Registrants For
JULY Wednesday Twilight (PHRF)
BEVERLY YACHT CLUB

June 29-July 27, 2016
32 people have registered for this event

PHRF Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sam Vineyard

Beverly YC 28520 Hawke PHRF Cruising / Santa Cruz / 52 -6 06/25/2016
2. Barry Steinberg

BYC 52540 Glory PHRF Cruising / / Taylor 54 24 06/26/2016
3. Gregg Nourjian

BYC 51824 Blue Pigeon Too PHRF Cruising / Swan / 52 42 06/28/2016
4. Jack Desmond

BYC US 50007 AFFINITY PHRF Cruising / Swan / 48CR 42 07/19/2016
5. Barry Levenson

BYC 43584 Tenacious PHRF Cruising / J Boats / J 47 45 06/23/2016
6. Wesley McMichael

BYC 43744 Ballyhoo PHRF Cruising / J-boat / J-44 57 06/27/2016
7. Joshua Weiss

Bluewater 60156 Denali PHRF Cruising / Sabre / 452WK 69 06/27/2016
8. Steve Woodworth

BYC 52579 Constellation PHRF Cruising / C&C / 115 81 06/22/2016
9. Jonathan Pope

Beverly YC 50940 Wildflower PHRF Cruising / Sabre / 402 87 06/26/2016
10. Dan Grossman

BYC 60870 Sapphire PHRF Cruising / Sabre / 402 90 06/27/2016
11. Tom Denney

BYC 63164 Legacy II PHRF Cruising / Beneteau / First 42 96 06/28/2016
 


PHRF Cruising (Class 3)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Collins

BYC 6980 Next Dimension PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Jeanneau / 409 105 06/23/2016
2. Shawn Dahlen

BYC, DYC, DORC 52571 Attitude PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Beneteau / 423 111 06/28/2016
3. Ronald Wisner

BYC 2175 Hotspur II PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Columbia / Columbia 50 120 06/28/2016
4. Dave Kilroy

BYC 193 DASHAWAY PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Catalina / 38 141 06/28/2016
5. William Hollman

Beverly Yacht Club 73 DEFIANT PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Tartan / 3500 144 06/09/2016
6. Ken Deyett

BYC 496 Jeroboam PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / J / J30 144 06/27/2016
7. Robert Partridge

Beverlt Yacht Club 51376 Split Decision PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Tartan / 372 144 06/29/2016
8. Peter Vieira

BYC 60101 CADENCE PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Alden / 43/54 147 06/27/2016
9. PAUL RASMUSSEN

member 51521 AEQUOREAL PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / ODay 34 / SLOOP 159 06/27/2016
10. William Tifft

William Tifft 10231 Freya PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Ohlson / Ohlson 38A 165 06/20/2016
11. Robert Raymond

USSA 61343 Shanti PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Beneteau / 343 177 06/28/2016
12. Alex Larsen

BYC 1617 Wind Song PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / / Alden Caravelle 42 180 06/27/2016
 


PHRF Race
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Verville

BYC 51410 ISURUS PHRF Race / J Boats / J/120 51 06/16/2016
2. Pike Severance

BYC 42001 Crazy Horse PHRF Race / Taylor / 40-3 54 06/24/2016
3. Ed Dailey

BEVERLY 205 RAPTOR PHRF Race / J/Boats / J/109 66 06/23/2016
4. Massachusetts Maritime Academy

MassMaritime 52024 TERRAPIN PHRF Race / Beneteau / First 40.7 66 07/06/2016
5. Mark Lindquist

Beverly Yacht Club 456 Sterling PHRF Race / J Boat / J 105 90 06/23/2016
6. Matthew Schmitt

Buzzards Yacht Club 563 Hardtack PHRF Race / J Boats / J105 90 06/26/2016
7. Joyce/Wagner /Reservitz

Plymouth YC/Buzzards YC 413 Dark 'n Stormy PHRF Race / JBoats / J/105 90 06/29/2016
8. Steve Dahill

BYC 50635 Riva PHRF Race / J-Boats / J35C 114 06/27/2016
9. Cam Tougas

BYC 2274 Kanga PHRF Race / Peterson / Sloop 123 06/27/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network