420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Max Lawrence * Nicholas Patin |
- |
- 6675 |
420 - |
*, * |
Point O' Woods Yacht Squadron |
|
2. |
J. Alex Wilcenski * Matthew Linehan |
- |
- 7058 |
420 - |
*, * |
Westhampton |
|
3. |
Kayla Dillon * Dixon McClintock |
- |
- 2978 |
420 - |
*, * |
Point O Woods |
|
4. |
Timothy Jurgielewicz * Danny Strebel |
- |
- Wys 4 |
420 - |
*, * |
West Hampton yacht squadron |
|
5. |
Nicholas Hurley * Nick Dillon |
- |
- 1717 |
420 - |
*, * |
Point O' Woods Yacht Squadron |
|
6. |
Henry Smyth * R. J. Kern |
- |
- WYS 5 |
420 - |
*, * |
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |
|
7. |
Connor Teague * Lucie Cunniffe |
- |
- 12 |
420 - |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Laurence Schaefer * Jack Dellipizi |
- |
- 11 |
420 - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
9. |
William sesack * Rowan Davison |
- |
- 6615 |
420 - |
*, * |
wet pants |
|
10. |
Jack Brophy * Lainie Mulle |
- |
- 1a |
420 - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Bella Termini * Catie Surian |
- |
- 671 |
420 - |
*, * |
Bay Shore |
|
12. |
Holly Wemple * Emma Lawrence |
- |
- 4 |
420 - |
*, * |
POINT O' WOODS |
|
13. |
Isabelle Chandler * Alyssa ? |
- |
- 6674 |
420 - |
*, * |
Point O' Woods |
|
14. |
Joe Welling * Jack O'Connell |
- |
- 561 |
420 - |
*, * |
BSYC |
|
15. |
JILLIAN DINOWITZ * Ryan Magill |
- |
- 5862 |
420 - |
*, * |
MORICHES YACHT CLUB |
|
|
Laser
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Terrance Byrnes *
|
- |
- 19538 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Sayville |
|
2. |
Lindsay Lessing *
|
- |
- 13307 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
SYC |
|
3. |
Daniel Hale *
|
- |
- 21580 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |
|
4. |
Bridget Sisk *
|
- |
- 21020 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Bellport |
|
5. |
Griffin Sisk *
|
- |
- 20290 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Bellport |
|
6. |
Aidan Montalbine *
|
- |
- 7465 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Owen Himsworth *
|
- |
- 20331 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Bellport Bay |
|
8. |
griffin fluehr *
|
- |
- 11758 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
WYs |
|
9. |
arden fluehr *
|
- |
- 12281 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
WYS |
|
10. |
Aidan Cameron *
|
- |
- 9379 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
SYC |
|
11. |
Eli Solnick *
|
- |
- 1001 |
Opti White |
*, * |
South Bay Watersports Assn. |
|
12. |
Brendan Cameron *
|
- |
- 11998 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Connor Cameron *
|
- |
- 11996 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Kyle Malone * Laurence Schaefer |
- |
- 10372 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Casey Malone *
|
- |
- 7660 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Barrett Lessing *
|
- |
- 29 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Sayville |
|
17. |
Chase Lessing *
|
- |
- 0329 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Sayville |
|
18. |
calder biondi *
|
- |
- 5960 |
Opti White |
*, * |
westhampton |
|
19. |
Laura Slovensky *
|
- |
- 20007 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Bellport Bay Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Billy Caggiano *
|
- |
- 9015 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Sayville YC |
|
21. |
Jack Schultz *
|
- |
- 14269 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |
|
22. |
Kai Kromhout *
|
- |
- 5721 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
MORICHES YACHT CLUB |
|
23. |
Frank Jones *
|
- |
- 11428 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Ryder jones *
|
- |
- 6685 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
sayville yacht club |
|
25. |
Kirsten Sparkes *
|
- |
- 20455 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
WYS |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Maeve Sisk *
|
- |
- 21566 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bellport |
|
2. |
Joseph Beitch *
|
- |
- 17242 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Wet pants |
|
3. |
Anita DiBari *
|
- |
- 3 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Max Welling *
|
- |
- 16980 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Shore Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Nathaniel Butler *
|
- |
- BYC 1 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Mia Brandenstein *
|
- |
- 21066 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
7. |
ryan cunningham *
|
- |
- 111 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
wet pants sailing |
|
8. |
Nick galian *
|
- |
- 8403 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Erin O'Donnell *
|
- |
- 9345 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Sayville Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Brady Lessing *
|
- |
- 10581 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Sayville |
|
11. |
Aj Surian *
|
- |
- 96281 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Shore |
|
12. |
Cian Curran *
|
- |
- 12453 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |
|
13. |
Katie O'Connell *
|
- |
- 8720 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Shore Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Ed Sims *
|
- |
- 87201 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Grace O'Connell *
|
- |
- 12208 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Shore Yacht Club |
|
|
Pixel
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
CJ Galian * Jay Gallagher & Joseph Papone |
- |
- - |
Pixel - |
*, * |
Babylon |
|
2. |
Olivia Brooks * Lizzie Mule & Julia DiBenedetto |
- |
- 208 |
Pixel - |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
|
|
Sunfish
|