Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 9th Annual Small Boat Regatta

June 18, 2016
33 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Eberhardt


None Laser
Sharon, MA MYC
2. Dan Abram


NA 1 Laser
Foxboro, MA MYC
3. Matt Russell


8 Laser
Sharon, MA MYC
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. J Thomas Bowler Jr


Charter 5 RS Aero
Palm Beach, Florida NYYC; Beverly Yacht Club
2. Chris Stow


6 RS Aero
Foxboro, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
3. Max Haslett


None 7 RS Aero
westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
4. John Eckart


9 RS Aero
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
5. Grant Ballesteros


16 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
6. Judith Krimski


45 RS Aero
Quincy, Massachusetts Courageous Sailing Center
7. Gareth Griffiths


78 RS Aero
, Island Barn reservoir SC
8. melissa solnick


84 RS Aero
New York, New York Sebago Canoe and Sailing
9. Marc Jacobi


1282 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
10. Ian Drake


1341 RS Aero
Eastham, MA None
11. Gary Werden


1418 RS Aero
Sharon, MA MYC
12. Derek Stow


1421 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
13. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA None
14. David Solnick


1424 RS Aero
New York, New York Sebago Sailing
15. Robert Adam


1821 RS Aero
East greenwich, Rhode Island Sail Newport
16. John Brim


Aero charter boat 1968 RS Aero
Palm Beach, Florida Fishers Island (NY) YC
 


Sunfish Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish Championship
Sharon, MA MYC
2. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish Championship
Manchester, CT BLSC
3. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish Championship
Manchester, CT BLSC
4. Marta Chlus


124 Sunfish Championship
Wethersfield, CT none
5. JOHN HOUSTLE


613 Sunfish Championship
Brockton, Massachusetts MYS
6. Mark Stoughton


3929 Sunfish Championship
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
7. Bernadette Levesque


4158 Sunfish Championship
North Easton, MA MYC
8. Andy David


40728 Sunfish Championship
Franklin, MA None
9. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish Championship
Scituate, MA None
10. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish Championship
Medfield, MA Medfield Yacht Club
11. Kimberly Jackman


60544 Sunfish Championship
New Hartford, CT UConn
12. Bill Brangiforte


61299 Sunfish Championship
Weymouth, MA None
13. Kevin Buruchian


78275 Sunfish Championship
Auburn, Ma Myc
14. Amanda Callahan


80876 Sunfish Championship
Portsmouth, RI RWU
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network