A Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rob Evans

Geoff Evans
Jeff Solum
Dugan Buffington
Brady Solum
Kim SandBulte
Scott Brown
Cosmic Warrior M-1 A Scow Fleet
Orono, MN Minnetonka
2. Jonathan McDonagh
Matt Resch
Howard Noreen
Matt Resch
Pete Kulenkamp
Maclean Potts
Matt Hanson
Erin McDonagh
Encounter M-64 A Scow Fleet
Golden Valley, MN Minnetonka
3. Patrick Hughes

Coye Harrett
Clifford Porter
Matt Ripkey
Charlie Harrett
RJ Hughes
Jimmy Hughes
Harry Melges
Tony Jewett
Melvin M-21 A Scow Fleet
Deephaven, Minnesota Minnetonka
4. Vincent Porter
T. Ryan Fitzgerald
Ryan Fitzgerald
Junior Impens
Greg Gifford
Dave Navin
Kyle Navin
Christian Spemcer
Eagle I-1 A Scow Fleet
Fontana, Wisconsin Geneva
5. Chuck Lamphere

Malcolm Lamphere
Gordon Lamphere
John Porter
David Porter
Paul Nelson
Taylor Canfield
White Magic I 96 A Scow Fleet
Lake Forest, IL Geneva
6. Judson Dayton
Tom Burton
Tom Burton
Bruce Martinson
Chris Thompson
Ritchie Anderson
Cory Fleming
Instigator M8 A Scow Fleet
Minneapolis, Minnesota Minnetonka
7. Thomas Freytag
Thomas Scott Freytag
Colin Rowe
Nathan Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Mac Six
Ailsa Freytag
Rob Rowe
MadCap I - 7 A Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
8. Brian HENKE
Brian HENKE
Jim Gluek
Geoff Ackley
Glen Ackley
Dave Halaska
Mark Isabel
Mark Schaubel
Fast Forward V57 A Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, Wisconsin [WI] Pewaukee
9. Carl Zinn
Carl Zinn
Hans Zinn
Max Zinn
Jenny Zinn
Jens Kottke
Tom Driscoll
George Kennedy
Amazinn M-35 A Scow Fleet
Excelsior, Minnesota Minnetonka
10. Olaf Harken
Matt Weber /Olaf Harken
Neil Evans
Rick Wilfert
Matt Weber
Chris Allen
Jim Rehberger
Stealth V8 A Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee
11. Erich Schloemer

Kim Schloemer
Erik Twining
RJ Moon
Kenny Wolfe
Gavin Rudolph
Heathen TX 1 A Scow Fleet
Heath, TX Rush Creek
12. Louis Hill
Larry Pardee

Asylum W88 A Scow Fleet
White Bear Lake, MN White Bear
13. Mike Keefe

Kevin Jewett
Justin Hood
Tony Trajkovich
John Kivlin Jimmy Carlson
Tom McGreavy
Megan Wadsworth
Ajax I 55 A Scow Fleet
lake geneva, wisconsin Geneva
14. Patrick Lynch
Michael Lynch
Augie Barkow
Jim Petersen
Ryan Ripkey
Nathan Quist
Chapman Petersen
Cruise Control I 14 A Scow Fleet
Burlington, WI Geneva
15. Todd Haines
Jim Klauser
Fritz Good
Alex DeGuire
Jeremy McMahon
Jamie Klauser
Morgan Gutenkunst
Valkyrie V-999 A Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
16. Bill Wyman
Tom Castle
Tom Castle
Will Wyman
Peter Lang
Jeff Price
Max Wyman
We'll Name It Soon J255 A Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
17. Harry Melges IV
Taitan Workman/TW Whowell
RJ Porter
Will Heurth
Finn Rowe
Carson Hillier
Bri Porter
Tatum Workman
G Force I-12 A Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
18. Will Crary
Mike Crary/owner
Mike Crary
Eddie Cox
Andrew Hed
Conner Lee
Chad Carson
Ed Cox
TypeA W3 A Scow Fleet
Youth
White Bear Lake, MN White Bear
19. Lee Alnes

Andy Kruse
Karen Alnes
Mark Dunsworth
Sean Wagner
Ken Broen
Euphoria W-25 A Scow Fleet
Mahtomedi, MN White Bear
20. David Davenport

Joe Kutschenreuter
James Kutschenreuter
Joe Skotarzak
Molly Forbes
Ben Porter
Peter Keck
Red Eye I-333 A Scow Fleet
Arlington Heights, IL Beulah
 


C Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Porter

Pat Welscher
Cookie B-317 C Scow Fleet
Mukwonago, WI Beulah
2. Steve Avery

John Myhre
Emma Myhre
PapaHog P-51 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Spencer, Iowa Okoboji
3. George Rolfs

Ben Biwer
TBD B 1 C Scow Fleet
Junior
San Francisco, CA Pine
4. Will Norris

Mary Berg Cummins
X B-29 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
5. Alex Kay

Katie Bruder
Katie Moore
A.O.Kay E - 8 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
6. David Baldus

Peter Kerr
Eileen Baldus
Water Heater A77 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
West Bend, WI Cedar
7. David Sullivan

Andrea Sullivan
Darby Bach
Breakaway B219 C Scow Fleet
Junior
East Troy, WI Beulah
8. Zac McClenathan

Allison Marozza
D 51 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Delavan, WI Delavan Lake Yacht Club
9. Cullen Barr

Charlie Davenport
Barr-Hopper B60 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Mukwonago, WI Beulah
10. Patrick Schmidt
Randy Schmidt
Alex Keck
B87 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Mukwonago, WI Beulah
11. Joe Kutschenreuter
Randy Schmidt
Randy Schmidt
Molly Forbes
TackyCardia B7 C Scow Fleet
East Troy, WI Beulah
12. J. P. Mull

Mike Considine
ake baby B-96 C Scow Fleet
Wauconda, IL Beulah
13. Eric Goes

Tim Compall
The 3rd Crew
PIKE D-93 C Scow Fleet
Delavan, WI Delavan
14. Brian Brickler
Brian Brickler
Kevin Brickler
#Team Hungover B-18 C Scow Fleet
Gurnee, Illinois Beulah
15. Will Duchow

Augie Dale
Hi Onnie V-24 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
16. Natalie Kay
TIM KAY
Timothy Kay
T KAY O E-3 C Scow Fleet
Junior
OCONOMOWOC, WI Okauchee
17. Cody Ziegler

Jordan Fritz
Chopper V-722 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Milwaukee, WI Pewaukee
18. Glenn McMurray

Andrea Lee
Katarina Harshbarger
Scuttle Buttin B22 C Scow Fleet
Master
St. Charles, IL lake beulah
19. Brian Barr

Brigit Barr
DAMP DORSUM T-6 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
CULVER, IN Maxinkuckee
20. Charlie Kutschenreuter
charlie kutschenreuter
Noah Janssen
Erin Monahon
Schmidt Happens B77 C Scow Fleet
Junior
East Troy, Wisconsin Beulah
21. Michael Barr

Mary Berg
Barr-Crawler B66 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Mukonago, WI Beulah
22. Dave Keck
CAROLYN KECK
Carolyn Keck
Peter Keck
TRITON OO-99 C Scow Fleet
Master
OCONOMOWOC, WI LaBelle
23. Caroline Skotarzak

Joe Byrnes
Tracy Skotarzak
RYOT too B-217 C Scow Fleet
Junior
whitefish bay, Wisconsin (WI) Beulah
24. Stephen Schmidt

John Schmidt
Wendy Schmidt
Ridin' High E-88 C Scow Fleet
Master
Brookfield, Wisconsin Okauchee
25. Ryan Grosch

Natalie Sinn
Henry Chesnutt
Black Cat N 74 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Minneapolis, Minnesota Nagawicka
26. Chance Dries

Ron Wayne
Rhinestone Scowboys V-711 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Milwaukee, WI Pewaukee
27. Tom Frentzel

Hayden Frentzel
Phoebe Frentzel
Tomikaze V-70 C Scow Fleet
Hartland, WI Pewaukee
28. Michael Hanson
John Packard
Howard Noreen
Jesse Olson
GUSTO M 2 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Wayzata, MN Minnetonka
29. Dan Fink

David Harrison Jr.
Ayatollah of RocknRolla OO-44 C Scow Fleet
Master
Mukwonago, WI LaBelle
30. Billy Madden

Matt Zea
Thunderstruck LL-818 C Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL Long Lake
31. Sean Wagner

Melissa Martyr-Wagner
Livia Wagner
Abhaya W-23 C Scow Fleet
White Bear Lake, MN White Bear
32. Fred Miller

Adam O'Malley
Jake Miller
Atalanta II V-171 C Scow Fleet
Master
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee
33. Paul Reilly

Matt Pistay
Austin Jaessing
Irish Navy A-14 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Chicago, Illinois Cedar
34. William Barrett

Buck Mercer
Sarah Mercer
Red Meat I 24 C Scow Fleet
Master
Williams Bay, Wi Geneva
35. John De Carlo
John De Carlo
Ray Weitgen
Purple Haze I-48 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Elm Grove, Wisconsin Geneva
36. David Smith

Alana Smith
Briana Smith
Leslie Smith
Zips E-16 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
37. Tom Pomierski

Gregg Callaby
Carpe Diem I-111 C Scow Fleet
Master
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
38. Bob Green

Greg Folmar
Phantom LS6 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Lincoln, IL IBYC
39. Jack Behrend
Jim Behrend
Maddie Gruenke
Zac Aasen
Men N-525 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Delafield, WI Nagawicka
40. Alie Rusher

Kay Rusher
Nick Rusher
Excuses, Excuses A 13 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Chicago, IL Cedar
41. Ed Clair

Renee Clair
Anna Clair
Anna C D21 C Scow Fleet
Williams Bay, WI DLYC
42. Frank Davenport

Ron Jarecki
Teresa Westin
Fish B 303 C Scow Fleet
Master
Arlington Hts, IL Beulah
43. Danny Madden

Wes Mottlau
Todd Jr LL-0 C Scow Fleet
La Grange, IL Long Lake
44. John Sullivan
Scott Sullivan
Scott Sullivan
Erin Sullivan
Splash B19 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
45. Alyse Compall

Claire Compall
John Compall
C Sisters D-45 C Scow Fleet
Delavan, WI Delavan
46. Brady Carlson

Connor Carlson
Jodie Carlson
Double Trouble 00-22 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
47. Jim Tews

Jenny Jaessing
Tewsday VIII A-22 C Scow Fleet
Master
West Bend, Wisconsin Cedar
48. Ben Otten

Brittan Keck
Bangarang 00-324 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI Labelle
49. Martin Barr
Martin Barr
John Barr
Sydney Probst
Barr-Tender B-6 C Scow Fleet
Master
Libertyville, IL Beulah
50. Jeff Sazama

Joey Harvat
E-36 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Elm Grove, WI Okauchee
51. Ron Klement

Sue Klement
Neal Klement
Klementine VIII B-222 C Scow Fleet
Master
Greendale, WI Beulah
52. Peter Keck

Dan Keck
LIKKITY SPLIT N - 181 C Scow Fleet
Delafield, WI Nagawicka
53. Tom Keenan

Christina Keenan Michael Keenan
Mitina LF-88 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Highland, mi Fenton
54. Tom Eckert

Dave Schmidt
Grumpy Old Grandpas A36 C Scow Fleet
Master
Madison, WI Cedar
55. David Harris
DAVID HARRIS
Casey Harris
Spicy Bent Stick 00-824 C Scow Fleet
Master
OCONOMOWOC, WISCONSIN Labelle
56. Joe Schaub

Liz Bernstein
Spindrift VIII T 17 C Scow Fleet
Master
Culver, IN Maxinkuckee
57. George Kutschenreuter

James Kutschenreuter
Rob Norris
Beulah beast B16 C Scow Fleet
Junior
East Troy, WI Beulah
58. Dave Davenport

Joe Bitter
mothership B-333 C Scow Fleet
Master
Arlington Heights, IL Beulah
59. DJ Jaessing

Katie Eckert
Zippy Fish A-125 C Scow Fleet
Junior
West Bend, WI Cedar
60. Chapman Petersen
James Petersen
James Petersen
RAZR I-25 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Winnetka, IL Geneva
61. Taylor Canfield
Ben Porter
Ben Porter
Megan Wadsworth
Team Lakwana B-17 C Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL Beulah
62. Kate Klement
Jay Hiller
Robert Klement
Jen Burke
Dad-E-O XXIX B-88 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Waukesha, WI Beulah
63. Andy Burdick

Finn Burdick
Stormin' I-45 C Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
64. Ed Eckert

Abby Eckert
Charlie Eckert
Sam Eckert
Nemesis A-136 C Scow Fleet
Master
West Bend, WI Cedar
65. Erick Youngquist

Jaymie Youngquist
Martha Lettig
Springernaken I-113 C Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
 


E Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Ripkey

Matt Ri;pkey
George Beukema
Big Daddy I-101 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI LGYC
2. Hans Zinn

Max Zinn
Tim Schmidt
Jenny Zinn
CREWZINN M 35 E Scow Fleet
Wayzata, MN Minnetonka
3. Vincent Porter

Clifford Porter
Coye Harrett
Kyle Navin
Wide Open I-2 E Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL Lake Geneva
4. Rob Evans

Geoff Evans
Kim SandBulte
Pete Kulenkamp
Cosmic Voyager M 1 E Scow Fleet
Orono, MN Minnetonka
5. Phil Zalog
Phil Zalog
Bill Bock
Emma Zalog
John Powell
CrazE Eights H 88 E Scow Fleet
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin Menomonee Falls
6. Drake Sprinkman

Matt Parker
Alex Deguire
Jank-E V-50 E Scow Fleet
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
7. Shaun Sherry

Chusten Guye
Jay Goethal
Carson Guye
White Lightning D-44 E Scow Fleet
Downers Grove, IL Delavan
8. Joey Feichtmeier

PJ Feichtmeier
KrEature V 32 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, Wi Pewaukee
9. Elizabeth Harned

Olli Marban
Ellie Harned
Luca Marban
Kit Harned
Windhoer X4 E Scow Fleet
Nashotah, WI Pine
10. Tom Burton
Tom Burton
Bruce Martinson
Hank O'Biren
Hugh O'Brien
Harrison Burton
Cygnet M9 E Scow Fleet
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
11. David Chute

Nicholas Chute
Chris Thompson
Nash Chute
Trace Chute
China Cat M-53 E Scow Fleet
Crystal Bay, MN Minnetonka
12. Frank Davenport

Andrew Wilson
Kevin Alcock
Big Bad Wolf I333 E Scow Fleet
Williams Bay, WI Geneva
13. Peter Wall

Kevin Ward
Peter Wall
John Wall
Tick I-4 E Scow Fleet
Lincolnshire, IL LGYC
14. Harry Melges 4

Malcolm Lamphere
Harry Melges 3
Monroe Melges
White Heat I-1 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
15. Matt Peterson

Carson Hillier
Rick Wilfert
Charlotte Peterson
E-pete V27 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
16. Peter Maas
Peter Maas
Mike Maas
Charlie Hollister
Mark Von Hagke
Maash Pit X20 E Scow Fleet
Hartland, WI Pine
17. Paul Lyon
Paul M Lyon
Jessica Lyon
Jennifer Lyon
Chris Hammel
Untamed I-5 E Scow Fleet
Naperville, Illinois Geneva
18. Dave Whealon
Dave Whealon
Sam Whealon
Paige Whealon
J5 E Scow Fleet
Fond du Lac, WI Fond du Lac
19. Russell Lucas
Russell Lucas
Mike Dutton
Rick Kotovic
Jane Rew
Shimmer BH-8 E Scow Fleet
Mantoloking, New Jersey Mantoloking
20. Steven Lyon
Steven Lyon
Steve Boho
George Flaherty
Thomas Lyon
Cor Leonis I-88 E Scow Fleet
Janesville, WI Geneva
21. Robby Wilkins

Shawn Burke
Reese Wilkins
Gwen Gill
Vamoose SC-55 E Scow Fleet
Lexington, SC other
22. Dan Wilhelm

Ed Furry
Sam House
LE GL-17 E Scow Fleet
Phoenix, AZ Grand Lake YC
23. Eric Good
Eric Good
Dave Decker
Fritz Good
Lindsay Good
Still Buzzinn V-15 E Scow Fleet
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee
24. Brendan Boylan
Brendan T Boylan
Phil Morley
Andrew Fox
Shiva H-1 E Scow Fleet
Madison, WI Mendota
25. John Lyon

James Lyon
Mark Lyon
Kate Lyon
Skeleton Krew I-0 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
26. Griffin Rolander
T. Ryan Fitzgerald
Hannah Ripkey
I-23 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, Wisconsin LGYC
27. Kenneth Wruk
Kenneth Wruk
Tim Doran
Kit Stricker
BlackPoint I-71 E Scow Fleet
Marco Island, FL LGYC
28. brian porter

RJ Porter
colin rowe
Finn Rowe`
Annie Rowe`
Full Throttle I 49 E Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI LGYC
29. Jeff Solum

Hal Roberts
David Wyer
Zach Larum
E = MC^2 M-12 E Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
30. Eddie Cox

Will Crary
Kate Cox
Ed Cox
Marvin W-66 E Scow Fleet
White bear lake, Mn White Bear
31. Christopher Impens

John Kiefer
Rob Rowe
Rob Rowe
MAD I-59 E Scow Fleet
Burlington, WI Geneva
32. Derek Packard
Derek Packard

Port Approach M-87 E Scow Fleet
MINNEAPOLIS, MN Minnetonka
33. Leslie Poole

Charles Bocklet
Ron Poole
Ian Norman
Sunrise/Sunset D-1883 E Scow Fleet
Delavan, Wisconsin Delavan
34. Wheeler Morris

Ryan Drake
Jon Lee
Conner Lee
Savannah Rose W-41 E Scow Fleet
Saint Paul, Minnesota White Bear
35. Chris Jewett

Chrisy Hughes
Tony Jewett
Martha Hughes
Katie Lynch
Madame M 42 E Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
36. Charlie Igo

Chad Carson
Jack Zweber
Nightmare W9 E Scow Fleet
Dellwood, MN White Bear
37. Kim Schloemer

Erich Schloemer
Erik Twining
Restless TX 1 E Scow Fleet
Heath, Texas Rush Creek/Grand
38. Tim Krech
Ben Burgum
Ben Burgum
Aaron Mann
Matt / Liz Resch / Mann
ICEBURG M-20 E Scow Fleet
Wayzata, MN Minnetonka
39. Kenny Wolfe

Rex Moon
Gavin Rudolph
TX-11 E Scow Fleet
Lewisville, Texas Rush Creek
40. Thomas Freytag

Nathan Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Bo Freytag
Fireball I - 7 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
41. Robert Youngquist

Steve Burton
Joe O'malley
Thumbs Up I-13 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, Wi Lake Geneva
42. August Barkow
Jeffrey Niedziela
Jeff Niedziela
AJ Schweda
Heidi Schweda
Wagon V 37 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
43. Rick Turner

Chase Stevenson
A J Smith
Autumn Burges
The HOT Setup CH- 6 E Scow Fleet
Lakewood, NY Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
44. Jon Schloesser

Rich Evans
Korbin Kierstad
Jack Scherer
Whiteaway J 80 E Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
45. Tom Munroe

Jerry Gill
Tom Munroe Jr.
Reid Munroe
Connor Jewitt
In The Mun-E WH-77 E Scow Fleet
Muskegon, Michigan White
46. Jason Ostbye

Nick Anderson
T.Cody Turnquist
Meredith Foster
Vertigo M-17 E Scow Fleet
Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka
47. Alby Rolfs

Christian Spencer
The Butt X-751 E Scow Fleet
Hartland, WI Pine
48. Max Wyman
Max Wyman
Rex Whealon
Mike Karrels
Maximum J55 E Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
49. Jennifer Wilson
Danielle Lindeman
Danielle Lindeman
Mermaid Squad M-16 E Scow Fleet
Shorewood, Minnesota Minnetonka
50. Will Wyman

Aaron Lynn
Peter Lang
Bikini Bottom J555 E Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
51. Lee S Alnes

Andy Kruse
Mark Dunsworth
Emily Oltrogge
Euphoria W-25 E Scow Fleet
Mahtomedi, MN White Bear
52. Peter Strothman
Peter Strothman

Rooster I-9 E Scow Fleet
Lake Forest, IL Geneva
53. Terry Foster

Mary Foster
Susie Foster
Amy Foster/ Hannah Noll
Speed Buggy M8 E Scow Fleet
Tonka Bay, Mn Minnetonka
54. Bill Goggins

William Lieber
Brian Heimsch
Justin Heimsch
V955 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
55. Tobin Tornehl

Chad Rechcygl
Red Tornehl
Gloria Tornehl
Sam Spencer
Glory V-511 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee
56. David Strothman

Tim Regan
Mark Sigel
Alyson Strothman
Ballistic M-10 E Scow Fleet
Greenwood, MN Minnetonka
57. Matt Schmidt

Patti Kurtz
Beccah Schmidt
Becky Fiorenza
Unruly Platypus V-736 E Scow Fleet
Hartland, WI Pewaukee
58. Erik Bowers
Mark Bowers
Mike Woldum
Maclean Potts
Mark Bowers
M-11 E Scow Fleet
EXCELSIOR, MN Minnetonka
 


MC Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Koch


Old School 2231 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Mukwonago, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
2. Christopher Gannon


Aries 2622 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Lake Forest, Illinois Geneva
3. Kelly Hirn

Ellie Hirn
2418 MC Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI LGYC
4. Devin Farley


Deuces De Jour 2222 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin Lake Geneva Yacht Club/Lake Eustis Sailing Club
5. Todd Faulkner


2202 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Glen Ellyn, IL Powers Lake Yacht Club
6. Hannah Ripkey

Matt Ripkey
Ripple 2366 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Fontana, WI LGYC
7. Steve O. Avery

Emma Myhre
2429 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Spencer, IA Okoboji
8. Christopher Tornehl

Maxwell Tornehl
Hail Mary 2658 MC Scow Fleet
Eau Claire, WI Lake Wissota
9. Jeffrey Shabino

Brittany Shabino
AWOL II 2285 MC Scow Fleet
West Bend, WI CLYC
10. Henry Chesnutt

Conor Sexton
FlyLo 2040 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Minneapolis, Minnesota Harriet
11. Vicki Clayton

Caroline Skotarzak
WYSIWYG 1943 MC Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL LBYC
12. Mark Hetzler

Ian McClenathan
GUM 2050 MC Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL Delavan
13. Joe Fricton

Lucas Fricton
Minnehaha 2511 MC Scow Fleet
Minneapolis, MN Lake Harriet Yacht Club
14. Jim Phillip

Gwen Phillip
Shibumi 2449 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Hinsdale, IL LGYC
15. Augie Dale


2616 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
16. Edward Stassen


a wakin' 2510 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Bull Valley, Il Lake Geneva Yacht Club
17. Allan Haeger
Allan Haeger

Up to Speed 2015 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
18. Pete Strothman
Peter Strothman
Grady Strothman
Bo Strothman
Hammer 2609 MC Scow Fleet
Lake Forest, Illinois Geneva
19. Jay Jones


Bluejay 2575 MC Scow Fleet
Cary, IL LGYC
20. Steven Boho


Never Give Up 2614 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Crystal Lake, IL Lake Geneva YC
21. Steven Boemer


2637 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Milwaukee, Wi Cedar Lake Yacht Club
22. Vincent Driessen

Natalia Driessen
Ramble On 2661 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Edina, MN Gull Lake Yacht Club
23. Peg Janson

Peg Jansen
Margin 2337 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Long Lake, IL LGYC
24. Craig Thompson


Zephyr 1720 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Hartland, WI Okauchee
25. Harris Buddig
Timothy Buddig
Hannah Buddig
Smoked Slice 1826 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Reno, NV Delavan
26. Craig Popp

Craig Popp
Craig Popp 2237 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Saint Charles, IL LGYC
27. s Schmidt
Stefan Schmidt

Crazytown 2229 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Madison, WI MADISON
28. Mark Tesar


No, Daddy 2178 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Clear Lake, Iowa Clear Lake Yacht Club
29. Rob Hudson de Tarnowsky


Rock Lobster 2134 MC Scow Fleet
Master
East Troy, WI Lake Beulah Yacht Club
30. Tim Lutz


Lutz A Luck II 2438 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Frankfort, IL Lac La Belle
31. kevin neal


2528 MC Scow Fleet
Fort Lauderdale, Florida Geneva
32. Michael Considine


Figjam 2585 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
33. Dave Janson


Freedom 1988 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Arlington Heights, IL LGYC
34. Terry Mestan


no ne 2277 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Brookfield, Wisconsin Brookfield
35. Richard Lorenz


2073 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Burlington, WI Powers Lake
36. Stuart Oltrogge

Deb Tesar
No Doubt 2606 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Eagan, MN Clear Lake
37. Jeff Brassel

David Grzeda
Brass Tacks 2232 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Wheaton, IL LGYC
38. Dan Fink


Sicilian Messenger 2444 MC Scow Fleet
Master
mukwonago, Wisconsin (WI) LaBelle
39. Randy Schmidt
Randy Schmidt
Annie Cate Schmidt
Schmidt Faced 2554 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Mukwonago, WI Beulah
40. Rod Rieger


B 2507 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Saint Charles, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
41. David Gallagher


Loose Cannon 1825 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Zenda, WI LGYC
42. Rod Anliker


Annie 2602 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Tempe, AZ Delavan
43. Harry Whittenburg-Nelsen


Lil Yachty 2320 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Spencer, Iowa Okoboji Yacht Club
44. Michael Greeson

Michael Greeson
2462 MC Scow Fleet
East Troy, WI LBYC
45. Eric Hood

Hannah Lee Noll
Retro 2656 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
SCHAUMBURG, IL Lake Eustis
46. Rachel Beers

Kirstin Reeser
Anemotropism 1843 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Delavan, WI Delavan Lake Yacht Club
47. Natalie Sinn

Paige Boegeman
Deadly Sinn 2546 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Edina, MN Minnetonka
48. Emily Oltrogge


Miracle 2340 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Eagan, MN Clear Lake Yacht Club
49. David Perrigo

Barbie Keck
Hot Mess 2580 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
50. Chuck Thiesenhusen

Chuck Thiesenhusen
Blister 1246 MC Scow Fleet
Delavan, WI Geneva
51. Augie Jarecki
Augie Jarecki
Andrea Jarecki
Mojito 2448 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Mukwonago, WI Lake Beulah Yacht Club
52. chris Kubicek
Christina Kubicek

2484 MC Scow Fleet
Master
East Troy, WI beulah
53. Bill Wallen


Sinnerman 2641 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Wauwatosa, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
54. Ryan Grosch

Bridget Smith
Black Kitten 2169 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Minneapolis, MN Harriet