Registrants For
2016 WIND Youth Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 17-17, 2016
66 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Squires
*
Ted Corddry
1 420
*, * Gig Harbor Yacht Club
2. Ezekiel Ward
*
Kara Ashpole
2 420
*, * Narrows
3. Riley Read
*

[Pending]
8 420
*, * Willamette Sail Club
4. Daniel Duyvestein
*

[Pending]
6 420
*, * WSC
5. Pierre Carr
*
Ben Becker
7 420
*, * WSC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Blake Bentzen
*

154208 Laser
*, * cyc
2. William Sherry
*

154206 Laser
*, * Dogfish sailing
3. Axel Greening
*

208071 Laser
*, * Oiyc
4. Michael Chesher
*

208045 Laser
*, * Orcas Island Yatch Club
5. Perham Black
*

4 Laser
*, * san juan island sailing foundation
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Powell
*

177275 Laser 4.7
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
2. Leo Brine
*

11 Laser 4.7
*, * Olympia
3. Farzana Mohamedali
*

170402 Laser 4.7
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
4. Levi Moss
*

153347 Laser 4.7
*, * Orcas Island YC
5. Taylor Lhamon
*

178310 Laser 4.7
*, * PMYC
6. Dane Petrakis
*

194042 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
7. Abbie Carlson
*

176181 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
8. Audrey Prewitt
*

198386 Laser 4.7
*, * SYC
9. Conrad Miller
*

199714 Laser 4.7
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Knowles
*

159801 Laser Radial
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
2. Cameron Feves
*

167343 Laser Radial
*, * Cabrillo Beach YC
3. Cameron Holland
*

197054 Laser Radial
*, * Community Sailing of Colorado
4. Alyosha Strum-Palerm
*

154197 Laser Radial
*, * CYC
5. Connor Hoeksema
*

187320 Laser Radial
*, * Gig Harbor YC
6. Mary Kristen
*

187352 Laser Radial
*, * MBYC
7. James Ozaki
*

184386 Laser Radial
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
8. Jack Frazier
*

177205 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Sailing Team
9. Jordan Wood-Pina
*

209069 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
10. Austin Hauter
*

194042 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
11. Dylan Angell
*

198654 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor Yacht Club
12. Matthew Dixon
*

172470 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor Yacht Club
13. Max Van Dam
*

162243 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor Yacht Club
14. Konrad Brine
*

172491 Laser Radial
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
15. Elena Gonick
*

191555 Laser Radial
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
16. Maxwell Miller
*

196814 Laser Radial
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
17. Kajetan Bullock
*

175033 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas island yacht club
18. Sandra Rost
*

174971 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
19. Dominick Wareham
*

208058 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas island yacht club
20. Olivia Mitchell
*

175068 Laser Radial
*, * PMYC
21. Wylie Kau
*

191561 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Orcas
22. Maggie Toombs
*

88393 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Orcas
23. Owen Timms
*

208821 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
24. Christopher Stoll
*

206892 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club/Corinthian Yacht Club
25. Talia Toland
*

206059 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
26. Charlie Lawrence
*

204229 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
27. Marcus Huttunen
*

206054 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/SDYC/MBYC
28. Jack Corddry
*

154554 Laser Radial
*, * Tacoma Yacht Club
29. Alexa Ripple
*

131673 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
30. Grant Gridley
*

204228 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club/ CGRA
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan Boydstun
*

20173 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
2. Gabriella (Ria) West
*

21212 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
3. Emma Powell
*

19324 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
4. Tristan Feves
*

21161 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Cabrillo Beach YC
5. Emily Sullenger
*

19534 Optimist Dinghy
*, * cgra
6. karl Waldman
*

17405 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Coconut Grove sailing club
7. Barrett Lhamon
*

18354 Optimist Dinghy
*, * PMYC
8. Olivia Schmitt
*

unknown Optimist Dinghy
*, * Sail Sand Point
9. Hunter Hong
*

18995 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
10. Jack Carroll
*

20950 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Seattle/Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Sebastian Green
*

13771 Optimist Dinghy
*, * SFYC
12. Dieter Creitz
*

13616 Optimist Dinghy
*, * SYC
13. Sammy Farkas
*

14732 Optimist Dinghy
*, * SYC/Bellingham Yacht Club
14. Carmen Berg
*

19503 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
15. John Feleciano
*

19506 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
16. Etienne Quille
*

19498 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
17. Peter Schnell
*

18370 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network