Cape Cod Mercury Classes
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Foulke
*
Vladimir Reed / Maddalena Faraci
Seal Harbor YC 4 Cape Cod Mercury Classes / / 0 07/11/2016
2. Spencer Comer
*
NEH Fleet Cape Cod Mercury Classes / / 0 07/07/2016
3. Olive Mitchell
*
Northeast Harbor Fleet 10 Cape Cod Mercury Classes / / 0 07/01/2016
4. William Henry
*
Northeast harbor fleet Cape Cod Mercury Classes / / 0 07/07/2016
5. Gemma Fox
*
Northeast Harbor Fleet TBD1 Cape Cod Mercury Classes / / 0 06/15/2016
6. Ellie Nathan
*
Northeast harbor fleet merc Cape Cod Mercury Classes / / 0 07/13/2016
7. Francis Leo
*
Northeast Harbor Cape Cod Mercury Classes / / 0 06/24/2016
 


Club 420 (main and jib)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Carter Brock
*
Hannah Lucas
North Haven Casino 1912 Club 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/07/2016
2. Aidan Wood
*
Quinn O'Hara
KBIA 6612 Club 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/07/2016
3. Sophia Schaefer
*
Kelly Frumer
North Haven Casino 7884 Club 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/07/2016
 


Club 420 (trap and spinnaker)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Connor Reilly
*
Charlie Mason
Christmas Cove Improvement Association 4713 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/07/2016
2. Alexander Berry
*
Louise Ahearne
Christmas Cove Improvement Association 88 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/07/2016
3. ryan gruss
*
Ashwin Mahadevan
agamenticus Yacht Club 2369 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/08/2016
4. James Eysenbach
*
Jaden Phillips
Buck's Harbor Yacht Club BH35 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/08/2016
5. Olivia Jarvis
*
Sammie Gaudette
Agamenticus Yacht Club VH188 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 06/30/2016
6. Islay Van Dusen
*
Isabel Best
Bucks Harbor BH34 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/08/2016
7. Jillian Galloway
*
Samantha Zwecker
Camden Yacht Club 7117 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/10/2016
8. Connor Ratcliff
*
Skye Ehrhart
MDI Community Sailing Center 8015 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 06/21/2016
9. Emma Jacobs
*
Kelley Phippen
Southport Yacht Club 1309 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/05/2016
10. Gabriella Boord
*
Ella Beauregard
BHYC 7445 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/08/2016
11. Jackson Lardner
*
Riley LaMarre
KYC 6808 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/11/2016
12. Maximilian Freund
*
Claudia Bauman
Southport Yacht Club 1311 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/06/2016
13. james knowlton
*
Jack Rayden
Buck's Harbor Yacht Club BH331 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/08/2016
14. Charles Barclay
*
Henry Lyman Currier
BHYC 7446 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/06/2016
15. Jax van der Veen
*
Emma van der Veen
Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club 00 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/11/2016
16. Sophia Newton
*
William Scholes
Agamenticus Yacht Club 4442 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/07/2016
17. Peter Galloway
*
Cedar Andrus
Camden Yacht Club 7118 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/06/2016
18. Dane Phippen
*
Sara Morrison
Southport Yacht Club 1312 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/05/2016
19. Andrew Turley
*
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Southport Yacht Club 1310 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/06/2016
20. Warren Galloway
*
Jesi Mann
Camden Yacht Club 40669 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/06/2016
21. Riley LaMarre
*
Jackson Landner
KYC 6808 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/10/2016
22. Elliott Gear
*
Madi Lavigne
Agamenticus Yacht Club 7275 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 06/26/2016
23. Grace Gear
*
Ava Scholes
Agamenticus Yacht Club 17275 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/06/2016
24. Nathaniel Keyes
*
Samuel Keyes
Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club 6807 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/09/2016
25. Miles Berry
*
William Hamilton
CCIA 8 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/07/2016
26. Alec Fisichella
*
Lucas Ingebritson
MDICSC 8014 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 05/20/2016
27. Hattie Slayton
*
Katie Forrest
KYC 6805 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/09/2016
28. Ben Palmer
*
Sandra Heilshorn
Portland Yacht Club 6121 Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) / / 0 07/05/2016
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jacob Macdonald
*
MSST 46 Laser Radial / / 0 07/04/2016
2. Thomas Bouchard
*
UNH Mendum's Seacoast Sailing 172102 Laser Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
3. Eric Heilshorn
*
Portland Yacht Club 182360 Laser Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
4. Hal Clews
*
SailMaine 114253 Laser Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
5. Pichittra Hanging
*
MSST 11 Laser Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
6. George Holt
*
Sailmaine 188869 Laser Radial / / 0 06/29/2016
7. Emma Kovalcik
*
MSST 17 Laser Radial / / 0 07/07/2016
8. Patrick Miller
*
SailMaine 170765 Laser Radial / / 0 07/06/2016
9. Samuel Walzak
*
UNH Community Sailing 1 Laser Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
10. Catherine Morrissette
*
SailMaine 201265 Laser Radial / / 0 05/14/2016
11. Peter Morrissette
*
SailMaine 200613 Laser Radial / / 0 05/14/2016
12. Charlotte Maurer
*
MSST 6 Laser Radial / / 0 07/07/2016
13. Connor Durkin
*
UNH msst 147323 Laser Radial / / 0 07/04/2016
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charlie apolinsky
*
southport Yacht Club 18679 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/05/2016
2. Marshall Rodes
*
Kolledgewidgwok Yacht Club 9823 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/09/2016
3. Alden Fitz
*
MDI Community Sailing Center 16028 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/06/2016
4. Isabella Mendoza Cabezas
*
Portland Yacht Club 20056 Optimist / White / 0 07/08/2016
5. John O'Rourke
*
Agamenticus Yacht Club 21804 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/07/2016
6. Owen van Bever
*
KYC 12553 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
7. Abigail Williams
*
Camden Yacht Club 18282 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/06/2016
8. Ethan Adshead
*
Portland Yacht club 20055 Optimist / Red / 0 07/07/2016
9. Gavin Sanborn
*
Portland Yacht Club 20423 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/05/2016
10. Campbell Comer
*
NEH Fleet 14830 Optimist / White / 0 07/07/2016
11. Samuel Yankee
*
Harraseeket Yacht Club 20326 Optimist / Red / 0 06/24/2016
12. Nate Strout
*
CAYSP 16734 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/05/2016
13. Gordon Maguire
*
CAYSP 17808 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2016
14. Kayla Maguire
*
CAYSP 82922 Optimist / Red / 0 07/10/2016
15. Jacob Selian
*
Harraseeket YC 12368 Optimist / Red / 0 06/26/2016
16. Nate Rideout
*
Southport Yacht Club 143361 Optimist / Red / 0 07/05/2016
17. Nathan Selian
*
Harraseeket YC 10894 Optimist / Red / 0 06/26/2016
18. Riley Donahue
*
MDI Community Sailing Center 16926 Optimist / White / 0 06/26/2016
19. Alton Coolidge
*
Muscongus Bay Boat Club 14427 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2016
20. Julian Henderson
*
Camden Yacht Club 16023 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/09/2016
21. Samantha Maynard
*
Agamenticus Yacht Club 22058 Optimist / Red / 0 07/05/2016
22. Terra Ehrhart
*
MDICSC 14231 Optimist / Red / 0 06/28/2016
23. Samuel Whipple
*
Harraseeket Yacht Club 14115 Optimist / Red / 0 07/07/2016
24. Mary Gilman
*
Kittery Point Yacht Club 17977 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
25. Hayden Van Alstine
*
PYC 18308 Optimist / Red / 0 07/05/2016
26. Hailee McSweeney
*
Agamenticus Yacht Club 20551 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2016
27. Sam Mason
*
Christmas Cove Improvement Association 102914 Optimist / Red / 0 07/07/2016
28. David Murray
*
Camden Yacht Club, Maine 4015 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/07/2016
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alley Johnson
*
Camden Yacht Club 19937 Optimist Green / / 0 07/09/2016
2. Caroline Empey
*
Harraseeket Yacht Club 4061 Optimist Green / / 0 06/25/2016
3. Josie O'Rourke
*
Agamenticus Yacht Club 13 Optimist Green / / 0 07/07/2016
4. Henry Dennis
*
Northeast Harbor Fleet 14795 Optimist Green / / 0 07/06/2016
5. Rory Carlson
*
Round Pond Yacht Club 3281 Optimist Green / Blue / 0 07/11/2016
6. Charles Newton
*
Agamenticus Yacht Club 14753 Optimist Green / / 0 07/07/2016
7. Anders Ingle
*
NEH fleet 10741 Optimist Green / Blue / 0 07/09/2016
8. Sage Ingle
*
neh fleet 14826 Optimist Green / White / 0 07/09/2016
9. Oliver Scott
*
Fleet 11885 Optimist Green / / 0 07/05/2016
10. Della Hahn
*
Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club 19867 Optimist Green / / 0 07/08/2016
11. Anya Goss
*
Camden Yacht Club 4066 Optimist Green / / 0 07/04/2016
12. JOSIAH JONES
*
northeast harbor fleet 14450 Optimist Green / White / 0 07/05/2016
13. Sophie Trammell
*
NEH Fleet 14454 Optimist Green / Blue / 0 06/06/2016
14. Patrick Schoenthal
*
Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club 19869 Optimist Green / / 0 07/08/2016
15. E. BANNON JONES
*
Northeast Harbor Fleet 58862 Optimist Green / White / 0 07/05/2016
16. John Murch
*
NEHSS 14827 Optimist Green / / 0 07/12/2016
17. Henry Orthwein
*
NEHSS 7524 Optimist Green / / 0 07/12/2016
18. HENRY GOWEN
*
Northeast Harbor Fleet 14804 Optimist Green / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
19. William Gear
*
Agamenticus Yacht Club 20551 Optimist Green / / 0 07/06/2016
20. Jay Henry
*
Northeast harbor fleet 14835 Optimist Green / Blue / 0 07/07/2016
21. Daisy Brewer
*
Harraseeket Yacht Club 6 Optimist Green / / 0 06/27/2016
22. Ellie Andrus
*
CYC 19972 Optimist Green / / 0 07/09/2016
23. Teddy Madara
*
NEH Fleet 20495 Optimist Green / / 0 07/13/2016
24. Kali Stephens
*
Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club 19868 Optimist Green / / 0 07/09/2016
25. Marina Steinle
*
NEH Fleet 111 Optimist Green / / 0 07/10/2016
26. Nicholai Steinle
*
NEH Maine 9131 Optimist Green / / 0 07/10/2016
27. Summer McSweeney
*
Agamenticus Yacht Club 10505 Optimist Green / / 0 06/27/2016
28. Brady Giumarro
*
Harraseeket Yacht Club 20142 Optimist Green / / 0 07/01/2016
29. Alex Donahue
*
MDI Community Sailing Center 15654 Optimist Green / / 0 07/07/2016
 


Turbo 420 (main and jib)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joseph Minutolo
*
Dawson Hastings
Bar Harbor Yaght Club/MDI Community 3 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/05/2016
2. Davis Block
*
Rory Block
MDICSC 1 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 06/14/2016
3. Ellen McInnes
*
Raquel Shulman
MDI Community Sailing Center 2 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/06/2016
4. Cordelia Scott
*
Fleet Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/05/2016
5. Ryder Henry
*
Northeast Harbor Fleet 12 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 06/07/2016
6. Emily Lau
*
Sophie Lau
Big Tree Boating 13 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/07/2016
7. Annika Rogers
*
Grace Hartley
Big Tree Boating 6 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/07/2016
8. Marie Isle
*
Northeast Harbor Fleet 11 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/07/2016
9. Jamie Slater
*
Giancarlo Faraci
Seal harbor Yacht Club 10 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/10/2016
10. Rylee Sienkiewicz
*
Lillian Durkee
Big Tree Boating 14 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/05/2016
11. alexandra nathan
*
northeast harbor fleet 11 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/11/2016
12. Kate Gilman
*
Lily Pinciaro
Kittery Point Yacht Club 5 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/08/2016
13. Eliza Murrell
*
Ryer Hastings
MDI 4 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 07/07/2016
14. Elizabeth Leo
*
Northeast Harbor 7 Turbo 420 (main and jib) / / 0 06/24/2016