Registrants For
   
Commodore's Cup Summer Series
Regattas 2016
Commodores Cup Logo
in conjunction with
Piscataqua Sailing Association 
Kittery Point Yacht Club & Portsmouth Yacht Club
July 11th - September 19th

July 09-October 15, 2016
25 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. George Spiecker


AIRTHA 227 Cruising
NORTH HAMPTON, NH PSA
2. Timothy Stone
Diane Knight
Diane Knight
KUIVATO 271 Cruising
Kittery, ME KPYC
3. Roy Briscoe
Pat Daly

Barefoot Children 1994 Cruising
Greenland, NH PYC
4. Tom King


VALKRIE 2448 Cruising
Greenland, NH PSA
5. Rob DesMarais
Marcia Brown
Marcia Brown
Mickey Finn 0 Cruising
Concord, NH KPYC
6. Mark Crotty

John Carney
Tranquility Open Cruising
Rye, NH Open
7. Richard Hamor
Richard Hamor
Jane Hamor
Richard Hamor
Racing Daylight 38 Cruising
Dover, NH LHYC
8. John O'Brien II


Panic 457 Cruising
Kittery, ME KPYC
9. Rick Vaillancourt


Heron None Cruising
Portsmouth, NH PYC
10. Terrence Coyle
Terrence Coyle

Kokopelli II 4023 Cruising
Portsmouth, NH LHYC
11. Michael Kasztejna
Michael Kasztejna

Daily Dose 80 Cruising
Portsmouth, NEW HAMPSHIRE KPYC
 


Racing
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Toralf Strand
Toralf Strand

Flying Norseman 54 Racing
Kittery, ME KPYC
2. John Myles


Veladare 20420 Racing
New Castle, NH PYC
3. Kevin Mccoole
kevin mccoole

Here Comes The Sun 162 Racing
eliot, Maine PSA
4. Douglas Joyce
Douglas Joyce
Lauren Kohlhoff
Neil Clerk
Chris Hillios
Benjamin Samson
Fruitcakes 5255 Racing
Stratham, New Hampshire KPYC
5. Jim Homet


Maggie 233 Racing
Portsmouth, NH KPYC
6. Sean Mckenna
Barry Larson

Defiant 41579 Racing
York, Me None
7. Vicki Janousek
Tim Janousek
Tim Janousek
Vox 3247 Racing
Sanford, Maine PSA
8. David Sherman


PALANGI 318 Racing
South Easton, Massachusetts BYC/PNYC
9. Thomas Schladenhauffen
Thomas Schladenhauffen

Aracati 163 Racing
Portsmouth, NH KPYC
10. David Severance
David Severance

Crazy Horse 2424 Racing
Manchester, NH KPYC
11. Cameron Chislett


Tokoloshe 1608 Racing
Portsmouth, NH none
12. River Iannaccone
Rob Pruyn
Emma Gaer
Tim bartos
jake macdonald
tyler Jones
BIG BEN 108 Racing
Durham, NH KPYC
13. Michael Williamson


Brigadoon 37 Racing
New Castle, NH PYC
14. John Zannos


chaos 80* Racing
Rye, NH LHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network