katie Nelson 17404
Optimist / Red DIYC
36. Fortunato Occhino 12277
Optimist / Red ESC
37. Dmitriy Ovren 20099
Optimist / Red Lima
38. Carson Page 18809
Optimist / Blue Naples Community Sailing Center
39. Pearson Payne 10154
Optimist / Red SPYC
40. Nickolas Powers 20191
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
41. Maverick Putnam 18087
Optimist / Red CCSC
42. Logan Rimel 16138
Optimist / White SPYC
43. madison roy 12058
Optimist / Red DIYSF
44. Isabella Shakespeare 14303
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SPYC
45. J.J. Smith 21444
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing/spyc
46. sebastian spinelli 20818
Optimist / White Sarasota Youth Sailing
47. Camden Sullivan 20819
Optimist / Red MRPF
48. Mason Sullivan 15014
Optimist / Blue MRPF
49. Bryce Tone 11
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
50. Alexander Vafeas 16030
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
51. Devin Wade 20686
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
52. Zac Waldman 18295
Optimist / Blue CCSC
53. Patrick Walke 15874
Optimist / Red EDISON SAILING CENTER
54. Maggie Walker 12340
Optimist / Red NCSC
55. Peyton Weaver 21884
Optimist / White CCSC
56. Preston Weaver 21554
Optimist / Blue CCSC
57. Owen Wicks 19356
Optimist / White CCSC
58. Adrian Winkelman 10677
Optimist / Blue CCSC
59. Kaili Yap 15706
Optimist / Red Edison Sailing Center
60. Alexis Young 16182
Optimist / Blue LIMA / DIYC
61. Savannah Young 12445
Optimist / Red LIMA / DIYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Leah Bartlett 19306
Optimist Green / Venice
2. Callen Burnett 10150
Optimist Green / DIYC
3. Michael Carton 12581
Optimist Green / MRPF
4. Michael Childers 11
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Optimist Green / MRPF
6. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Alex Erwin 10536
Optimist Green / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
8. Bryson Fackender 7036
Optimist Green / Lk. Wales Pram Fleet
9. valentin fagnilli 7068
Optimist Green / LYC
10. Avery Florio 19308
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
11. Maxwell Freeman 1
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
12. James Freund 17295
Optimist Green / MRPF
13. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Optimist Green / Luaderdale Yacht Club
14. Karrington Hansen 11982
Optimist Green / SPYC
15. Lily Herndon 9
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. kaylee Jongsma 17701
Optimist Green / VYBA
17. Alyssa Jongsma 17805
Optimist Green / VYBA
18. jacques kowacki 19101
Optimist Green / venice
19. Jackson Lee 8
Optimist Green / DIYC
20. Alex Liebel sys12
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
21. kirill Luka 19725
Optimist Green / VYBA
22. Byron McCobb-Pratt 6
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
23. Matthew McGonigal 17077
Optimist Green / CCSC
24. Cooper McMartin TBD
Optimist Green / CCSC
25. Ava Meshel 4810
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
26. Claire Miller 18897
Optimist Green / DIYC
27. Nicholai Murray 7470
Optimist Green / SAYC Stuart
28. Sophia Norman 3
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
29. rhys pullar 18
Optimist Green / lauderdale yacht club
30. Riley Ratto 44
Optimist Green / Davis Island Yacht Club
31. Tyler Rusch 10679
Optimist Green / none
32. Christopher Shaffer 66
Optimist Green / DIYC
33. Ava Shakespeare 11168
Optimist Green / SPYC
34. Colby Silveira 20156
Optimist Green / CCSC
35. Rose Simpson 14898
Optimist Green / SPYC
36. Morgan Smith 17668
Optimist Green / Venice Youth Boating
37. Connor Snead 15106
Optimist Green / Bradenton Yacht Club