Registrants For
SailFest 2016

April 09-10, 2016
61 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mcaulay Carter 21422
Optimist / Blue LIMA
2. Devin Wade 20686
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Alexander Vafeas 16030
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. sebastian spinelli 20818
Optimist / White Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. J.J. Smith 21444
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing/spyc
6. Matthew King 21065
Optimist / Red LIMA/Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Ryan Gray 17395
Optimist / Red DIYC
8. Jack Groves CAN1563
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. Dmitriy Ovren 20099
Optimist / Red Lima
10. Garret Murphy 14260
Optimist / Red Bradenton Yacht Club
11. Analise Delgado 8963
Optimist / Red SPYC
12. Adrian Winkelman 10677
Optimist / Blue CCSC
13. Zac Waldman 18295
Optimist / Blue CCSC
14. Richard Menke 11111
Optimist / Blue CCSC
15. Thomas Mazzeo 16362
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SCYC
16. Harrison Molesky 14294
Optimist / White Bradenton Yacht Club
17. Trevor Hicks 16715
Optimist / White SPYC
18. Sidney Moyer 10676
Optimist / Blue SPYC
19. Katie Nelson 17404
Optimist / Red DIYC
20. Maggie Walker 12340
Optimist / Red NCSC
21. madison roy 12058
Optimist / Red DIYSF
22. Peyton Weaver 21884
Optimist / White CCSC
23. Preston Weaver 21554
Optimist / Blue CCSC
24. Maverick Putnam 18087
Optimist / Red CCSC
25. Fortunato Occhino 12277
Optimist / Red ESC
26. Owen Wicks 19356
Optimist / White CCSC
27. Elizabeth McCree 15299
Optimist / Blue DIYC
28. Nicholas Joyner 8455
Optimist / Red DIYC
29. Camden Sullivan 20819
Optimist / Red MRPF
30. Mason Sullivan 15014
Optimist / Blue MRPF
31. Bryce Tone 11
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
32. Ryan Garraty 14684
Optimist / White NCSC
33. Mia Hanes 19712
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
34. Patrick Walke 15874
Optimist / Red EDISON SAILING CENTER
35. Patrick Igoe 20725
Optimist / Blue NCSC
36. Nickolas Powers 20191
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
37. Julia Conneely 12914
Optimist / Blue CCSC
38. Matthew Carlson 15
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
39. Isabella Shakespeare 14303
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SPYC
40. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
41. Thommie Grit 20398
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
42. Trent Boicheff 19075
Optimist / White St Petersburg Yacht Club
43. Emily Allen 15993
Optimist / Red SPYC
44. Pearson Payne 10154
Optimist / Red SPYC
45. natalie Gavrielov 18081
Optimist / Blue ncsc
46. Ethan Danielson 18281
Optimist / Blue SPYC
47. Kate Danielson 16780
Optimist / White SPYC
48. Carson Page 18809
Optimist / Blue Naples Community Sailing Center
49. Alexis Young 16182
Optimist / Blue LIMA / DIYC
50. Savannah Young 12445
Optimist / Red LIMA / DIYC
51. Sam Dreyfuss 20236
Optimist / Red NCSC
52. Andrew Mitchell 15551
Optimist / Red NCSC
53. Madi Icely 11400
Optimist / Blue SPYC
54. Kaili Yap 15706
Optimist / Red Edison Sailing Center
55. Ellie Menszer 20221
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SYC
56. Harrison Menszer 20222
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SYC
57. Logan Rimel 16138
Optimist / White SPYC
58. Johnny Magardino 18391
Optimist / Red NCSC
59. Bailey Gorman tba
Optimist / Red Naples Community Sailing Center
60. Lauren Connell 19796
Optimist / Blue NCSC
61. Thomas Connell 19710
Optimist / Blue NCSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network