Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 9th Annual Small Boat Regatta

June 18, 2016
33 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Abram


NA 1 Laser
Foxboro, MA MYC
2. Matt Russell


8 Laser
Sharon, MA MYC
3. Jack Eberhardt


None Laser
Sharon, MA MYC
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marc Jacobi


1282 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
2. Max Haslett


None 7 RS Aero
westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
3. Grant Ballesteros


16 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
4. Judith Krimski


45 RS Aero
Quincy, Massachusetts Courageous Sailing Center
5. John Brim


Aero charter boat 1968 RS Aero
Palm Beach, Florida Fishers Island (NY) YC
6. Gareth Griffiths


78 RS Aero
, Island Barn reservoir SC
7. Chris Stow


6 RS Aero
Foxboro, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
8. Derek Stow


1421 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
9. John Eckart


9 RS Aero
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
10. Gary Werden


1418 RS Aero
Sharon, MA MYC
11. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA None
12. Ian Drake


1341 RS Aero
Eastham, MA None
13. J Thomas Bowler Jr


Charter 5 RS Aero
Palm Beach, Florida NYYC; Beverly Yacht Club
14. Robert Adam


1821 RS Aero
East greenwich, Rhode Island Sail Newport
15. melissa solnick


84 RS Aero
New York, New York Sebago Canoe and Sailing
16. David Solnick


1424 RS Aero
New York, New York Sebago Sailing
 


Sunfish Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish Championship
Manchester, CT BLSC
2. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish Championship
Manchester, CT BLSC
3. Mark Stoughton


3929 Sunfish Championship
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
4. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish Championship
Medfield, MA Medfield Yacht Club
5. Kevin Buruchian


78275 Sunfish Championship
Auburn, Ma Myc
6. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish Championship
Sharon, MA MYC
7. Bernadette Levesque


4158 Sunfish Championship
North Easton, MA MYC
8. JOHN HOUSTLE


613 Sunfish Championship
Brockton, Massachusetts MYS
9. Andy David


40728 Sunfish Championship
Franklin, MA None
10. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish Championship
Scituate, MA None
11. Bill Brangiforte


61299 Sunfish Championship
Weymouth, MA None
12. Marta Chlus


124 Sunfish Championship
Wethersfield, CT none
13. Amanda Callahan


80876 Sunfish Championship
Portsmouth, RI RWU
14. Kimberly Jackman


60544 Sunfish Championship
New Hartford, CT UConn
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network