Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Spiecker

PSA 227 AIRTHA Cruising / TPI / ALERION 171 07/05/2016
2. Timothy Stone
Diane Knight
Diane Knight
KPYC 271 KUIVATO Cruising / Ericson / 38-200 147 08/17/2016
3. Roy Briscoe
Pat Daly
PYC 1994 Barefoot Children Cruising / Catalina / MKII 153 07/09/2016
4. Tom King

PSA 2448 VALKRIE Cruising / HINCKLEY / SW 48 132 08/24/2016
5. Rob DesMarais
Marcia Brown
Marcia Brown
KPYC 0 Mickey Finn Cruising / Paul Rollins / Bud McIntosh design - Custom 135 07/08/2016
6. Mark Crotty

John Carney
Open Open Tranquility Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 39 126 07/04/2016
7. Richard Hamor
Richard Hamor
Jane Hamor
Richard Hamor
LHYC 38 Racing Daylight Cruising / Catalina / 141 07/09/2016
8. John O'Brien II

KPYC 457 Panic Cruising / Catalina / 171 08/22/2016
9. Rick Vaillancourt

PYC None Heron Cruising / Albin / Cumulus 204 08/03/2016
10. Terrence Coyle
Terrence Coyle
LHYC 4023 Kokopelli II Cruising / Catalina / 30 186 07/31/2016
11. Michael Kasztejna
Michael Kasztejna
KPYC 80 Daily Dose Cruising / Sabre / Sabre 32 186 07/02/2016
 


Racing
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Toralf Strand
Toralf Strand
KPYC 54 Flying Norseman Racing / Seascape / Seascape 27 99 07/08/2016
2. John Myles

PYC 20420 Veladare Racing / C&C / Custom 42 87 09/08/2016
3. Kevin Mccoole
kevin mccoole
PSA 162 Here Comes The Sun Racing / Olson / 34 126 06/29/2016
4. Douglas Joyce
Douglas Joyce
Lauren Kohlhoff
Neil Clerk
Chris Hillios
Benjamin Samson
KPYC 5255 Fruitcakes Racing / Waterlines / J/24 168 07/04/2016
5. Jim Homet

KPYC 233 Maggie Racing / Yankee / Dolphin 264 07/08/2016
6. Sean Mckenna
Barry Larson
None 41579 Defiant Racing / Frers / Frers 30 141 07/01/2016
7. Vicki Janousek
Tim Janousek
Tim Janousek
PSA 3247 Vox Racing / / J24 168 06/27/2016
8. David Sherman

BYC/PNYC 318 PALANGI Racing / Catalina / 36 TM 138 06/27/2016
9. Thomas Schladenhauffen
Thomas Schladenhauffen
KPYC 163 Aracati Racing / Klaus Baes / Great Dane 28 225 06/26/2016
10. David Severance
David Severance
KPYC 2424 Crazy Horse Racing / JBoat / J24 168 07/09/2016
11. Cameron Chislett

none 1608 Tokoloshe Racing / Chislett's Boating / International 110 181 08/26/2016
12. River Iannaccone
Rob Pruyn
Emma Gaer
Tim bartos
jake macdonald
tyler Jones
KPYC 108 BIG BEN Racing / J BOAT / J24 168 08/05/2016
13. Michael Williamson

PYC 37 Brigadoon Racing / J / 111 42 08/15/2016
14. John Zannos

LHYC 80* chaos Racing / J105 / J105 90 08/06/2016