Registrants For
AUGUST Wednesday Twilight (PHRF)
BEVERLY YACHT CLUB

August 03-31, 2016
27 people have registered for this event

PHRF Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sam Vineyard

Beverly YC USA 28520 Hawke PHRF Cruising / Santa Cruz / SC 52 -6 08/01/2016
2. Barry Steinberg

Beverly YC 52540 Glory PHRF Cruising / Custom / Taylor 54 24 07/26/2016
3. Jack Desmond

BYC US 50007 AFFINITY PHRF Cruising / Swan / 48CR 42 07/19/2016
4. Gregg Nourjian

BYC 51824 Blue Pigeon Too PHRF Cruising / Swan / 53 42 08/02/2016
5. Barry Levenson

BYC 43584 Tenacious PHRF Cruising / J / J47 45 08/23/2016
6. Joshua Weiss

Bluewater 60156 Denali PHRF Cruising / Sabre / 452WK 69 08/02/2016
7. Steve Woodworth

BYC 52579 Constellation PHRF Cruising / C&C / 115 81 07/27/2016
8. Jonathan Pope

Jonathan Pope 50940 Wildflower PHRF Cruising / Sabre / 402 87 08/01/2016
9. Dan Grossman

BYC 60870 Sapphire PHRF Cruising / Sabre / 402 90 08/02/2016
10. Bruce Nourjian

BYC US14 Mirage PHRF Cruising / Wauquiez / Centurion 47 99 08/03/2016
 


PHRF Cruising (Class 3)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Collins

BYC 6980 Next Dimension PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Jeanneau / 409 105 07/26/2016
2. Shawn Dahlen

BYC, DYC, DORC USA52571 Attitude PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Beneteau / 423 111 08/02/2016
3. Ronald Wisner

BYC 2175 Hotspur II PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Columbia / Columbia 50 120 08/01/2016
4. William Hollman

Beverly Yacht Club 73 DEFIANT PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Tartan / 3500 144 06/12/2016
5. Robert Partridge

Beverly Yacht Club 51376 Split Decision PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Tartan / 372 144 07/26/2016
6. Ken Deyett

BYC 496 Jeroboam PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / J / J30 144 08/01/2016
7. Paul Rasmussen

BYC 51521 AEQUOREAL PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / O Day / O Day 34 159 07/27/2016
8. William Tifft

BYC 10231 Freya PHRF Cruising (Class 3) / Ohlson / Ohlson 38A 165 06/20/2016
 


PHRF Race
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Verville

BYC 51410 ISURUS PHRF Race / J Boats / J/120 51 06/16/2016
2. James Severance

BYC 42001 Crazy Horse PHRF Race / Taylor / 40-3 54 08/03/2016
3. Massachusetts Maritime Academy

MassMaritime 52024 TERRAPIN PHRF Race / Beneteau / First 40.7 66 07/06/2016
4. Ed Dailey

BYC USA 205 RAPTOR PHRF Race / J/Boats / J/109 66 07/13/2016
5. Tom Lanagan

83333 Wampum PHRF Race / Nelson Marek / 30 87 08/03/2016
6. Mark Lindquist

Beverly yacht club 456 Sterling PHRF Race / J Boat / J-105 90 08/02/2016
7. Matt Schmitt

Buzzards Yacht Club 563 Hardtack PHRF Race / J Boats / J105 90 08/02/2016
8. Eric/Ned/Andrew Wagner/Joyce/Reservitz

Buzzards YC/ Plymouth YC USA 413 Dark 'n Stormy 2 PHRF Race / J Boat / J105 90 08/03/2016
9. Steve Dahill

BYC 50635 Riva PHRF Race / J-Boats / J35C 114 08/02/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network