Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Race to Oxford - PHRF
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 13, 2016
41 people have registered for this event

PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Flynn


Island Girl 95 PHRF
C
Annapolis, MD PBRYC
2. Bob Dymond


Gabrielle 93123 PHRF
B
Easton, MD EYC
3. Gordon Fronk


Mulligan 543 PHRF
B
Oxford, MD CBYC
4. Bill walczak


Hornet 93985 PHRF
[A2]
annapolis, MD none
5. Jack Yaissle


Amadeus USA 38 PHRF
[A0][A1]
Allentown, PA tayc
6. Thomas du Pont


Nicole 2021 PHRF
B
Saint Michaels, MD TAYC, CBYC
7. Brett Sorensen Terri High


Kokomo Express 40826 PHRF
[A2]
Bel Air, MD GSA
8. Taran Teague


Blockade Runner USA 34 PHRF
[A0][A1]
Annapolis, MD AYC
9. Jim McNeely


Maggie 40738 PHRF
[A2]
Crofton, MD PSC
10. Chris Helmkamp


Elusive 36051 PHRF
B
North beach, Md HHSA
11. Charles Monet


Up-Tempo 16 PHRF
B
Easton, MD TAYC
12. Elliott Crooke


60118 PHRF
[A2]
Washington, DC cbyra
13. George Anderson


Boundless 93219 PHRF
[A0][A1]
Annapolis, MD AYC
14. MIke Rajacich


Big Time 1769 PHRF
C
Easton, Maryland TAYC
15. djoerd hoekstra


AKELA III 18443 PHRF
[A2]
Malvern, PA Corinthian y c of phila
16. Martin Roesch


Velocity USA 008 PHRF
[A0][A1]
Fulton, MD AYC
17. Richard Rosenfeld


Blew Bayou 52372 PHRF
B
Elkton, MD MRYC
18. Robert Cantwell


RIVAL USA 93664 PHRF
[A0][A1]
West Chester, PA Eastport Yacht Club
19. John Bode


Mischief 25 PHRF
[A2]
Easton, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
20. Jerry & Joanne Christofel


Aunt Jean 53408 PHRF
[A2]
Annapolis, MD Harrington Harbor
21. Eric Crawford


Restless 13260 PHRF
C
Easton, Maryland TAYC
22. Jim Connelly


Slush Fund 93665 PHRF
[A0][A1]
Annapolis, MD AYC
23. Terry Rapp


ELVIS 33510 PHRF
B
Cinnaminson, NJ Riverton YC
24. Doug Abbott


Flyer USA 2213 PHRF
B
Saint Michaels, Maryland TAYC
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Bellezza


Gotcha 60850 PHRF N
N
Parkesburg, PA CYC
2. nick iliff


Second Mouse 40535 PHRF N
N
arnold, Maryland SCC
3. Peter Holden


Atlas C&C PHRF N
N
Annapolis, MD RI YC
4. Bradford Decker


Skylark 2481 PHRF N
N
Easton, MD CBYRA
5. Matt Greenfield


Liberty 258 PHRF N
N
Annapolis, MD None
6. Nick Iliff, Jr.


Muskrat USA 93300 PHRF N
N
Denton, MD SMCSA
7. Jim Sampson


PHYXIUS 591 PHRF N
N
townsend, de CBYRA
8. Stephen Toner


Eclipse 53557 PHRF N
N
Mullica Hill, NJ BCYA
9. Thomas DeMarco


Shogun 93278 PHRF N
N
Oxford, MD CBYC
10. John Lanigan


Divide by Zero 42707 PHRF N
N
Oak Hill, VA Eastport
 


Short Handed
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Dunigan, Jr.


Off the Hook 250 Short Handed
Kensington, Maryland GIYS
2. John Zseleczky


Old Blue 33189 Short Handed
Annapolis, MD SSA
3. Richard Griner


Coyote 93497 Short Handed
Tracys Landing, Maryland HHSA
4. Ken Huston


Pilot error 52465 Short Handed
Annapolis, MD Nass
5. Hall Palmer


Lucky Ducky 8 Short Handed
Easton, Md TAYC
6. Garner Bennett


Sea Dragon 8 Short Handed
Alexandria, VA CHESSS
7. David Tabor


DIANTHUS 43868 Short Handed
Leesburg, VA RCRA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network